Double Strike Sour

Double Strike Sour

Big Drop Brewing Co @Speeltuin De Zandloper

24 May 2022

Defender IPA

Defender IPA

Brooklyn Brewery @Speeltuin De Zandloper

22 May 2022

Tefnut Marshmallow Passout

Tefnut Marshmallow Passout

Omnipollo @Brouwcafé Frontaal

21 May 2022

7th Anniversary Beer

7th Anniversary Beer

Brouwerij Frontaal @Brouwcafé Frontaal

21 May 2022

Vedett Extra Playa

Vedett Extra Playa

Duvel Moortgat @Manhattn's Burgers

21 May 2022

Guinness Draught

Guinness Draught

Guinness @The Irish Times Pub

21 May 2022

Double Trouble Citra

Double Trouble Citra

Brasserie Surréaliste @Cabron

21 May 2022

Orval

Orval

Brasserie d'Orval @Cabron

21 May 2022

Brugs Tarwebier / Blanche de Bruges

Brugs Tarwebier / Blanche de Bruges

Brouwerij De Halve Maan @Bruisend Eetkaffee De Post

21 May 2022

Cristal XTRA

Cristal XTRA

Brouwerij Alken-Maes @Bruisend Eetkaffee De Post

21 May 2022

Bolleke De Koninck (APA)

Bolleke De Koninck (APA)

Brouwerij De Koninck @Bruisend Eetkaffee De Post

21 May 2022

Beck's

Beck's

Brauerei Beck @De Marktkantine

20 May 2022

Link In Bio

Link In Bio

Boundary Brewing @Speeltuin De Zandloper

19 May 2022

Hop Shock

Hop Shock

Laugar Brewery @Speeltuin De Zandloper

19 May 2022

Tremendous Dynamite

Tremendous Dynamite

Cierzo Brewing Co. @Casa Calle Jazmín

18 May 2022

Virmalised

Virmalised

Põhjala @Speeltuin De Zandloper

17 May 2022

BLAU

BLAU

Garage Beer Co. @Taplokaal Gist

16 May 2022

Maris the Dank Engine

Maris the Dank Engine

S43 Brewery @Taplokaal Gist

16 May 2022

Centennial IPA

Centennial IPA

Founders Brewing Co. @Speeltuin De Zandloper

15 May 2022

Cherry Sour

Cherry Sour

Brouwerij 't IJ @Speeltuin De Zandloper

15 May 2022

Krachtig Blond

Krachtig Blond

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Villa Berndsen

15 May 2022

SpaceQuad

SpaceQuad

Brouwerij Astronaut @Casa Calle Jazmín

14 May 2022

Cuddle Party

Cuddle Party

Yeastie Boys @Casa Calle Jazmín

14 May 2022

IJndejaars

IJndejaars

Brouwerij 't IJ @Casa Calle Jazmín

14 May 2022

Zaagmolen - Bockbier

Zaagmolen - Bockbier

Brouwerij Utrecht @Casa Calle Jazmín

14 May 2022

Distant Sun

Distant Sun

Yeastie Boys @Casa Calle Jazmín

13 May 2022

Hop Sommelier: Red

Hop Sommelier: Red

Cierzo Brewing Co. @Casa Calle Jazmín

13 May 2022

Lekker Dubbel

Lekker Dubbel

Geweldig Bier @Van der Zweep, Border Collies

12 May 2022

Lekker Blond

Lekker Blond

Geweldig Bier @Van der Zweep, Border Collies

12 May 2022

Lekker IPA

Lekker IPA

Geweldig Bier @Van der Zweep, Border Collies

12 May 2022

Leftcoast Loiter Lager

Leftcoast Loiter Lager

Baxbier @De Bierkantine

8 May 2022

Slow dancing in a green room

Slow dancing in a green room

Brouwerij Kees @De Bierkantine

8 May 2022

Pompeii

Pompeii

Toppling Goliath Brewing Co. @Café de Morgenster

8 May 2022

Kiwi Insanity

Kiwi Insanity

Mad Scientist @Casa Calle Jazmín

7 May 2022

Dark Sister

Dark Sister

Brussels Beer Project @Casa Calle Jazmín

6 May 2022

Arcade Made

Arcade Made

BrewDog @Cafe Zeezicht

6 May 2022

The Upside Down

The Upside Down

Hidden Springs Ale Works @Cafe Zeezicht

6 May 2022

Juice = Juice (Batch 3)

Juice = Juice (Batch 3)

Equilibrium Brewery @Cafe Zeezicht

6 May 2022

IPA

IPA

Brouwerij 't IJ @Hyacinthstraat

6 May 2022

Blondie

Blondie

Brouwerij 't IJ @Hyacinthstraat

6 May 2022

Perle IPA

Perle IPA

Brasserie Perle @Speeltuin De Zandloper

5 May 2022

Weizen

Weizen

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Restaurant Parck

5 May 2022

Jupiler

Jupiler

Brasserie Jupiler @Frederikspark

5 May 2022

Grôote Kwèèk

Grôote Kwèèk

KraftBier @Speeltuin De Zandloper

4 May 2022

Numberwang

Numberwang

Full Circle Brew Co @Speeltuin De Zandloper

4 May 2022

Brugse Zot

Brugse Zot

Brouwerij De Halve Maan @Jozef

4 May 2022

Imperial Blueberry, Lemon & Vanilla Sour

Imperial Blueberry, Lemon & Vanilla Sour

The Garden Brewery @Casa Calle Jazmín

3 May 2022

TRA TRA

TRA TRA

Cerveza SanFrutos @Casa Calle Jazmín

3 May 2022

Somewhere Far Away

Somewhere Far Away

Wicklow Wolf Brewing Company @Casa Calle Jazmín

3 May 2022

Eden Session IPA

Eden Session IPA

Wicklow Wolf Brewing Company @Casa Calle Jazmín

2 May 2022

Keep Rollin'

Keep Rollin'

Brouwerij Frontaal @Baai

2 May 2022

Bavaria

Bavaria

Royal Swinkels Family Brewers @013 Main Zaal

30 April 2022

Hopfenweisse (TAP05)

Hopfenweisse (TAP05)

Schneider Weisse G. Schneider & Sohn @Biercafe Kandinsky

30 April 2022

Sesqui Axe

Sesqui Axe

Buxton Brewery @Biercafe Kandinsky

30 April 2022

JUNG AND THE MANTIS

JUNG AND THE MANTIS

Garage Beer Co. @Biercafe Kandinsky

30 April 2022

Brouwers Pilsener

Brouwers Pilsener

Brouwers @Moerdijkspoorbrug

30 April 2022

H.A.Z.Y. IPA

H.A.Z.Y. IPA

SweetWater Brewing Company @Speeltuin De Zandloper

28 April 2022

Sweet Dreams Series: Beyond

Sweet Dreams Series: Beyond

Browar Nepomucen @Speeltuin De Zandloper

28 April 2022

033-030 = 3

033-030 = 3

Brouwerij Eleven @Bierlokaal de Luifel

28 April 2022

Neon Vibes

Neon Vibes

Saint Errant Brewing @Speeltuin De Zandloper

27 April 2022

TIPA

TIPA

Hert Bier @Taplokaal Gist

26 April 2022

Razende Swaen

Razende Swaen

Brouwerij De Leckere @Werkspoorcafé De Leckere

26 April 2022

Theresian Meadow (2021)

Theresian Meadow (2021)

Brouwerij De Leckere @Werkspoorcafé De Leckere

26 April 2022

Hu Jon Hops

Hu Jon Hops

Trailway Brewing Co. @Speeltuin De Zandloper

26 April 2022

Heart of Matters

Heart of Matters

Deciduous Brewing Company @Speeltuin De Zandloper

26 April 2022

Midnight Meditation

Midnight Meditation

FrauGruber Brewing @Speeltuin De Zandloper

26 April 2022

Manilla Times

Manilla Times

Polly's Brew Co. @Speeltuin De Zandloper

26 April 2022

Battle Royale - Round 3: Double Dryhopped Double NEIPA

Battle Royale - Round 3: Double Dryhopped Double NEIPA

KOMPAAN Dutch Craft Beer Company @Speeltuin De Zandloper

25 April 2022

SLASH IPA

SLASH IPA

Brasserie Licorne @Speeltuin De Zandloper

25 April 2022

G.see Point

G.see Point

XP Brew @Taplokaal Gist

25 April 2022

Meeske

Meeske

Schneeeule @Taplokaal Gist

25 April 2022

RUIG Tennessee Wild Ale

RUIG Tennessee Wild Ale

Oproer @Oproer Biercafé

24 April 2022

Fruited Sour Bomb #3: Strawberry

Fruited Sour Bomb #3: Strawberry

Oproer @Oproer Biercafé

24 April 2022

Battleship 2021 - West Coast TIPA

Battleship 2021 - West Coast TIPA

vandeStreek bier @vandeStreek

24 April 2022

Power Move

Power Move

vandeStreek bier @vandeStreek

24 April 2022

Paulaner Hefe-Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen / Weissbier

Paulaner Hefe-Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen / Weissbier

Paulaner Brauerei @L'Amandine

23 April 2022

Hopf Bart Blanche

Hopf Bart Blanche

Bra'v - La Brasserie du Vignoble @Place de la Cathédrale

23 April 2022

Schwendi-bier

Schwendi-bier

Brasserie Schwendi @Brasserie Schwendi

23 April 2022

Märzen

Märzen

Brauerei Luzern @Bierliebe & Friends

23 April 2022

4 Luppoli Originale

4 Luppoli Originale

Birrificio Angelo Poretti @Pasta Store

23 April 2022

Colmar Printemps

Colmar Printemps

Brasserie Saint Alphonse @Place de la Cathédrale

22 April 2022

Murphy's Irish Stout

Murphy's Irish Stout

Heineken Ireland @J.J. Murphy Irish Pub

22 April 2022

Red Fox IPA

Red Fox IPA

Matten @Les 3 Singes

22 April 2022

Perle DIPA

Perle DIPA

Brasserie Perle @Les 3 Singes

22 April 2022

NEIPA

NEIPA

Brasserie TAAL @Les 3 Singes

22 April 2022

Meteor Pils

Meteor Pils

Brasserie Meteor @Le Comptoir de Georges

22 April 2022

Automne De Colmar

Automne De Colmar

Biere D'Alsace @L'Amandine

22 April 2022

CoRn

CoRn

Uiltje Brewing Company @Speeltuin De Zandloper

21 April 2022

Practise What You Preach

Practise What You Preach

Bierbrouwerij De Koningshoeven @Taplokaal Gist

21 April 2022

Completamente Indipendenti

Completamente Indipendenti

CRAK Brewery @Taplokaal Gist

21 April 2022

Erdinger Oktoberfest / Festweiße

Erdinger Oktoberfest / Festweiße

Erdinger Weissbräu @Buurtspoorbar

21 April 2022

Zwarte Piste

Zwarte Piste

MK'S @Buurtspoorbar

21 April 2022

Hop Sommelier: Green

Hop Sommelier: Green

Cierzo Brewing Co. @Casa Calle Jazmín

18 April 2022

Battle Royale - Round 6: Double Dryhopped NEIPA

Battle Royale - Round 6: Double Dryhopped NEIPA

KOMPAAN Dutch Craft Beer Company @Mr. Barley Breda

18 April 2022

Make Your Own Luck

Make Your Own Luck

Brehon Brewhouse @Mr. Barley Breda

18 April 2022

Pilsener

Pilsener

Hertog Jan @Ginnekenmarkt

18 April 2022

Hoegaarden Wit / Blanche

Hoegaarden Wit / Blanche

Brouwerij Hoegaarden @Ginnekenmarkt

18 April 2022

Tripel Karmeliet

Tripel Karmeliet

Brouwerij Bosteels @Brasserie 't Archief

18 April 2022

Your Weekend Lover

Your Weekend Lover

Mead Scientist @Casa Calle Jazmín

17 April 2022

Stella Artois

Stella Artois

Stella Artois @Vascobelo

17 April 2022

Space Frontier

Space Frontier

BrewFist @Casa Calle Jazmín

16 April 2022

Mosaic (Union Series)

Mosaic (Union Series)

The White Hag Irish Brewing Company @Casa Calle Jazmín

16 April 2022

Eff 2020 (Dank Tank)

Eff 2020 (Dank Tank)

SweetWater Brewing Company @Casa Calle Jazmín

16 April 2022

Fionn

Fionn

The White Hag Irish Brewing Company @Casa Calle Jazmín

15 April 2022

Border Pass

Border Pass

Browar Rockmill @Casa Calle Jazmín

15 April 2022

Birrificio Agricolo

Birrificio Agricolo

CRAK Brewery @Big Belly Bar

15 April 2022

BARON - BREDAAS WIT

BARON - BREDAAS WIT

Big Belly Brewing Company @Big Belly Bar

15 April 2022

BAAI Blond

BAAI Blond

BAAI Breda @Baai

15 April 2022

Paulaner Hefe-Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen / Weissbier

Paulaner Hefe-Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen / Weissbier

Paulaner Brauerei @Baai

15 April 2022

Arkanoids

Arkanoids

Cierzo Brewing Co. @Casa Calle Jazmín

15 April 2022

Guinness Draught

Guinness Draught

Guinness @O'Mearas Irish Pub

14 April 2022

Fractal Riwaka

Fractal Riwaka

Equilibrium Brewery @Cafe Zeezicht

14 April 2022

Grapefruit Season

Grapefruit Season

Wicklow Wolf Brewing Company @Casa Calle Jazmín

14 April 2022

Walk With Us

Walk With Us

Browar Nepomucen @Casa Calle Jazmín

13 April 2022

Space Smuggler

Space Smuggler

Hop Hooligans @Casa Calle Jazmín

12 April 2022

Tremendous Dynamite

Tremendous Dynamite

Cierzo Brewing Co. @Casa Calle Jazmín

12 April 2022

Super Split

Super Split

The White Hag Irish Brewing Company @Casa Calle Jazmín

12 April 2022

Hop Shock

Hop Shock

Laugar Brewery @Speeltuin De Zandloper

11 April 2022

Coastal Sunset (v3) Red Raspberry, Blueberry, Tart Cherry, Plum, Cinnamon, Vanilla Beans, Marshmallow Creme

Coastal Sunset (v3) Red Raspberry, Blueberry, Tart Cherry, Plum, Cinnamon, Vanilla Beans, Marshmallow Creme

Humble Forager Brewery @Café de Morgenster

11 April 2022

Cloud Hopping (V3): Galaxy, Mosaic Cryo, Cashmere, Idaho 7

Cloud Hopping (V3): Galaxy, Mosaic Cryo, Cashmere, Idaho 7

Humble Forager Brewery @Café de Morgenster

11 April 2022

Triple Trouble

Triple Trouble

Van Moll @Miyagi And Jones

10 April 2022

Delirium Tremens

Delirium Tremens

Delirium - Huyghe Brewery @Miyagi And Jones

10 April 2022

Freewheel - White Saison

Freewheel - White Saison

Oersoep @Tramhalte Weimarstraat

10 April 2022

Juicy Joker

Juicy Joker

KOMPAAN Dutch Craft Beer Company @Strandpaviljoen De Staat

10 April 2022

Hop Art

Hop Art

vandeStreek bier @Tramhalte Weimarstraat

10 April 2022

(HDHCxNEIPA)² (Sabro Edition)

(HDHCxNEIPA)² (Sabro Edition)

Baxbier @Tramhalte Weimarstraat

10 April 2022

Hopfather

Hopfather

Oersoep @Tramhalte Weimarstraat

10 April 2022

Bavaria

Bavaria

Royal Swinkels Family Brewers @Poppodium 013

9 April 2022

Erdinger Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen

Erdinger Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen

Erdinger Weissbräu @Dadawan

9 April 2022

Patt

Patt

Pühaste Brewery @Biercafe Kandinsky

9 April 2022

Idaho 7

Idaho 7

Polly's Brew Co. @Biercafe Kandinsky

9 April 2022

Stout

Stout

Duits & Lauret @Speeltuin De Zandloper

8 April 2022

Belhamel

Belhamel

Brouwerij de Eeuwige Jeugd @Speeltuin De Zandloper

7 April 2022

Green Sins

Green Sins

Bereta Brewing Co. @Casa Calle Jazmín

6 April 2022

Coolab7 vol.6: 7 Bridges

Coolab7 vol.6: 7 Bridges

Browar Birbant @Casa Calle Jazmín

6 April 2022

Mango Bay

Mango Bay

Mad Scientist @Casa Calle Jazmín

6 April 2022

Dream Thieves

Dream Thieves

FrauGruber Brewing @Casa de Loco

5 April 2022

Sabrooft

Sabrooft

Overtone Brewing Co @Casa de Loco

5 April 2022

Mein Craft Beer

Mein Craft Beer

Lobik @Casa de Loco

5 April 2022

Cryosaurus

Cryosaurus

Brouwerij Frontaal @Cafe De Zwaan

5 April 2022

Talk Peachy To Me - Hazy IPA

Talk Peachy To Me - Hazy IPA

Zuyd Craft @Cafe Falstaff

5 April 2022

Roulette Hop Series: HBC 472

Roulette Hop Series: HBC 472

Pühaste Brewery @Cafe Falstaff

5 April 2022

Doerak

Doerak

Van Moll @preHistorisch Dorp

3 April 2022

Weissguy

Weissguy

Rauw Brouwers @Casa Calle Jazmín

2 April 2022

Dorstlesser

Dorstlesser

Brouwerij Eleven @Casa Calle Jazmín

2 April 2022

Troptimistic

Troptimistic

SweetWater Brewing Company @Casa Calle Jazmín

1 April 2022

Mai Bock

Mai Bock

Biermanufaktur ENGEL @Casa Calle Jazmín

1 April 2022

IPA

IPA

Brouwerij 't IJ @Burgers & Kip “De Eetbar”

31 March 2022

Natte

Natte

Brouwerij 't IJ @Burgers & Kip “De Eetbar”

31 March 2022

Ursa Major

Ursa Major

Oso Brew Co @Casa Calle Jazmín

30 March 2022

We Ded Mon

We Ded Mon

The Veil Brewing Co. @Cafe Zeezicht

28 March 2022

Nastro Azzurro

Nastro Azzurro

Birra Peroni @L'Osteria Den Haag

27 March 2022

Pear Coconut Crumble J.R.E.A.M.

Pear Coconut Crumble J.R.E.A.M.

Burley Oak Brewing Company @Hoppzak

27 March 2022

Tomorrow Land

Tomorrow Land

Paradox @Hoppzak

27 March 2022

Heineken

Heineken

Heineken @Vulcan Restaurant

27 March 2022

Brand IPA

Brand IPA

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Zaal 4

26 March 2022

UW

UW

Dry & Bitter Brewing Company @Cafe De Kleine Wereld

26 March 2022

Berliner Kindl Weisse

Berliner Kindl Weisse

Berliner-Kindl-Schultheiss-Brauerei @Dok 19

26 March 2022

Porno Blond

Porno Blond

Brouwerij De Werf @Dok 19

26 March 2022

Mistletoe Mafia

Mistletoe Mafia

BrewDog @Cafe Zeezicht

26 March 2022

Luponic Distortion: IPA Series No. 019

Luponic Distortion: IPA Series No. 019

Firestone Walker Brewing Company @Cafe Zeezicht

26 March 2022

Weerloos Blondje

Weerloos Blondje

Brouwerij St. Joris @De Boterhal

26 March 2022

Acid Trip: Walkabout

Acid Trip: Walkabout

Funky Fluid @Casa Calle Jazmín

25 March 2022

Jaipur

Jaipur

Thornbridge Brewery @Casa Calle Jazmín

25 March 2022

Gooisch Goud

Gooisch Goud

Gooische Bierbrouwerij @Casa Calle Jazmín

25 March 2022

Peach Is My Preach

Peach Is My Preach

AF Brew @Casa Calle Jazmín

24 March 2022

Sour Double IPA (Deer Bear Collab)

Sour Double IPA (Deer Bear Collab)

Browar Hopito @Casa Calle Jazmín

24 March 2022

Jupiler

Jupiler

Brasserie Jupiler @Nagoya Sushi & Grill

24 March 2022

Heineken

Heineken

Heineken @AFAS Live

23 March 2022

Brouwers Pilsener

Brouwers Pilsener

Brouwers @Station Lage Zwaluwe

23 March 2022

Hip Hop Milk

Hip Hop Milk

AF Brew @Casa Calle Jazmín

21 March 2022

#verboten

#verboten

Bräugier Craftbier @Casa Calle Jazmín

20 March 2022

Long Weekend

Long Weekend

Buxton Brewery @Casa Calle Jazmín

20 March 2022

Let's Get Hazy No.6: Creamy & Hoppy

Let's Get Hazy No.6: Creamy & Hoppy

Browar Nepomucen @Casa Calle Jazmín

20 March 2022

Double Axe 2021

Double Axe 2021

Buxton Brewery @Casa Calle Jazmín

20 March 2022

PULP DADDY

PULP DADDY

Greater Good Imperial Brewing Company @Casa Calle Jazmín

20 March 2022

Púca  Berry Hibiscus & Ginger - Dry Hopped Lemon Sour

Púca Berry Hibiscus & Ginger - Dry Hopped Lemon Sour

The White Hag Irish Brewing Company @Casa Calle Jazmín

19 March 2022

Bughouse Square

Bughouse Square

Hop Butcher For The World @Casa Calle Jazmín

19 March 2022

Bloody Slush

Bloody Slush

Schwarze Rose @Casa Calle Jazmín

19 March 2022

Robin

Robin

Browar Nepomucen @Speeltuin De Zandloper

17 March 2022

Gold Dust

Gold Dust

Overtone Brewing Co @Speeltuin De Zandloper

17 March 2022

Mosaic Mammoth

Mosaic Mammoth

Uiltje Brewing Company @Speeltuin De Zandloper

17 March 2022

Hazy Discovery Stavanger

Hazy Discovery Stavanger

Browar PINTA @Speeltuin De Zandloper

17 March 2022

Cuvée Jakub

Cuvée Jakub

Brouwerij Alvinne @Taplokaal Gist

17 March 2022

Mash of the Titans Moscatel BA

Mash of the Titans Moscatel BA

Brouwerij Alvinne @Taplokaal Gist

17 March 2022

Worker Special

Worker Special

The Sisters Brewery @Taplokaal Gist

17 March 2022

Bourbonic Plague

Bourbonic Plague

Cascade Brewing @Taplokaal Gist

17 March 2022

Dark Arts

Dark Arts

Magic Rock Brewing @Speeltuin De Zandloper

13 March 2022

The Crafty Brewing Company - Irish Stout

The Crafty Brewing Company - Irish Stout

Rye River Brewing Company @Speeltuin De Zandloper

12 March 2022

Gladjanus

Gladjanus

Brouwerij de Eeuwige Jeugd @Speeltuin De Zandloper

12 March 2022

Dark Sister

Dark Sister

Brussels Beer Project @Speeltuin De Zandloper

11 March 2022

Saison Dupont

Saison Dupont

Brasserie Dupont @Jozef

11 March 2022

Paulaner Hefe-Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen / Weissbier

Paulaner Hefe-Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen / Weissbier

Paulaner Brauerei @Jozef

11 March 2022

Trappistes Rochefort 8

Trappistes Rochefort 8

Abbaye Notre-Dame de Saint-Rémy @Jozef

11 March 2022

Dorstige Dodo

Dorstige Dodo

Eigen Schuld @Jozef

11 March 2022

Punk IPA

Punk IPA

BrewDog @Little Dublin

11 March 2022

Guinness Draught

Guinness Draught

Guinness @Little Dublin

11 March 2022

Azacca (Union Series)

Azacca (Union Series)

The White Hag Irish Brewing Company @Casa Calle Jazmín

8 March 2022

Link In Bio

Link In Bio

Boundary Brewing @Casa Calle Jazmín

8 March 2022

Eff 2020 (Dank Tank)

Eff 2020 (Dank Tank)

SweetWater Brewing Company @Casa Calle Jazmín

8 March 2022

Dark Sister

Dark Sister

Brussels Beer Project @Casa Calle Jazmín

7 March 2022

Ninth Wave

Ninth Wave

The White Hag Irish Brewing Company @Casa Calle Jazmín

7 March 2022

Weizen

Weizen

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Simonis aan Zee

6 March 2022

Rambler IPA

Rambler IPA

Stony Mountain @Casa Calle Jazmín

5 March 2022

Saison

Saison

Nøgne Ø @Casa Calle Jazmín

5 March 2022

Sweet Baby Jesus

Sweet Baby Jesus

Vet & Lazy @Casa Calle Jazmín

5 March 2022

Grapefruit Season

Grapefruit Season

Wicklow Wolf Brewing Company @Casa Calle Jazmín

5 March 2022

Blitz Fix

Blitz Fix

Brussels Beer Project @Casa Calle Jazmín

4 March 2022

Spaceman

Spaceman

BrewFist @Casa Calle Jazmín

4 March 2022

Gansje Amber Ale

Gansje Amber Ale

Camping Ganspoort @Camping Ganspoort

4 March 2022

Uncut IPA

Uncut IPA

Oproer @Speeltuin De Zandloper

3 March 2022

I.P.A.

I.P.A.

Brouwerij De Prael @Casa Calle Jazmín

27 February 2022

Dubbel Wit Zomerfit

Dubbel Wit Zomerfit

Vet & Lazy @Casa Calle Jazmín

27 February 2022

The Crafty Brewing Company - Irish IPA

The Crafty Brewing Company - Irish IPA

Rye River Brewing Company @Casa Calle Jazmín

26 February 2022

Gooisch IPA

Gooisch IPA

Gooische Bierbrouwerij @Casa Calle Jazmín

26 February 2022

Angus Triple

Angus Triple

Bronckhorster Brewing Company @Casa Calle Jazmín

26 February 2022

Bon Chef

Bon Chef

Two Chefs Brewing @Casa Calle Jazmín

25 February 2022

Fluffy IPA

Fluffy IPA

Vet & Lazy @Casa Calle Jazmín

25 February 2022

Vice Versa

Vice Versa

Bearded Iris Brewing @Café de Morgenster

21 February 2022

My Continuous Improvement Black Forest

My Continuous Improvement Black Forest

Cloudwater Brew Co. @Speeltuin De Zandloper

20 February 2022

Ur-Hop IPA

Ur-Hop IPA

Gulpener Bierbrouwerij @Tramhalte Weimarstraat

20 February 2022

Katzwijm IPA

Katzwijm IPA

Brouwerij Homeland @Tramhalte Weimarstraat

20 February 2022

Double Fruited Sour

Double Fruited Sour

Brouwerij Eleven @Speeltuin De Zandloper

19 February 2022

WORLD TOUR - #3 Duitsland

WORLD TOUR - #3 Duitsland

Brouwerij Eleven @Speeltuin De Zandloper

19 February 2022

Liquid Travel - Bologna

Liquid Travel - Bologna

Big Belly Brewing Company @'T Taphuys Utrecht

19 February 2022

Elixer XI - Galaxy & Ekuanot

Elixer XI - Galaxy & Ekuanot

Walhalla Brouwerij & Proeflokaal @'T Taphuys Utrecht

19 February 2022

Eilandje

Eilandje

Antwerpse Brouw Compagnie @Speeltuin De Zandloper

17 February 2022

Pieremegoggel

Pieremegoggel

Brouwerij Homeland @Speeltuin De Zandloper

17 February 2022

Les Perles du Homard

Les Perles du Homard

De Kromme Haring @Speeltuin De Zandloper

17 February 2022

Eemmalig #05 - Tim's Choice

Eemmalig #05 - Tim's Choice

Brouwerij Eembier @De Dikke Koning Biercafe

15 February 2022

Boattail

Boattail

Rock City Brewing @Speciaalbierencafe Marktzicht

15 February 2022

Eliphas Double IPA

Eliphas Double IPA

Omnipollo @Speciaalbierencafe Marktzicht

15 February 2022

Chinook Crimson Ale

Chinook Crimson Ale

Brouwerij 't IJ @Speeltuin De Zandloper

14 February 2022

Bay Ale

Bay Ale

Galway Bay Brewery @Speeltuin De Zandloper

14 February 2022

DidgeriDIPA

DidgeriDIPA

Jopen @Taplokaal Gist

13 February 2022

Mantel

Mantel

Buxton Brewery @Taplokaal Gist

13 February 2022

Naughty Berry

Naughty Berry

Brouwerij De Leckere @Vijverhofschool Breukelen

12 February 2022

Hopdonder

Hopdonder

Brouwerij Hommeles @Vijverhofschool Breukelen

12 February 2022

Sternstof

Sternstof

Bird Brewery @Vijverhofschool Breukelen

12 February 2022

Hoegaarden Wit / Blanche

Hoegaarden Wit / Blanche

Brouwerij Hoegaarden @Spoor 14

12 February 2022

Murphy's Irish Red

Murphy's Irish Red

Heineken Ireland @Champions Sports & Grill

12 February 2022

Pilsener

Pilsener

Hertog Jan @Café de Morgenster

12 February 2022

Side Bae Azacca Cryo Double IPA

Side Bae Azacca Cryo Double IPA

Wild Leap Brew Co. @Café de Morgenster

12 February 2022

Loki Is My Homeboy

Loki Is My Homeboy

Drekker Brewing Company @Café de Morgenster

12 February 2022

Razuavilla Puff Tart

Razuavilla Puff Tart

The Brewing Projekt @Café de Morgenster

12 February 2022

High Hops

High Hops

Maximus Brouwerij @Vijverhofschool Breukelen

12 February 2022

Uus Maailm

Uus Maailm

Põhjala @Speeltuin De Zandloper

11 February 2022

Tunnel Vision (DDH W/ Citra)

Tunnel Vision (DDH W/ Citra)

Bearded Iris Brewing @Café de Morgenster

11 February 2022

Double Neipa Milkshake - Magic Mango

Double Neipa Milkshake - Magic Mango

Naastbos Brouwerij @Speeltuin De Zandloper

11 February 2022

Hit Parade

Hit Parade

Butcher’s Tears @Taplokaal Gist

11 February 2022

Stargazer

Stargazer

Varvar Brew @Taplokaal Gist

11 February 2022

Erdinger Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen

Erdinger Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen

Erdinger Weissbräu @Brasserie de Steiger

11 February 2022

Cannibalism (Ghost 964)

Cannibalism (Ghost 964)

Adroit Theory @Speeltuin De Zandloper

10 February 2022

Kolibier

Kolibier

Bird Brewery @Speeltuin De Zandloper

10 February 2022

Főzdepark Farewell

Főzdepark Farewell

MONYO Brewing Co. @Taplokaal Gist

10 February 2022

Cloud Batch #4

Cloud Batch #4

White Dog Brewery @Taplokaal Gist

10 February 2022

Dazzled

Dazzled

Zeta Beer @Casa Calle Jazmín

8 February 2022

Second Date (Light Green Edition)

Second Date (Light Green Edition)

Rock City Brewing @Casa Calle Jazmín

8 February 2022

Neipa Milkshake - Tropical Tsunami

Neipa Milkshake - Tropical Tsunami

Naastbos Brouwerij @Casa Calle Jazmín

6 February 2022

GraxXx Reloaded

GraxXx Reloaded

Moersleutel Craft Brewery @Casa Calle Jazmín

5 February 2022

Whitebait

Whitebait

De Kromme Haring @Casa Calle Jazmín

4 February 2022

Hart Beach - The Growler

Hart Beach - The Growler

Berging Brouwerij @Casa Calle Jazmín

4 February 2022

21|Pale Ale – Amarillo & Simcoe

21|Pale Ale – Amarillo & Simcoe

Brew By Numbers @Casa Calle Jazmín

4 February 2022

Humulus Lupulus

Humulus Lupulus

Basqueland Brewing @Van Moll

1 February 2022

Collective Gardening

Collective Gardening

Sleeping Village Brewing @Van Moll

1 February 2022

TEARS DON'T FALL

TEARS DON'T FALL

COVEN BREWERY @Van Moll

1 February 2022

Jolly Roger

Jolly Roger

Raven Bone Hill @Van Moll

1 February 2022

Big Dipper

Big Dipper

Brouwerij De Leckere @Speeltuin De Zandloper

29 January 2022

Vijfheeren Bier Blond

Vijfheeren Bier Blond

Vijfheeren Bier @Speeltuin De Zandloper

29 January 2022

Tripel

Tripel

Hertog Jan @O'morrow

29 January 2022

Guinness Draught

Guinness Draught

Guinness @O'morrow

29 January 2022

Hoog & Droog

Hoog & Droog

Eiber Bier @Speeltuin De Zandloper

29 January 2022

ZHB / Zeer Hoppig Bier

ZHB / Zeer Hoppig Bier

Eiber Bier @Tramhalte Weimarstraat

28 January 2022

Oh! Crumble

Oh! Crumble

Alchemik @Proeflokaal Reijngoud

28 January 2022

Kaapse Joop

Kaapse Joop

Kaapse Brouwers @Proeflokaal Reijngoud

28 January 2022

Chickie

Chickie

vandeStreek bier @Alan & Pim's

26 January 2022

Natte T - Grapefruit IPA

Natte T - Grapefruit IPA

Hofbrouwerij Reijngoud @Speeltuin De Zandloper

26 January 2022

Helemaal Leipa - Juicy NEIPA

Helemaal Leipa - Juicy NEIPA

Hofbrouwerij Reijngoud @Speeltuin De Zandloper

26 January 2022

Enough Is Never Enough (2021 Edition - Chinook & Amarillo)

Enough Is Never Enough (2021 Edition - Chinook & Amarillo)

Brouwerij Kees @Speeltuin De Zandloper

25 January 2022

Kivex - The Muscovado Pecan Pie Finisher

Kivex - The Muscovado Pecan Pie Finisher

Moersleutel Craft Brewery @Speeltuin De Zandloper

25 January 2022

Lupulin Amnesiac

Lupulin Amnesiac

Odd13 Brewing @Speeltuin De Zandloper

24 January 2022

TDH Citra x Enigma x Strata x Honey TIPA

TDH Citra x Enigma x Strata x Honey TIPA

Ārpus Brewing Co. @Speeltuin De Zandloper

24 January 2022

TDH Pop Cryo x Mosaic Cryo DIPA

TDH Pop Cryo x Mosaic Cryo DIPA

Ārpus Brewing Co. @Speeltuin De Zandloper

24 January 2022

Ostre Koło

Ostre Koło

Browar Nepomucen @Speeltuin De Zandloper

23 January 2022

Waxwing

Waxwing

Selfmade Brewery @Speeltuin De Zandloper

23 January 2022

Hoppy Crew: What's So Funny?

Hoppy Crew: What's So Funny?

Browar PINTA @Speeltuin De Zandloper

23 January 2022

Betty the Bat

Betty the Bat

Wylam @Speeltuin De Zandloper

23 January 2022

Troebel In Paradise

Troebel In Paradise

Brouwerij Hof ten Dormaal @De Rector

23 January 2022

Blauwe Kater

Blauwe Kater

De Blauwe Kater @De Blauwe Kater

23 January 2022

Trappistes Rochefort 8

Trappistes Rochefort 8

Abbaye Notre-Dame de Saint-Rémy @De Blauwe Kater

23 January 2022

Breda Rouge

Breda Rouge

Brouwerij Breda @Café Pelouse

22 January 2022

Tripel Louvaniste

Tripel Louvaniste

Brouwerij Breda @Café Pelouse

22 January 2022

Peeterman

Peeterman

Brouwerij Breda @Café Pelouse

22 January 2022

Charles Quint Blonde Dorée / Keizer Karel Goud Blond

Charles Quint Blonde Dorée / Keizer Karel Goud Blond

Brouwerij Haacht Brasserie @Resto Ribs

22 January 2022

Charles Quint Rouge Rubis / Keizer Karel Robijn Rood

Charles Quint Rouge Rubis / Keizer Karel Robijn Rood

Brouwerij Haacht Brasserie @Resto Ribs

22 January 2022

Chimay Cinq Cents (White)

Chimay Cinq Cents (White)

Bières de Chimay @Gambrinus

22 January 2022

Jaipur

Jaipur

Thornbridge Brewery @Speeltuin De Zandloper

22 January 2022

Galaxy Cartel

Galaxy Cartel

The Piggy Brewing Company @Speeltuin De Zandloper

21 January 2022

Coriolis Effect

Coriolis Effect

New Image Brewing @Speeltuin De Zandloper

21 January 2022

Reverb Waves

Reverb Waves

Pentrich Brewing Co. @Speeltuin De Zandloper

21 January 2022

Matties Jungle

Matties Jungle

Brouwerij Eleven @Speeltuin De Zandloper

21 January 2022

Indian Summer

Indian Summer

Friends Brewery Pjierduz @Magicloud MakerSpace (Magicloud Hq)

21 January 2022

Levensgenieter

Levensgenieter

KOMPAAN Dutch Craft Beer Company @Daphne, Ruud, Sascha & Joany

21 January 2022

S.M.A.S.H. Mandarina Bavaria

S.M.A.S.H. Mandarina Bavaria

Dogma Brewery @Brouwerij Pjierduz (Brouwerij Pierduz)

21 January 2022

Rainbow Smiggles

Rainbow Smiggles

Pontoon Brewing @Speeltuin De Zandloper

20 January 2022

Colonization (Ghost 1005)

Colonization (Ghost 1005)

Adroit Theory @Speeltuin De Zandloper

20 January 2022

Road Warriors - Jos the Boss & Mad Max

Road Warriors - Jos the Boss & Mad Max

Brouwerij Eleven @Speeltuin De Zandloper

20 January 2022

Spun By the Sun

Spun By the Sun

Vocation Brewery @Speeltuin De Zandloper

19 January 2022

Far Skyline

Far Skyline

Buxton Brewery @Casa Calle Jazmín

18 January 2022

SIR COPY-A-LOT | analog collab series 2/5

SIR COPY-A-LOT | analog collab series 2/5

Atelier der Braukünste @Speeltuin De Zandloper

16 January 2022

Elixer XII - Riwaka & Nelson Sauvin

Elixer XII - Riwaka & Nelson Sauvin

Walhalla Brouwerij & Proeflokaal @Speeltuin De Zandloper

16 January 2022

Tony Manjana

Tony Manjana

Brouwerij Eleven @Speeltuin De Zandloper

16 January 2022

Escapade

Escapade

Cloudwater Brew Co. @Speeltuin De Zandloper

16 January 2022

Strong Currants

Strong Currants

Vocation Brewery @Speeltuin De Zandloper

15 January 2022

Green Soaked

Green Soaked

FrauGruber Brewing @Speeltuin De Zandloper

15 January 2022

Liquid Cocaine

Liquid Cocaine

Mad Scientist @Speeltuin De Zandloper

15 January 2022

Stronger Together V3

Stronger Together V3

Hop Hooligans @Speeltuin De Zandloper

15 January 2022

Warmouth V5

Warmouth V5

De Kromme Haring @Speeltuin De Zandloper

14 January 2022

Cabezon (Cambrian Series)

Cabezon (Cambrian Series)

De Kromme Haring @Speeltuin De Zandloper

14 January 2022

LOLLIPOP: MANGO & PASSION FRUIT / IMPERIAL FRUITED SOUR

LOLLIPOP: MANGO & PASSION FRUIT / IMPERIAL FRUITED SOUR

Hopalaa @Casa Calle Jazmín

13 January 2022

HeartBeat

HeartBeat

Cervejaria Dádiva @Casa Calle Jazmín

13 January 2022

Mango x Passionfruit x Vanilla Imperial Sour Ale

Mango x Passionfruit x Vanilla Imperial Sour Ale

Ārpus Brewing Co. @Casa Calle Jazmín

11 January 2022

Hop Terror

Hop Terror

Sibeeria @Casa Calle Jazmín

11 January 2022

Handlanger

Handlanger

KOMPAAN Dutch Craft Beer Company @Casa Calle Jazmín

9 January 2022

Ten Ton Hammer

Ten Ton Hammer

Prizm @Casa Calle Jazmín

9 January 2022

Mellow

Mellow

Brouwerij Frontaal @Casa Calle Jazmín

9 January 2022

ZHB House of Lords

ZHB House of Lords

Bierbrouwerij De Arn @Casa Calle Jazmín

8 January 2022

Battle Royale - Round 4: Rye IPA

Battle Royale - Round 4: Rye IPA

KOMPAAN Dutch Craft Beer Company @Casa Calle Jazmín

8 January 2022

Battle Royale - Round 3: Double Dryhopped Double NEIPA

Battle Royale - Round 3: Double Dryhopped Double NEIPA

KOMPAAN Dutch Craft Beer Company @Casa Calle Jazmín

7 January 2022

Zeus DIPA

Zeus DIPA

Walhalla Brouwerij & Proeflokaal @Casa Calle Jazmín

6 January 2022

Export Porter 1750

Export Porter 1750

Brouwerij Kees @Casa Calle Jazmín

4 January 2022

The Original Smokey

The Original Smokey

De Kromme Haring @Casa Calle Jazmín

4 January 2022

Caramel Fudge Stout

Caramel Fudge Stout

Brouwerij Kees @Casa Calle Jazmín

4 January 2022

BOBBY LOVE

BOBBY LOVE

Big Belly Brewing Company @Casa Calle Jazmín

2 January 2022

Virmalised

Virmalised

Põhjala @Casa Calle Jazmín

1 January 2022

Let the Good Times Roll

Let the Good Times Roll

Brouwerij Frontaal @Casa Calle Jazmín

31 December 2021

Of Foam And Fury

Of Foam And Fury

Galway Bay Brewery @Casa Calle Jazmín

31 December 2021

Kiss My Neighbour('s Wife)

Kiss My Neighbour('s Wife)

Brouwerij The Musketeers @Casa Calle Jazmín

31 December 2021

Wit

Wit

Trots Rotterdams Bier @Casa Calle Jazmín

31 December 2021

Tripel

Tripel

Trots Rotterdams Bier @Casa Calle Jazmín

30 December 2021

Piranha Tripel

Piranha Tripel

Stadshaven Brouwerij @Casa Calle Jazmín

30 December 2021

Citra WEIPA

Citra WEIPA

Hoevebrugsche Bierbrouwerij @Casa Calle Jazmín

30 December 2021

Juice Punch

Juice Punch

Brouwerij Frontaal @Casa Calle Jazmín

29 December 2021

Hoog & Droog

Hoog & Droog

Eiber Bier @Casa Calle Jazmín

29 December 2021

IPA

IPA

Trots Rotterdams Bier @Casa Calle Jazmín

29 December 2021

Simcoe's 5th Birthday

Simcoe's 5th Birthday

Brouwerij Frontaal @Casa Calle Jazmín

29 December 2021

Pump Up The Jam

Pump Up The Jam

Tiny Rebel Brewing Co @Casa Calle Jazmín

28 December 2021

Inktvis

Inktvis

De Kromme Haring @Casa Calle Jazmín

28 December 2021

The Revenge

The Revenge

Brew York @Casa Calle Jazmín

27 December 2021

Kraken Blond

Kraken Blond

Stadshaven Brouwerij @Casa Calle Jazmín

27 December 2021

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Villa Berndsen

27 December 2021

Imperial Oatmeal Stout

Imperial Oatmeal Stout

Oproer @Casa Calle Jazmín

26 December 2021

De Pannenkoekenman - Choco Hazelnut Pancake Breakfast Stout

De Pannenkoekenman - Choco Hazelnut Pancake Breakfast Stout

Brouwerij De Man @Tramhalte Weimarstraat

25 December 2021

Hazy Weekend

Hazy Weekend

vandeStreek bier @Tramhalte Weimarstraat

25 December 2021

Pineapple Sorbet

Pineapple Sorbet

Sibeeria @Tramhalte Weimarstraat

25 December 2021

Punk IPA

Punk IPA

BrewDog @Tramhalte Weimarstraat

25 December 2021

Thinking of A Masterplan

Thinking of A Masterplan

Brouwerij Frontaal @Tramhalte Weimarstraat

25 December 2021

Jaipur

Jaipur

Thornbridge Brewery @Tramhalte Weimarstraat

24 December 2021

Kruidige Winterbok

Kruidige Winterbok

Koninklijke Grolsch @Tramhalte Weimarstraat

24 December 2021

Dusky Mosaic-Amarillo

Dusky Mosaic-Amarillo

De Kromme Haring @Casa Calle Jazmín

23 December 2021

Specials Editie I - Duindoorn Sour Ale

Specials Editie I - Duindoorn Sour Ale

Bocht! Niet Te Zuipen Maaswater @Casa Calle Jazmín

23 December 2021

Motor Oil / Motorolie

Motor Oil / Motorolie

Moersleutel Craft Brewery @Speeltuin De Zandloper

20 December 2021

Buried At Sea

Buried At Sea

Galway Bay Brewery @Speeltuin De Zandloper

19 December 2021

Grimbergen Blonde

Grimbergen Blonde

Brouwerij Alken-Maes @Prime Cut

18 December 2021

Triple Over & Oat (Funky Fluid x BrewDog)

Triple Over & Oat (Funky Fluid x BrewDog)

Funky Fluid @Cuda na Kiju

18 December 2021

Meet Our Friends | Episode 09: Monsters

Meet Our Friends | Episode 09: Monsters

Browar Nepomucen @Jabeerwocky

18 December 2021

ØXYMØRØN

ØXYMØRØN

Yankee & Kraut @Kufle i Kapsle

18 December 2021

Ashcake

Ashcake

Browar Hopito @Hopito Craft Beer & Pizza

18 December 2021

Ice Cream

Ice Cream

Browar Hopito @Hopito Craft Beer & Pizza

18 December 2021

Fun & Games

Fun & Games

Magic Road @Brewski

18 December 2021

2 OF 2: Aperitivo Inspired Double IPA

2 OF 2: Aperitivo Inspired Double IPA

Funky Fluid @Brewski

18 December 2021

Janusz Moczywąs

Janusz Moczywąs

Browar Waszczukowe @The Alchemist

18 December 2021

Książęce IPA

Książęce IPA

Tyskie Browary Książęce @Kościół Św. Barbary

18 December 2021

Mercurius

Mercurius

Hopium @Piw Paw - Beer Heaven

17 December 2021

Very Berry Choco Cake

Very Berry Choco Cake

Raduga @Piw Paw - Beer Heaven

17 December 2021

Shiny

Shiny

FUERST WIACEK @PINTA Warszawa Craft Beer & Food

17 December 2021

Kolektyw: Zakładowy x PINTA #2

Kolektyw: Zakładowy x PINTA #2

Browar Zakładowy @PINTA Warszawa Craft Beer & Food

17 December 2021

Książęce Złote Pszeniczne

Książęce Złote Pszeniczne

Tyskie Browary Książęce @Zapiecek

17 December 2021

Miami

Miami

Inne Beczki @The Alchemist

17 December 2021

Jungle IPA

Jungle IPA

Inne Beczki @The Alchemist

17 December 2021

Żywiec Białe

Żywiec Białe

Grupa Żywiec @Food Hall Browary

17 December 2021

Galaxon

Galaxon

Szpunt Browar Rzemieślniczy @Kościół Św. Barbary

16 December 2021

Yo Frutti

Yo Frutti

Browar Hopito @Kościół Św. Barbary

16 December 2021

Żywiec Pszeniczne IPA

Żywiec Pszeniczne IPA

Grupa Żywiec @Beef n' Pepper

16 December 2021

4D / QIPA

4D / QIPA

Hopalaa @Casa Calle Jazmín

12 December 2021

Tête De Mort Triple

Tête De Mort Triple

Brasserie du Bocq @Speeltuin De Zandloper

9 December 2021

Uus Maailm

Uus Maailm

Põhjala @Speeltuin De Zandloper

9 December 2021

Extinction Is Forever!: European Roller

Extinction Is Forever!: European Roller

Brauhaus Bevog @Casa Calle Jazmín

8 December 2021

QDH Citra Lumopax x Mosaic Lupomax QIPA

QDH Citra Lumopax x Mosaic Lupomax QIPA

Ārpus Brewing Co. @Casa Calle Jazmín

8 December 2021

Try A Philosophy

Try A Philosophy

Prizm @Casa Calle Jazmín

5 December 2021

TROPICAL / INDIA PALE ALE

TROPICAL / INDIA PALE ALE

Hopalaa @Casa Calle Jazmín

4 December 2021

Tapawera Dawn

Tapawera Dawn

Brouwerij Frontaal @Casa Calle Jazmín

4 December 2021

NEBULA / DDH DIPA

NEBULA / DDH DIPA

Hopalaa @Casa Calle Jazmín

4 December 2021

CRYO ME A RIVER WAS BEZET DUS NU HEET HET BIER ZO

CRYO ME A RIVER WAS BEZET DUS NU HEET HET BIER ZO

Big Belly Brewing Company @Casa Calle Jazmín

4 December 2021

Shake Down

Shake Down

Tiny Rebel Brewing Co @Casa Calle Jazmín

4 December 2021

Festivus

Festivus

Brouwerij Frontaal @Brouwcafé Frontaal

4 December 2021

Steady As She Goes

Steady As She Goes

Brouwerij Frontaal @Brouwcafé Frontaal

4 December 2021

South Eastern Front

South Eastern Front

Brouwerij Frontaal @Brouwcafé Frontaal

4 December 2021

Mon Chéri

Mon Chéri

Brouwerij Frontaal @Brouwcafé Frontaal

4 December 2021

Smooth Sailing

Smooth Sailing

Brouwerij Frontaal @Brouwcafé Frontaal

4 December 2021

Hazebro's Todd

Hazebro's Todd

Brouwerij Frontaal @Brouwcafé Frontaal

4 December 2021

DANK / WEST COAST IPA v. 2020

DANK / WEST COAST IPA v. 2020

Hopalaa @Casa Calle Jazmín

3 December 2021

Good Boy IPA

Good Boy IPA

La Débauche @Casa Calle Jazmín

3 December 2021

Straffe Hendrik Brugs Quadrupel Bier 11°

Straffe Hendrik Brugs Quadrupel Bier 11°

Brouwerij De Halve Maan @Casa Calle Jazmín

2 December 2021

Paix Dieu

Paix Dieu

Brasserie Caulier @Casa Calle Jazmín

1 December 2021

Klosterbräu Oberalteich Kloster Hell

Klosterbräu Oberalteich Kloster Hell

Private Landbrauerei Scheuerer @Casa Calle Jazmín

30 November 2021

ÆTHELSTAN

ÆTHELSTAN

Big Belly Brewing Company @Casa Calle Jazmín

30 November 2021

Kaiser Franz

Kaiser Franz

Private Landbrauerei Scheuerer @Casa Calle Jazmín

30 November 2021

AHANU - #003 - HS1228 + EL DORADO + MOTUEKA

AHANU - #003 - HS1228 + EL DORADO + MOTUEKA

Big Belly Brewing Company @Casa Calle Jazmín

28 November 2021

Moosbacher Zoigl

Moosbacher Zoigl

Private Landbrauerei Scheuerer @Casa Calle Jazmín

27 November 2021

Deugniet

Deugniet

Brasserie du Bocq @'t Zusje

27 November 2021

Rijke Herfstbok

Rijke Herfstbok

Koninklijke Grolsch @'t Zusje

27 November 2021

Captain Blackbird '20 - Oak Aged RUM

Captain Blackbird '20 - Oak Aged RUM

Bird Brewery @Casa Calle Jazmín

25 November 2021

Kaper North East

Kaper North East

Brouwerij Hoop @Casa Calle Jazmín

24 November 2021

Clwb Tropica

Clwb Tropica

Tiny Rebel Brewing Co @Casa Calle Jazmín

24 November 2021

Bavaria Bokbier Limited Edition

Bavaria Bokbier Limited Edition

Royal Swinkels Family Brewers @Casa Calle Jazmín

23 November 2021

Lekkerinde Kauw

Lekkerinde Kauw

Bird Brewery @Casa Calle Jazmín

22 November 2021

Black Betty Imperial Stout

Black Betty Imperial Stout

Nebraska Brewing Company @Cafe Zeezicht

22 November 2021

Trappist Westvleteren 12

Trappist Westvleteren 12

Brouwerij De Sint-Sixtusabdij van Westvleteren @Casa Calle Jazmín

21 November 2021

Exslothic

Exslothic

Brouwerij Astronaut @Casa Calle Jazmín

21 November 2021

Three Idiots Tripel Spiced

Three Idiots Tripel Spiced

Frankendael Brewing @Casa Calle Jazmín

20 November 2021

Replica

Replica

Zagovor Brewery @Cafe Zeezicht

20 November 2021

Over the Moon

Over the Moon

FUERST WIACEK @Cafe Zeezicht

20 November 2021

Kentucky Breakfast Stout (KBS)

Kentucky Breakfast Stout (KBS)

Founders Brewing Co. @Cafe Zeezicht

20 November 2021

Data Points

Data Points

Equilibrium Brewery @Cafe Zeezicht

20 November 2021

DUMB FRUIT 8 1/2 - RHUBARB, BLACKBERRY, SWEET CHERRY, COCONUT

DUMB FRUIT 8 1/2 - RHUBARB, BLACKBERRY, SWEET CHERRY, COCONUT

Evil Twin Brewing NYC @Cafe Zeezicht

20 November 2021

Origin of Darkness w/ Chocolate & Pistachio Cannoli

Origin of Darkness w/ Chocolate & Pistachio Cannoli

Collective Arts Brewing @Cafe Zeezicht

20 November 2021

Route du Soleil

Route du Soleil

Brouwerij Cattus @Casa Calle Jazmín

20 November 2021

Tynt Meadow

Tynt Meadow

Mount Saint Bernard Abbey @Casa Calle Jazmín

19 November 2021

Umod - The Almond Bar Demolisher

Umod - The Almond Bar Demolisher

Moersleutel Craft Brewery @Casa Calle Jazmín

16 November 2021

Fruitzilla (3rd Anniversary Monsters Collab)

Fruitzilla (3rd Anniversary Monsters Collab)

Funky Fluid @Casa Calle Jazmín

15 November 2021

Double IPA

Double IPA

Brouwerij Kees @Casa Calle Jazmín

14 November 2021

Liquid Saturation

Liquid Saturation

Selfmade Brewery @Casa Calle Jazmín

14 November 2021

Whalez Straight Outta Bottles

Whalez Straight Outta Bottles

Blech.Brut @Casa Calle Jazmín

12 November 2021

Therapy Sessions (Ghost 984)

Therapy Sessions (Ghost 984)

Adroit Theory @Casa Calle Jazmín

12 November 2021

Weak As I Am

Weak As I Am

FrauGruber Brewing @Casa Calle Jazmín

11 November 2021

Pop My Raspberry

Pop My Raspberry

Reketye Brewing Co. @Casa Calle Jazmín

10 November 2021

Anaconda Harmonica

Anaconda Harmonica

FUERST WIACEK @Casa Calle Jazmín

10 November 2021

DDH Pompelmocello

DDH Pompelmocello

Siren Craft Brew @Speeltuin De Zandloper

9 November 2021

Schwarzbier / Black Beer

Schwarzbier / Black Beer

Lidl Deutschland / Germany @Speeltuin De Zandloper

9 November 2021

Double Juice Punch

Double Juice Punch

Brouwerij Frontaal @Speeltuin De Zandloper

8 November 2021

Matriphagy (Ghost 961)

Matriphagy (Ghost 961)

Adroit Theory @Café de Morgenster

8 November 2021

Dessert Cart - Cookies & Cream

Dessert Cart - Cookies & Cream

Mountains Walking Brewery @Café de Morgenster

8 November 2021

The Golden King

The Golden King

Hop Hooligans @Speeltuin De Zandloper

7 November 2021

New England IPA: Spectrum Showcase

New England IPA: Spectrum Showcase

The Garden Brewery @Speeltuin De Zandloper

7 November 2021

Water & Vuur

Water & Vuur

Brouwerij de Molen @Speeltuin De Zandloper

7 November 2021

Take It In To Cooperation

Take It In To Cooperation

Aslin Beer Company @Café de Morgenster

5 November 2021

The Death of Civilization In Slow Motion V. (Ghost 975)

The Death of Civilization In Slow Motion V. (Ghost 975)

Adroit Theory @Café de Morgenster

5 November 2021

Fro-yo With the Bois

Fro-yo With the Bois

Listermann Brewing Company @Café de Morgenster

5 November 2021

Get Peep'd

Get Peep'd

Brix City Brewing @Café de Morgenster

5 November 2021

Finesse Pure Oak Series

Finesse Pure Oak Series

Brouwerij De Dochter van de Korenaar @Taplokaal Gist

5 November 2021

Sans Pardon

Sans Pardon

Brouwerij De Dochter van de Korenaar @Taplokaal Gist

5 November 2021

Struik

Struik

Duits & Lauret @Taplokaal Gist

5 November 2021

Wavelength

Wavelength

Turning Point Brew Co. @Taplokaal Gist

5 November 2021

Erdinger Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen

Erdinger Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen

Erdinger Weissbräu @Café Le Journal

5 November 2021

Weijsbeer

Weijsbeer

De Blauwe IJsbeer @Jonkheer de Ram

4 November 2021

Funky Falcon

Funky Falcon

Two Chefs Brewing @Jonkheer de Ram

4 November 2021

Heineken

Heineken

Heineken @Jaarbeurs

4 November 2021

Prins Pale Ale

Prins Pale Ale

Brouwerij Het Paleisje @Casa Calle Jazmín

31 October 2021

Shelby

Shelby

Thornbridge Brewery @Casa Calle Jazmín

30 October 2021

Let the Good Times Roll

Let the Good Times Roll

Brouwerij Frontaal @Casa Calle Jazmín

29 October 2021

Insane in the Membrane

Insane in the Membrane

Brouwerij Frontaal @Casa Calle Jazmín

26 October 2021

The People Have Spoken

The People Have Spoken

Brouwerij Frontaal @Casa Calle Jazmín

26 October 2021

La Bianca

La Bianca

Birra Moretti @Chiesa di Sant'Agnese in Agone

23 October 2021

La Rossa / Malto Brunito

La Rossa / Malto Brunito

Birra Moretti @Chiesa di Sant'Agnese in Agone

22 October 2021

Birra Moretti IPA

Birra Moretti IPA

Birra Moretti @Chiesa di Sant'Agnese in Agone

22 October 2021

Birra Moretti L'Autentica / Ricetta Originale

Birra Moretti L'Autentica / Ricetta Originale

Birra Moretti @Angoletto ai Musei (L')

22 October 2021

Stella Artois

Stella Artois

Stella Artois @FLIGHT VUELING VY6294 AMSTERDAM

21 October 2021

Heineken

Heineken

Heineken @Concourse B

21 October 2021

Pilsener

Pilsener

Hertog Jan @Spoor 5

21 October 2021

IPA

IPA

Lagunitas Brewing Company @JinSo

14 October 2021

Budweiser

Budweiser

Anheuser-Busch @Burger Bitch

14 October 2021

Uus Maailm

Uus Maailm

Põhjala @Casa Calle Jazmín

11 October 2021

Churchwarden BA 2019 VOL. 1

Churchwarden BA 2019 VOL. 1

Brouwerij Frontaal @Brouwcafé Frontaal

9 October 2021

Open Skies

Open Skies

Brouwerij Frontaal @Brouwcafé Frontaal

9 October 2021

Second Date (Turquoise Edition)

Second Date (Turquoise Edition)

Rock City Brewing @Brouwcafé Frontaal

9 October 2021

Simcoe's 5th Birthday

Simcoe's 5th Birthday

Brouwerij Frontaal @Brouwcafé Frontaal

9 October 2021

Erdinger Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen

Erdinger Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen

Erdinger Weissbräu @Hondenveld jasmijnstraat

8 October 2021

Pillow of Winds

Pillow of Winds

Cervejaria Octopus @Casa San Ignacio

3 October 2021

Crank the Juice

Crank the Juice

Moersleutel Craft Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

2 October 2021

Unicorn NEIPA

Unicorn NEIPA

Unicorn By Startup Brewing @Casa San Ignacio

2 October 2021

FALLING COCONUT

FALLING COCONUT

Cervejaria EverBrew @Casa San Ignacio

2 October 2021

FALLING COCONUT

FALLING COCONUT

Cervejaria EverBrew @Casa San Ignacio

2 October 2021

Unicorn Double IPA

Unicorn Double IPA

Unicorn By Startup Brewing @Casa San Ignacio

1 October 2021

SUITS - MOSAIC

SUITS - MOSAIC

Mafiosa Cervejaria @Casa San Ignacio

1 October 2021

Coolab7 vol.4: Slush7

Coolab7 vol.4: Slush7

Browar Birbant @Casa San Ignacio

30 September 2021

What's the Worst That Could Happen

What's the Worst That Could Happen

Beer Hut Brewing Co. @Casa San Ignacio

29 September 2021

Lemonhead

Lemonhead

KOMPAAN Dutch Craft Beer Company @Taplokaal Gist

28 September 2021

Miscreants (Ghost 1020)

Miscreants (Ghost 1020)

Adroit Theory @Taplokaal Gist

28 September 2021

Pilsener

Pilsener

Hertog Jan @Spoor 14

28 September 2021

Fancy Pants

Fancy Pants

Uiltje Brewing Company @Speeltuin De Zandloper

26 September 2021

Painted Black

Painted Black

Third Barrel Brewing @Speeltuin De Zandloper

26 September 2021

Jenlain IPA Session

Jenlain IPA Session

Brasserie Duyck @Metz

25 September 2021

Three Sins

Three Sins

Brussels Beer Project @3.96 Kaffe

25 September 2021

Bon Poison India Pale Ale

Bon Poison India Pale Ale

Brasserie Bon Poison @3.96 Kaffe

25 September 2021

Blitz Fix

Blitz Fix

Brussels Beer Project @3.96 Kaffe

25 September 2021

#DIPA

#DIPA

To Øl @Speeltuin De Zandloper

24 September 2021

Scissors

Scissors

Moersleutel Craft Brewery @Speeltuin De Zandloper

24 September 2021

Bon Chef

Bon Chef

Two Chefs Brewing @Speeltuin De Zandloper

24 September 2021

NIGHT FLIGHT TO VENUS

NIGHT FLIGHT TO VENUS

Pomona Island Brew Co. @Speeltuin De Zandloper

24 September 2021

Basic Shake

Basic Shake

BrewDog @Speeltuin De Zandloper

23 September 2021

Hapkin

Hapkin

Brouwerij Alken-Maes @De Troubadour

23 September 2021

DOUBLE IMMORTALITY

DOUBLE IMMORTALITY

Cervejaria EverBrew @Casa San Ignacio

22 September 2021

Never Enough Empathy

Never Enough Empathy

Bold Brewing @Casa San Ignacio

21 September 2021

Never Enough Kindness

Never Enough Kindness

Bold Brewing @Casa San Ignacio

21 September 2021

Klassieke Blond

Klassieke Blond

Koninklijke Grolsch @Zaal 5

20 September 2021

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Mini Camping Elzenoord

19 September 2021

Grolsch Premium Lager

Grolsch Premium Lager

Koninklijke Grolsch @Zaal 5

16 September 2021

Gose To Hollywood

Gose To Hollywood

To Øl @Casa San Ignacio

13 September 2021

Echo - The Espresso Affogato Golloper

Echo - The Espresso Affogato Golloper

Moersleutel Craft Brewery @Zaal 7

12 September 2021

Crazy Lines: The Special One

Crazy Lines: The Special One

Browar Nepomucen @Casa San Ignacio

10 September 2021

Hazy Discovery Portland

Hazy Discovery Portland

Browar PINTA @Casa San Ignacio

10 September 2021

Walk the Night

Walk the Night

Whiplash @Speeltuin De Zandloper

9 September 2021

Dude, Where Are the Hops?

Dude, Where Are the Hops?

Sudden Death Brewing Co. @Speeltuin De Zandloper

9 September 2021

Black Forest Fruit Pie

Black Forest Fruit Pie

Moersleutel Craft Brewery @Speeltuin De Zandloper

9 September 2021

Torta Di Morello

Torta Di Morello

Pastore Brewing and Blending @Speeltuin De Zandloper

9 September 2021

Hemelvuur

Hemelvuur

Brouwerij Bliksem @de Beyerd

4 September 2021

Beyerd White IPA

Beyerd White IPA

Brouwerij De Beyerd @de Beyerd

4 September 2021

Celestial Dawn Speedway Stout

Celestial Dawn Speedway Stout

AleSmith Brewing Company @Cafe Zeezicht

4 September 2021

Sunday Stack

Sunday Stack

Seven Island Brewery @Cafe Zeezicht

4 September 2021

NEIPA DDH - Simcoe / Talus

NEIPA DDH - Simcoe / Talus

Popihn @Cafe Zeezicht

4 September 2021

Bulldog

Bulldog

Brouwerij Frontaal @Havermarkt Breda

4 September 2021

Bullebak

Bullebak

Brouwerij de Eeuwige Jeugd @Havermarkt Breda

4 September 2021

James Blond

James Blond

Bronckhorster Brewing Company @Havermarkt Breda

4 September 2021

Bolleke De Koninck (APA)

Bolleke De Koninck (APA)

Brouwerij De Koninck @Havermarkt Breda

4 September 2021

Franziskaner Premium Weissbier Naturtrüb

Franziskaner Premium Weissbier Naturtrüb

Spaten-Franziskaner-Löwenbräu-Gruppe @Café Bruxelles

4 September 2021

IPA TONE 0206 (NEIPA: HBC 586, Mosaic)

IPA TONE 0206 (NEIPA: HBC 586, Mosaic)

Sibeeria @Casa San Ignacio

31 August 2021

Gladjanus

Gladjanus

Brouwerij de Eeuwige Jeugd @Casa San Ignacio

30 August 2021

Could You Pass Me The Slogging Spanner

Could You Pass Me The Slogging Spanner

Moersleutel Craft Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

28 August 2021

Neon Drops

Neon Drops

Schwarze Rose @Casa San Ignacio

28 August 2021

DDH Citra Spectrum x Strata QIPA

DDH Citra Spectrum x Strata QIPA

Ārpus Brewing Co. @Casa San Ignacio

27 August 2021

Gamma Ray

Gamma Ray

Beavertown @The Pub & Churchill

27 August 2021

Apotheose

Apotheose

Yankee & Kraut @Casa San Ignacio

26 August 2021

Lucky Jack Extra Hard

Lucky Jack Extra Hard

LERVIG @Casa San Ignacio

25 August 2021

Pardus Raspberry Chocolate

Pardus Raspberry Chocolate

Thornbridge Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

23 August 2021

Kerel IPA

Kerel IPA

VBDCK Brewery @Tramhalte Weimarstraat

21 August 2021

Abel's Ale - Pacific IPA

Abel's Ale - Pacific IPA

Baxbier @Tramhalte Weimarstraat

21 August 2021

Levensgenieter

Levensgenieter

KOMPAAN Dutch Craft Beer Company @Tramhalte Weimarstraat

21 August 2021

Drone²

Drone²

The Sisters Brewery @Rootz

21 August 2021

Heineken

Heineken

Heineken @Roeleveld Vis

21 August 2021

Chouffe Soleil

Chouffe Soleil

Brasserie d'Achouffe @Emma

20 August 2021

Leffe Blonde / Blond

Leffe Blonde / Blond

Abbaye de Leffe @Bogor Roemah Makan

20 August 2021

Affligem Belgisch Wit

Affligem Belgisch Wit

Affligem Brouwerij @Stan & Co

20 August 2021

Tripel Karmeliet

Tripel Karmeliet

Brouwerij Bosteels @Café Restaurant Leopold

20 August 2021

Juicy Joker

Juicy Joker

KOMPAAN Dutch Craft Beer Company @Tramhalte Weimarstraat

19 August 2021

Handlanger

Handlanger

KOMPAAN Dutch Craft Beer Company @Tramhalte Weimarstraat

18 August 2021

Pilsener

Pilsener

Hertog Jan @Tramhalte Weimarstraat

18 August 2021

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Villa Berndsen

15 August 2021

Brrrandgans

Brrrandgans

Bird Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

14 August 2021

Tsingtao

Tsingtao

Tsingtao (青岛啤酒) Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

13 August 2021

Holsten Pilsener

Holsten Pilsener

Holsten-Brauerei AG @Lipscani

12 August 2021

New Lands

New Lands

Hop Hooligans @Beer Station

12 August 2021

THE GUARDIAN

THE GUARDIAN

Ignat Brewery (Bere Noah) @Beer Station

12 August 2021

Mythos

Mythos

Olympic Brewery @Gyros Thessalonikis

12 August 2021

Fool's Mate

Fool's Mate

Hophead Brewing @Hop Hooligans Taproom

12 August 2021

Hold Fast

Hold Fast

Hop Hooligans @Hop Hooligans Taproom

12 August 2021

Monke Magic

Monke Magic

Hop Hooligans @Hop Hooligans Taproom

12 August 2021

Bergenbier

Bergenbier

Bergenbier SA @Lipscani

11 August 2021

Staropramen Premium / Ležák

Staropramen Premium / Ležák

Pivovary Staropramen @Ursul Carpatin

11 August 2021

Edelweiss Hefetrüb

Edelweiss Hefetrüb

Brau Union Österreich @Cofetăria Saray

11 August 2021

Staropramen Premium / Ležák

Staropramen Premium / Ležák

Pivovary Staropramen @Café Regal

11 August 2021

Mythos

Mythos

Olympic Brewery @Gyros Thessalonikis

10 August 2021

Staropramen Premium / Ležák

Staropramen Premium / Ležák

Pivovary Staropramen @Lipscani

10 August 2021

Ciuc Premium

Ciuc Premium

Heineken Romania @iDracula

10 August 2021

Silva Strong Dark Lager

Silva Strong Dark Lager

Heineken Romania @Lipscani

9 August 2021

Taverna Covaci House Brew

Taverna Covaci House Brew

Taverna Covaci @Taverna Covaci

9 August 2021

Crowd Control

Crowd Control

Hop Hooligans @La 100 de Beri

9 August 2021

Caru' cu bere Berea Casei

Caru' cu bere Berea Casei

Caru' cu bere @Caru' cu bere

9 August 2021

Paloșul Lui Ștefan

Paloșul Lui Ștefan

Bârlog @Restaurant "Hanu' lui Manuc"

9 August 2021

Timișoreana

Timișoreana

Ursus Breweries SA @Restaurant "Hanu' lui Manuc"

9 August 2021

Silva Premium Blonde Lager

Silva Premium Blonde Lager

Heineken Romania @Lipscani

8 August 2021

Bucur - Bere De Bulevard Blondă

Bucur - Bere De Bulevard Blondă

Carlsrom Beverage Co. (United Romanian Breweries) @Big Ben Pub

8 August 2021

Panna Cotta

Panna Cotta

Friends Brewery Pjierduz @Casa San Ignacio

7 August 2021

Sour Blackcurrant

Sour Blackcurrant

Rodinný pivovar Zichovec @Casa San Ignacio

7 August 2021

Peach Perfect

Peach Perfect

Moersleutel Craft Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

7 August 2021

Hall of Hops

Hall of Hops

Browar Nepomucen @Casa San Ignacio

6 August 2021

Abel's Ale - Pacific IPA

Abel's Ale - Pacific IPA

Baxbier @Speeltuin De Zandloper

4 August 2021

Whirl Domination

Whirl Domination

To Øl @Speeltuin De Zandloper

1 August 2021

4 In 1 Super Sour

4 In 1 Super Sour

Stamm Brewing @Speeltuin De Zandloper

1 August 2021

Bongo Fury

Bongo Fury

Hop Hooligans @Tramhalte Weimarstraat

1 August 2021

Public Pastry Shop

Public Pastry Shop

Reketye Brewing Co. @Tramhalte Weimarstraat

31 July 2021

Guys From Green Street

Guys From Green Street

Maltgarden @Tramhalte Weimarstraat

31 July 2021

Macaroon Machine

Macaroon Machine

Moersleutel Craft Brewery @Tramhalte Weimarstraat

31 July 2021

Better Late Than Sorry - Westcoast IPA

Better Late Than Sorry - Westcoast IPA

Brouwerij Eleven @Tramhalte Weimarstraat

31 July 2021

Come Back To Earth

Come Back To Earth

Brouwerij Frontaal @Speeltuin De Zandloper

31 July 2021

Of Foam And Fury

Of Foam And Fury

Galway Bay Brewery @Speeltuin De Zandloper

30 July 2021

Olivier Triple

Olivier Triple

Brouwerij De Leckere @Belgisch Biercafé Olivier

30 July 2021

Barrel Aged #5, Sour Stout

Barrel Aged #5, Sour Stout

Brouwerij Utrecht @Speeltuin De Zandloper

28 July 2021

Fruit Machine

Fruit Machine

vandeStreek bier @Speeltuin De Zandloper

28 July 2021

Death By Caribbean Chocolate Cake 2020

Death By Caribbean Chocolate Cake 2020

Siren Craft Brew @Taplokaal Gist

26 July 2021

This Is My Beloved

This Is My Beloved

Left Handed Giant Brewing @Taplokaal Gist

26 July 2021

Starshot

Starshot

Monkey Brew @Casa San Ignacio

25 July 2021

Ten Magic Years

Ten Magic Years

Magic Rock Brewing @Casa San Ignacio

25 July 2021

Brewdog vs Salt: Model Citizen

Brewdog vs Salt: Model Citizen

BrewDog @Casa San Ignacio

25 July 2021

Sapporo Premium Beer

Sapporo Premium Beer

Sapporo Breweries @Asuka Sushi En Grill

25 July 2021

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Asuka Sushi En Grill

25 July 2021

Work In Progress

Work In Progress

Lough Gill Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

24 July 2021

West Coast Samurai

West Coast Samurai

Mad Scientist @Casa San Ignacio

24 July 2021

Dave’s Double Down IPA

Dave’s Double Down IPA

Dutch Bargain @Casa San Ignacio

24 July 2021

IPA

IPA

Larkin's Brewing Co @Casa San Ignacio

23 July 2021

BrewDog VS Mikkeller: Urban Fog

BrewDog VS Mikkeller: Urban Fog

BrewDog @Casa San Ignacio

22 July 2021

Bavaria

Bavaria

Royal Swinkels Family Brewers @Van der Valk Hotel 's-Hertogenbosch-Vught

22 July 2021

Tonal Vision

Tonal Vision

BOXCAR @Casa San Ignacio

21 July 2021

Rossøya Sour Kveik DIPA

Rossøya Sour Kveik DIPA

Vocation Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

21 July 2021

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @De Pannekoekenbakker

21 July 2021

Hoegaarden Wit / Blanche

Hoegaarden Wit / Blanche

Brouwerij Hoegaarden @Speeltuin De Zandloper

20 July 2021

WORLD TOUR - #1 Engelse IPA

WORLD TOUR - #1 Engelse IPA

Brouwerij Eleven @Taplokaal Gist

19 July 2021

Fruits On Dope (2021)

Fruits On Dope (2021)

FrauGruber Brewing @Taplokaal Gist

19 July 2021

Juice Punch

Juice Punch

Brouwerij Frontaal @Taplokaal Gist

18 July 2021

Emmi's Finest

Emmi's Finest

FrauGruber Brewing @Taplokaal Gist

18 July 2021

Goose IPA

Goose IPA

Goose Island Beer Co. @Het Gegeven Paard

18 July 2021

Hops Episode

Hops Episode

Browar Hopito @Casa de Loco

18 July 2021

Goose Willis

Goose Willis

Brew York @Casa de Loco

18 July 2021

Starshot

Starshot

Monkey Brew @Casa de Loco

17 July 2021

Narwhal Imperial Stout (2020)

Narwhal Imperial Stout (2020)

Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. @Van Moll

17 July 2021

Fluxion

Fluxion

Maalstroom @Van Moll

17 July 2021

Mr. Majestyk

Mr. Majestyk

Van Moll @Van Moll

17 July 2021

Tennis

Tennis

Poolside Brewing @Van Moll

17 July 2021

Steam Brew Imperial IPA

Steam Brew Imperial IPA

Privatbrauerei Eichbaum @Casa de Loco

17 July 2021

Steam Brew Session IPA

Steam Brew Session IPA

Privatbrauerei Eichbaum @Casa de Loco

17 July 2021

Kilo, the King of Cuddles

Kilo, the King of Cuddles

Amager Bryghus @Café de Hazeburg

17 July 2021

Grolsch Premium Lager

Grolsch Premium Lager

Koninklijke Grolsch @Chris' Place

16 July 2021

Chang Classic

Chang Classic

Thai Beverage PLC @Casa San Ignacio

15 July 2021

Water & Vuur

Water & Vuur

Brouwerij de Molen @Casa San Ignacio

15 July 2021

Weizen

Weizen

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Terraszaal

15 July 2021

Panna Cotta

Panna Cotta

Friends Brewery Pjierduz @Casa San Ignacio

11 July 2021

Overkill

Overkill

Brouwerij Bliksem @Casa San Ignacio

9 July 2021

Hops On Acid

Hops On Acid

Zagovor Brewery @Cafe Zeezicht

8 July 2021

Voodoo Ranger Imperial IPA

Voodoo Ranger Imperial IPA

New Belgium Brewing Company @Cafe Zeezicht

8 July 2021

IPA No. 14

IPA No. 14

Collective Arts Brewing @Cafe Zeezicht

8 July 2021

Paulaner Hefe-Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen / Weissbier

Paulaner Hefe-Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen / Weissbier

Paulaner Brauerei @Cafe Zeezicht

8 July 2021

The Dark Druid Chocolate Coconut

The Dark Druid Chocolate Coconut

The White Hag Irish Brewing Company @Taplokaal Gist

5 July 2021

Imperial Apricot, Mandarin & Lemon Sour

Imperial Apricot, Mandarin & Lemon Sour

The Garden Brewery @Taplokaal Gist

5 July 2021

Eden Project

Eden Project

FrauGruber Brewing @Taplokaal Gist

4 July 2021

Tripel Karmeliet

Tripel Karmeliet

Brouwerij Bosteels @Bar Bistro De Rode Kater

3 July 2021

Vedett Extra White

Vedett Extra White

Duvel Moortgat @Bar Bistro De Rode Kater

3 July 2021

Grolsch Premium Lager

Grolsch Premium Lager

Koninklijke Grolsch @Buitensociëteit & Bowling De Worp Deventer

3 July 2021

Weizen

Weizen

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Meadow op Deventer stadsstrand

3 July 2021

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Olde Beernink

3 July 2021

Brand IPA

Brand IPA

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Schalkhaar

2 July 2021

La Maldición del Emperador Yuma

La Maldición del Emperador Yuma

Cervejaria Juan Caloto @Speeltuin De Zandloper

1 July 2021

Dead Soldier Hazy

Dead Soldier Hazy

Mafiosa Cervejaria @Speeltuin De Zandloper

1 July 2021

SUPER 8 Saison

SUPER 8 Saison

Brouwerij Haacht Brasserie @De Derde Haring

27 June 2021

Perfect Storm

Perfect Storm

Vocation Brewery @De Derde Haring

27 June 2021

Mmmhop

Mmmhop

Uiltje Brewing Company @De Derde Haring

27 June 2021

Double Sherbet

Double Sherbet

Vocation Brewery @De Derde Haring

26 June 2021

Mooie Nel IPA / Northsea IPA

Mooie Nel IPA / Northsea IPA

Jopen @De Derde Haring

26 June 2021

Pilsener

Pilsener

Hertog Jan @De Derde Haring

26 June 2021

Virmalised

Virmalised

Põhjala @De Derde Haring

25 June 2021

You're On Mute!

You're On Mute!

Magic Rock Brewing @De Derde Haring

25 June 2021

Weihenstephaner Hefeweissbier

Weihenstephaner Hefeweissbier

Bayerische Staatsbrauerei Weihenstephan @De Derde Haring

25 June 2021

Paulaner Hefe-Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen / Weissbier

Paulaner Hefe-Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen / Weissbier

Paulaner Brauerei @'T Taphuys Utrecht

19 June 2021

7 Steegjes - Witbier

7 Steegjes - Witbier

Brouwerij Utrecht @Speeltuin De Zandloper

18 June 2021

Cock Robin

Cock Robin

Brouwerij Cattus @Casa San Ignacio

17 June 2021

Show Me the Light

Show Me the Light

Brouwerij Frontaal @Casa San Ignacio

16 June 2021

Ohhhhh Denneboom

Ohhhhh Denneboom

Hofbrouwerij Reijngoud @Speeltuin Tulpplantsoen

13 June 2021

Mango Chao

Mango Chao

Oproer @Taplokaal Gist

7 June 2021

Record Store

Record Store

FrauGruber Brewing @Taplokaal Gist

7 June 2021

Triple Trouble (bottle)

Triple Trouble (bottle)

Van Moll @Miyagi And Jones

5 June 2021

Miyagi’s Own Brew

Miyagi’s Own Brew

The Sisters Brewery @Miyagi And Jones

5 June 2021

Paulaner Hefe-Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen / Weissbier

Paulaner Hefe-Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen / Weissbier

Paulaner Brauerei @'T Taphuys Utrecht

5 June 2021

Piewee the Pineapple Weizen

Piewee the Pineapple Weizen

Uiltje Brewing Company @'T Taphuys Utrecht

5 June 2021

Hazy Jane

Hazy Jane

BrewDog @'T Taphuys Utrecht

5 June 2021

Zundert 10

Zundert 10

Trappistenbrouwerij de Kievit B.V. @'T Taphuys Utrecht

5 June 2021

Paulaner Hefe-Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen / Weissbier

Paulaner Hefe-Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen / Weissbier

Paulaner Brauerei @'T Taphuys Utrecht

5 June 2021

Circus Maximus: Space Cowboy

Circus Maximus: Space Cowboy

Brouwerij Maximus @Speeltuin De Zandloper

4 June 2021

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Speeltuin De Zandloper

4 June 2021

Barrel Aged #11, Glen Els

Barrel Aged #11, Glen Els

Brouwerij Utrecht @Speeltuin De Zandloper

3 June 2021

Duchessa

Duchessa

Birra Del Borgo @Speeltuin De Zandloper

3 June 2021

Snublejuice

Snublejuice

To Øl @Speeltuin De Zandloper

3 June 2021

DDH HBC 431 DIPA

DDH HBC 431 DIPA

Ārpus Brewing Co. @Cafe Zeezicht

1 June 2021

ET STAY(ED) HOME 14 - RASPBERRY, TANGERINE, WHITE CHOCOLATE

ET STAY(ED) HOME 14 - RASPBERRY, TANGERINE, WHITE CHOCOLATE

Evil Twin Brewing NYC @Cafe Zeezicht

1 June 2021

Pilsener

Pilsener

Hertog Jan @Casa San Ignacio

31 May 2021

Boschdal Wit

Boschdal Wit

Brouwerij Boschdal @Het Roode Hert

31 May 2021

Paulaner Hefe-Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen / Weissbier

Paulaner Hefe-Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen / Weissbier

Paulaner Brauerei @Aogse Markt

31 May 2021

Party Maker

Party Maker

Stamm Brewing @Casa San Ignacio

30 May 2021

Hazy Double IPA #02

Hazy Double IPA #02

The Garden Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

29 May 2021

Panna Cotta

Panna Cotta

Friends Brewery Pjierduz @Casa San Ignacio

28 May 2021

Giant Jelly

Giant Jelly

Dry & Bitter Brewing Company @Brouwcafé Frontaal

28 May 2021

Blackberry Shove It

Blackberry Shove It

The Brewing Projekt @Brouwcafé Frontaal

28 May 2021

Transcendental

Transcendental

Northern Monk @Brouwcafé Frontaal

28 May 2021

Setting Sun

Setting Sun

Brouwerij Frontaal @Brouwcafé Frontaal

28 May 2021

Double Citra DIPA

Double Citra DIPA

Rock City Brewing @Brouwcafé Frontaal

28 May 2021

Unlocked

Unlocked

Folkingebrew @Brouwcafé Frontaal

28 May 2021

Sour Sequence #1: Mango, Guava, Passion Fruit

Sour Sequence #1: Mango, Guava, Passion Fruit

Folkingebrew @Brouwcafé Frontaal

28 May 2021

Show Me the Light

Show Me the Light

Brouwerij Frontaal @Brouwcafé Frontaal

28 May 2021

Pie Me A River

Pie Me A River

Brouwerij Frontaal @Casa San Ignacio

28 May 2021

Brand IPA

Brand IPA

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Villa Berndsen

27 May 2021

Pineapple Upside-Down Cake J.R.E.A.M.

Pineapple Upside-Down Cake J.R.E.A.M.

Burley Oak Brewing Company @Casa San Ignacio

25 May 2021

Rite of Passage

Rite of Passage

Brouwerij Frontaal @Casa San Ignacio

25 May 2021

La Trappe Isid'or

La Trappe Isid'or

Bierbrouwerij De Koningshoeven @Casa San Ignacio

24 May 2021

Special Combo #8

Special Combo #8

The Veil Brewing Co. @Casa San Ignacio

24 May 2021

Saturated

Saturated

Alefarm Brewing @Casa San Ignacio

24 May 2021

Meet Our Friends | Episode 05: Ziemia Obiecana

Meet Our Friends | Episode 05: Ziemia Obiecana

Browar Nepomucen @Casa San Ignacio

24 May 2021

RV-1021

RV-1021

Garage Beer Co. @Brouwcafé Frontaal

24 May 2021

Concrete Jungle

Concrete Jungle

Brouwerij Frontaal @Brouwcafé Frontaal

24 May 2021

Churchill (2020)

Churchill (2020)

Brouwerij Frontaal @Brouwcafé Frontaal

24 May 2021

Jungle Gym

Jungle Gym

Brouwerij Frontaal @Brouwcafé Frontaal

24 May 2021

Crow Jewel

Crow Jewel

Bird Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

22 May 2021

Code To Neverland

Code To Neverland

Maltgarden @Casa San Ignacio

21 May 2021

DIPA Fried

DIPA Fried

Rock City Brewing @Casa San Ignacio

15 May 2021

Acme IPA

Acme IPA

Apex Brewing Company @Casa San Ignacio

14 May 2021

Mango? Ich Verstehe Nur Bahnhof

Mango? Ich Verstehe Nur Bahnhof

LOC Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

14 May 2021

Grolsch Premium Lager

Grolsch Premium Lager

Koninklijke Grolsch @Kerk Terwinselen

13 May 2021

Heidrun

Heidrun

The White Hag Irish Brewing Company @Casa San Ignacio

12 May 2021

Lucifer

Lucifer

Brouwerij Het Anker @Casa San Ignacio

12 May 2021

Achel 8° Blond

Achel 8° Blond

Brouwerij der Sint-Benedictusabdij De Achelse Kluis @Casa San Ignacio

8 May 2021

Golden Tricky

Golden Tricky

Brouwerij 't Verzet @Casa San Ignacio

6 May 2021

Pale-Alien Abduction

Pale-Alien Abduction

Bossuwé Brewing Co. @Casa San Ignacio

5 May 2021

IF YOU CAN MAKE IT HERE (THROUGH A PANDEMIC) YOU CAN MAKE IT ANYWHERE

IF YOU CAN MAKE IT HERE (THROUGH A PANDEMIC) YOU CAN MAKE IT ANYWHERE

Evil Twin Brewing NYC @Cafe Zeezicht

5 May 2021

Trappistes Rochefort Triple Extra

Trappistes Rochefort Triple Extra

Abbaye Notre-Dame de Saint-Rémy @Casa San Ignacio

4 May 2021

Wild IPA

Wild IPA

The Wild Beer Co @Casa San Ignacio

3 May 2021

Afgezaagd

Afgezaagd

Brouwerij Het Licht @Casa San Ignacio

2 May 2021

Captain Blackbird '20 - Oak Aged BOURBON

Captain Blackbird '20 - Oak Aged BOURBON

Bird Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

1 May 2021

Drie Knopen Bier

Drie Knopen Bier

Brouwerij De Leckere @Casa San Ignacio

1 May 2021

Culture Vulture

Culture Vulture

Stamm Brewing @Casa San Ignacio

30 April 2021

Wild Raven

Wild Raven

Thornbridge Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

29 April 2021

Ego & Totem

Ego & Totem

La Débauche @Casa San Ignacio

28 April 2021

Coral Connection

Coral Connection

Wander Beyond Brewing @Casa San Ignacio

28 April 2021

Olicana IPA - LupulusX

Olicana IPA - LupulusX

Buxton Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

27 April 2021

Stone Tangerine Express Hazy IPA

Stone Tangerine Express Hazy IPA

Stone Brewing @Casa San Ignacio

27 April 2021

Allott

Allott

Thornbridge Brewery @Brabantpark

27 April 2021

Florida Weisse

Florida Weisse

Thornbridge Brewery @Brabantpark

27 April 2021

Abandon All Hope (Ghost 934)

Abandon All Hope (Ghost 934)

Adroit Theory @Casa San Ignacio

26 April 2021

Liquid Saturation

Liquid Saturation

Selfmade Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

25 April 2021

Tankslapper

Tankslapper

The Gipsy Hill Brewing Co. @Casa San Ignacio

24 April 2021

ALLEN

ALLEN

Verdant Brewing Co @Casa San Ignacio

24 April 2021

In Pursuit No4 (2020 Black Can Edition)

In Pursuit No4 (2020 Black Can Edition)

Three Hills Brewing @Magicloud MakerSpace (Magicloud Hq)

23 April 2021

Hereafter

Hereafter

Basqueland Brewing @Daphne, Ruud, Sascha & Joany

23 April 2021

In Cafruits - Mango, Peach & Chocolate Creamsicle

In Cafruits - Mango, Peach & Chocolate Creamsicle

Amundsen Brewery @Daphne, Ruud, Sascha & Joany

23 April 2021

FLAWLESS

FLAWLESS

Bakunin Brewing Co. @Magicloud MakerSpace (Magicloud Hq)

23 April 2021

These Boots Are Made For Brewing

These Boots Are Made For Brewing

Brouwerij Frontaal @Daphne, Ruud, Sascha & Joany

23 April 2021

Pico Bello

Pico Bello

Brussels Beer Project @Brouwerij Pjierduz (Brouwerij Pierduz)

23 April 2021

Baller

Baller

The Gipsy Hill Brewing Co. @Casa San Ignacio

22 April 2021

Double Maz

Double Maz

Omnipollo @Casa San Ignacio

20 April 2021

Enter Strata

Enter Strata

Siren Craft Brew @Casa San Ignacio

19 April 2021

Fine By Me

Fine By Me

Poolside Brewing @Casa San Ignacio

19 April 2021

Strip

Strip

Oedipus Brewing @Casa San Ignacio

19 April 2021

Pineapple Milkshake DIPA

Pineapple Milkshake DIPA

Sofia Electric Brewing @Casa San Ignacio

18 April 2021

Track & Field

Track & Field

Verdant Brewing Co @Casa San Ignacio

17 April 2021

Azizos Simcoe DDH IPA

Azizos Simcoe DDH IPA

Walhalla Brouwerij & Proeflokaal @Casa San Ignacio

17 April 2021

Riwaka - Lupulus X

Riwaka - Lupulus X

Buxton Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

17 April 2021

El Loco

El Loco

Wilde Child @Casa San Ignacio

16 April 2021

Buenaveza Salt & Lime Lager

Buenaveza Salt & Lime Lager

Stone Brewing @Daphne, Ruud, Sascha & Joany

15 April 2021

Zonnesteek

Zonnesteek

vandeStreek bier @Casa San Ignacio

14 April 2021

Bigmouth

Bigmouth

Yeastie Boys @Casa San Ignacio

13 April 2021

Brouwers Pilsener

Brouwers Pilsener

Brouwers @Casa San Ignacio

11 April 2021

Alfa Edel Pils

Alfa Edel Pils

Alfa Bierbrouwerij @Speeltuin De Zandloper

10 April 2021

Barrel Aged #6, Jack Daniels

Barrel Aged #6, Jack Daniels

Brouwerij Utrecht @Speeltuin De Zandloper

9 April 2021

Cosmic DDH IPA

Cosmic DDH IPA

Oproer @Speeltuin De Zandloper

6 April 2021

Hazy Wonder

Hazy Wonder

Lagunitas Brewing Company @Casa San Ignacio

28 March 2021

Triple IPA

Triple IPA

Brouwerij Kees @Casa San Ignacio

27 March 2021

Battleship DDH TIPA (2020)

Battleship DDH TIPA (2020)

vandeStreek bier @Casa San Ignacio

25 March 2021

De Rumoerige Roodborst

De Rumoerige Roodborst

Bird Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

19 March 2021

Panna Cotta

Panna Cotta

Friends Brewery Pjierduz @Casa San Ignacio

18 March 2021

Paulaner Hefe-Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen / Weissbier

Paulaner Hefe-Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen / Weissbier

Paulaner Brauerei @Casa de Loco

13 March 2021

Plant Sugar

Plant Sugar

Polly's Brew Co. @Casa de Loco

13 March 2021

Castilian Lemon & Honey Cheesecake

Castilian Lemon & Honey Cheesecake

Siren Craft Brew @Casa de Loco

13 March 2021

Mooie Nel IPA / Northsea IPA

Mooie Nel IPA / Northsea IPA

Jopen @Casa de Loco

13 March 2021

Magnolia

Magnolia

Polly's Brew Co. @Casa de Loco

13 March 2021

Rock Major

Rock Major

Polly's Brew Co. @Casa de Loco

13 March 2021

I Remember My First Check-In

I Remember My First Check-In

Brouwerij Dockum @Casa de Loco

13 March 2021

Operation Doomsday

Operation Doomsday

Brouwerij Frontaal @Casa de Loco

13 March 2021

Tenenet Mosaic DIPA

Tenenet Mosaic DIPA

Walhalla Brouwerij & Proeflokaal @Casa de Loco

13 March 2021

Weihenstephaner Vitus

Weihenstephaner Vitus

Bayerische Staatsbrauerei Weihenstephan @Casa de Loco

13 March 2021

Ayinger Bräuweisse

Ayinger Bräuweisse

Ayinger Privatbrauerei @Casa de Loco

13 March 2021

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Casa de Loco

13 March 2021

Alfa Edel Pils

Alfa Edel Pils

Alfa Bierbrouwerij @Speeltuin De Zandloper

11 March 2021

Vink Heerlijk

Vink Heerlijk

Bird Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

10 March 2021

Fuut Fieuw

Fuut Fieuw

Bird Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

7 March 2021

Vedett Extra Ordinary IPA

Vedett Extra Ordinary IPA

Duvel Moortgat @Café Moeke

5 March 2021

Beluga

Beluga

De Kromme Haring @Speeltuin De Zandloper

4 March 2021

Trivial Activity

Trivial Activity

Maltgarden @Casa San Ignacio

2 March 2021

Datisandere Koekoek

Datisandere Koekoek

Bird Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

28 February 2021

Frontowl

Frontowl

Brouwerij Frontaal @Casa San Ignacio

27 February 2021

Clouds Will Be Clouds

Clouds Will Be Clouds

Maltgarden @Casa San Ignacio

26 February 2021

Imperial Blackberry, Blueberry & Raspberry Sour

Imperial Blackberry, Blueberry & Raspberry Sour

The Garden Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

25 February 2021

Lemoneepa

Lemoneepa

The Wild Beer Co @Casa San Ignacio

24 February 2021

Desktop Mess

Desktop Mess

Maltgarden @Casa San Ignacio

23 February 2021

The Sour Dry Hop

The Sour Dry Hop

Anspach & Hobday @Casa San Ignacio

22 February 2021

Supernova Challenge

Supernova Challenge

Maltgarden @Casa San Ignacio

21 February 2021

Kaaiwerker

Kaaiwerker

Krux @Casa San Ignacio

20 February 2021

Dennie

Dennie

Kaapse Brouwers @Casa San Ignacio

20 February 2021

Pogo²

Pogo²

The Wild Beer Co @Casa San Ignacio

20 February 2021

Content Is The King

Content Is The King

Maltgarden @Casa San Ignacio

19 February 2021

Tafa Tafa

Tafa Tafa

The Gipsy Hill Brewing Co. @Casa San Ignacio

18 February 2021

Boosted Reality

Boosted Reality

Maltgarden @Casa San Ignacio

17 February 2021

Remember To Smile

Remember To Smile

Maltgarden @Casa San Ignacio

17 February 2021

Che Guava

Che Guava

Uiltje Brewing Company @Casa San Ignacio

16 February 2021

Six Million Ways

Six Million Ways

Whiplash @Casa San Ignacio

16 February 2021

S'All Good Man

S'All Good Man

Mad Scientist @Casa San Ignacio

16 February 2021

Guinness Blonde IPA

Guinness Blonde IPA

Guinness @Casa San Ignacio

15 February 2021

Orange Gose

Orange Gose

Põhjala @Speeltuin De Zandloper

14 February 2021

Ond

Ond

Brauhaus Bevog @Speeltuin De Zandloper

13 February 2021

Bring the Fridge

Bring the Fridge

Maltgarden @Casa San Ignacio

12 February 2021

Tōbō-sha Hops Experience - Mosaic BBC & CRYO, HBC 472, Mosaic

Tōbō-sha Hops Experience - Mosaic BBC & CRYO, HBC 472, Mosaic

La Débauche @Casa San Ignacio

12 February 2021

Extinction Is Forever!: Anaimalai Flying Frog

Extinction Is Forever!: Anaimalai Flying Frog

Brauhaus Bevog @Casa San Ignacio

12 February 2021

Celestial Projection

Celestial Projection

Wilde Child @Casa San Ignacio

9 February 2021

Fresh Prince of Bravo

Fresh Prince of Bravo

Uiltje Brewing Company @Casa San Ignacio

9 February 2021

Maybe One More Cable Tie

Maybe One More Cable Tie

Electric Bear Brewing Co @Casa San Ignacio

7 February 2021

Listen To Science

Listen To Science

Neon Raptor Brewing Co. @Casa San Ignacio

6 February 2021

Gymir Strikes Back

Gymir Strikes Back

Walhalla Brouwerij & Proeflokaal @Casa San Ignacio

6 February 2021

Melted Myths

Melted Myths

London Beer Factory @Casa San Ignacio

5 February 2021

Double Punk

Double Punk

BrewDog @Casa San Ignacio

4 February 2021

Dusky Mosaic-Amarillo

Dusky Mosaic-Amarillo

De Kromme Haring @Casa San Ignacio

4 February 2021

Sailing On

Sailing On

Electric Bear Brewing Co @Casa San Ignacio

3 February 2021

Rumble Riot

Rumble Riot

FrauGruber Brewing @Casa San Ignacio

1 February 2021

Witty Unpredictable Talent And Natural Game

Witty Unpredictable Talent And Natural Game

Pomona Island Brew Co. @Casa San Ignacio

31 January 2021

Alfa Edel Pils

Alfa Edel Pils

Alfa Bierbrouwerij @Speeltuin De Zandloper

30 January 2021

Jaipur X

Jaipur X

Thornbridge Brewery @Magicloud MakerSpace (Magicloud Hq)

30 January 2021

Jaipur

Jaipur

Thornbridge Brewery @Brouwerij Pjierduz (Brouwerij Pierduz)

30 January 2021

Grapevine Fires

Grapevine Fires

Turning Point Brew Co. @Casa San Ignacio

28 January 2021

Divinations

Divinations

Turning Point Brew Co. @Casa San Ignacio

27 January 2021

Ambler

Ambler

The Gipsy Hill Brewing Co. @Casa San Ignacio

25 January 2021

Talking To Trees

Talking To Trees

Maltgarden @Casa San Ignacio

23 January 2021

White Cascade

White Cascade

Brouwerij De Leckere @Casa San Ignacio

17 January 2021

Haze Triporteur

Haze Triporteur

BOMBrewery @Casa San Ignacio

17 January 2021

Steenbrugge Dubbel Bruin

Steenbrugge Dubbel Bruin

Brouwerij Palm @Casa San Ignacio

17 January 2021

California Sunset Batch No 2

California Sunset Batch No 2

Brouwerij Kees @Casa San Ignacio

16 January 2021

SPACEGRACE

SPACEGRACE

Bakunin Brewing Co. @Casa San Ignacio

15 January 2021

Panna Cotta

Panna Cotta

Friends Brewery Pjierduz @Casa San Ignacio

14 January 2021

Vlinder Blond / Vincent Blond

Vlinder Blond / Vincent Blond

De Heidebrouwerij @Speeltuin De Zandloper

9 January 2021

Bockbier (2020)

Bockbier (2020)

Hertog Jan @Villa Berndsen

9 January 2021

Brassers Blond

Brassers Blond

Brouwerij Homeland @Speeltuin De Zandloper

8 January 2021

Alfa Edel Pils

Alfa Edel Pils

Alfa Bierbrouwerij @Speeltuin De Zandloper

8 January 2021

Le Chef De Gare

Le Chef De Gare

LOC Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

4 January 2021

Pineapple Express

Pineapple Express

LOC Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

2 January 2021

Land of Clouds

Land of Clouds

Burnt Mill Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

2 January 2021

All Together

All Together

To Øl @Casa San Ignacio

31 December 2020

Second Date (Purple Edition)

Second Date (Purple Edition)

Rock City Brewing @Casa San Ignacio

31 December 2020

Scottish Fruits

Scottish Fruits

Thistly Cross Cider @Casa San Ignacio

31 December 2020

Warmouth V2

Warmouth V2

De Kromme Haring @Casa San Ignacio

31 December 2020

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Casa San Ignacio

31 December 2020

Hopbliminal Messages

Hopbliminal Messages

Amundsen Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

30 December 2020

F5

F5

Nova Runda @Casa San Ignacio

30 December 2020

Never Tell Me the Odds

Never Tell Me the Odds

Brouwerij Frontaal @Casa San Ignacio

30 December 2020

Kaapse Mark

Kaapse Mark

Kaapse Brouwers @Casa San Ignacio

29 December 2020

Elixer VIII - Azacca Cryo & Amarillo

Elixer VIII - Azacca Cryo & Amarillo

Walhalla Brouwerij & Proeflokaal @Casa San Ignacio

29 December 2020

Oblivious

Oblivious

Moersleutel Craft Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

29 December 2020

Berry Blender IPA

Berry Blender IPA

Clown Shoes @Casa San Ignacio

29 December 2020

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Kerk Terwinselen

28 December 2020

HeartBeat

HeartBeat

Cervejaria Dádiva @Casa de Loco

28 December 2020

Smokey & Bandit

Smokey & Bandit

Brouwerij de Molen @Casa San Ignacio

27 December 2020

Ringmaster

Ringmaster

De Circus Brouwerij @Casa San Ignacio

26 December 2020

Babylone

Babylone

Brussels Beer Project @Casa San Ignacio

26 December 2020

Dark Nun

Dark Nun

Galea Craft Beers @Casa San Ignacio

25 December 2020

Whizz Kid

Whizz Kid

Brussels Beer Project @Casa San Ignacio

25 December 2020

Õhtu

Õhtu

Põhjala @Casa San Ignacio

25 December 2020

Dark Saison IPA

Dark Saison IPA

Brouwerij Broers @Casa San Ignacio

24 December 2020

Merciful Maverick

Merciful Maverick

OverWorks @Casa San Ignacio

24 December 2020

It Takes One To Know One

It Takes One To Know One

Brouwerij Frontaal @Casa San Ignacio

24 December 2020

Hells Canyon

Hells Canyon

Brouwerij Frontaal @Casa San Ignacio

23 December 2020

Tuug Zweere

Tuug Zweere

Dok Brewing Company @Casa San Ignacio

22 December 2020

HAZEBROS: JACKSON

HAZEBROS: JACKSON

Brouwerij Frontaal @Casa San Ignacio

21 December 2020

Saint Petersburg

Saint Petersburg

Thornbridge Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

19 December 2020

Could This Be Magic?

Could This Be Magic?

Brouwerij Frontaal @Casa San Ignacio

17 December 2020

Bulldog

Bulldog

Brouwerij Frontaal @Casa San Ignacio

17 December 2020

Black Sabbath

Black Sabbath

Brouwerij Bliksem @Casa San Ignacio

17 December 2020

Groene Lolly

Groene Lolly

Friends Brewery Pjierduz @Casa San Ignacio

17 December 2020

Saison Dupont

Saison Dupont

Brasserie Dupont @Casa San Ignacio

17 December 2020

Amstel

Amstel

Amstel Bier @Casa San Ignacio

17 December 2020

Rebel Berries

Rebel Berries

Amundsen Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

17 December 2020

Demolition Can

Demolition Can

Yankee & Kraut @Casa San Ignacio

15 December 2020

Going Sideways

Going Sideways

FrauGruber Brewing @Casa San Ignacio

15 December 2020

California IPA

California IPA

Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. @Speeltuin De Zandloper

13 December 2020

Inktpot - Stout

Inktpot - Stout

Brouwerij Utrecht @Speeltuin De Zandloper

13 December 2020

Pilsener

Pilsener

Hertog Jan @Bart's Casa

12 December 2020

Inktvis

Inktvis

De Kromme Haring @Speeltuin De Zandloper

11 December 2020

Zeebonk

Zeebonk

Brouwerij Homeland @Speeltuin De Zandloper

11 December 2020

NugMo

NugMo

Toppling Goliath Brewing Co. @Casa San Ignacio

8 December 2020

Love Bomb

Love Bomb

Yeastie Boys @Casa San Ignacio

8 December 2020

Even Sharks Need Water

Even Sharks Need Water

Verdant Brewing Co @Casa San Ignacio

6 December 2020

Døgn

Døgn

Hoppebräu @Casa San Ignacio

6 December 2020

Nevermind the Average, Serve the Savage

Nevermind the Average, Serve the Savage

Sudden Death Brewing Co. @Casa San Ignacio

5 December 2020

Hells Canyon

Hells Canyon

Brouwerij Frontaal @Casa San Ignacio

5 December 2020

Easy Company

Easy Company

Salvador Brewing Co. @Casa San Ignacio

4 December 2020

Hazy IPA

Hazy IPA

Nøgne Ø @Casa San Ignacio

4 December 2020

The World Beyond My Window

The World Beyond My Window

Siren Craft Brew @Casa San Ignacio

3 December 2020

Single Hop Showcase: Series Two HBC692

Single Hop Showcase: Series Two HBC692

Vocation Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

2 December 2020

South 2020

South 2020

Brouwerij Frontaal @Casa San Ignacio

1 December 2020

West 2020

West 2020

Brouwerij Frontaal @Casa San Ignacio

30 November 2020

Simcoe's 4th Birthday

Simcoe's 4th Birthday

Brouwerij Frontaal @Casa San Ignacio

29 November 2020

Melk Gibson's: The Passion Of The Shake

Melk Gibson's: The Passion Of The Shake

Brouwerij Frontaal @Casa San Ignacio

28 November 2020

Single Hop Showcase Series One: Citra Edition

Single Hop Showcase Series One: Citra Edition

Vocation Brewery @Casa de Loco

28 November 2020

Imbongo

Imbongo

Boundary Brewing @Casa de Loco

28 November 2020

HAZEBROS: JACKSON

HAZEBROS: JACKSON

Brouwerij Frontaal @Casa San Ignacio

27 November 2020

Could This Be Magic?

Could This Be Magic?

Brouwerij Frontaal @Casa San Ignacio

27 November 2020

Feeding the Fire

Feeding the Fire

La Calavera @Casa San Ignacio

20 November 2020

Damme Nation

Damme Nation

Siphon Brewing @Casa San Ignacio

17 November 2020

Unwandet Tatoo

Unwandet Tatoo

Brouwerij 't Verzet @Casa San Ignacio

16 November 2020

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Casa San Ignacio

15 November 2020

Metal Beer Solid

Metal Beer Solid

YellowBelly Beer (Ireland) @Casa San Ignacio

14 November 2020

Purple Panther

Purple Panther

Anderson's Craft Beer @Casa San Ignacio

14 November 2020

Low Flow

Low Flow

Axiom Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

13 November 2020

Jamestown

Jamestown

Thornbridge Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

12 November 2020

Fantastic Haze

Fantastic Haze

Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. @Speeltuin De Zandloper

10 November 2020

Bapples

Bapples

Friends Brewery Pjierduz @Magicloud MakerSpace (Magicloud Hq)

8 November 2020

Synaptic Transmission

Synaptic Transmission

Wilde Child @Daphne, Ruud, Sascha & Joany

8 November 2020

Stone Notorious P.O.G. Berliner Weisse

Stone Notorious P.O.G. Berliner Weisse

Stone Brewing @De Vijzel

7 November 2020

Leap of Faith

Leap of Faith

Folkingebrew @Maptm Hattem

7 November 2020

Lemon Meringue Sour

Lemon Meringue Sour

UnBarred Brewery @Goliath Games

7 November 2020

Zanzibar Chocolate Ice Cream Stout

Zanzibar Chocolate Ice Cream Stout

Untitled Art @Magicloud MakerSpace (Magicloud Hq)

7 November 2020

Green Mountain

Green Mountain

Thornbridge Brewery @Brouwerij Pjierduz (Brouwerij Pierduz)

7 November 2020

Tasty Juice

Tasty Juice

LERVIG @Daphne, Ruud, Sascha & Joany

7 November 2020

Barrel Aged #5, Sour Stout

Barrel Aged #5, Sour Stout

Brouwerij Utrecht @Speeltuin De Zandloper

6 November 2020

Vredenburg Tripel

Vredenburg Tripel

Brouwerij Utrecht @Speeltuin De Zandloper

6 November 2020

Trappist Westvleteren 12

Trappist Westvleteren 12

Brouwerij De Sint-Sixtusabdij van Westvleteren @Casa San Ignacio

25 October 2020

Mikus IPA

Mikus IPA

Balts Bieren @Casa San Ignacio

24 October 2020

Kerel Saison

Kerel Saison

VBDCK Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

22 October 2020

Wannabee 2020

Wannabee 2020

KOMPAAN Dutch Craft Beer Company @Speeltuin De Zandloper

18 October 2020

Barrel Aged #4, Caol Ila

Barrel Aged #4, Caol Ila

Brouwerij Utrecht @Speeltuin De Zandloper

18 October 2020

Barrel Aged #3, Ben Nevis 1997

Barrel Aged #3, Ben Nevis 1997

Brouwerij Utrecht @Speeltuin De Zandloper

16 October 2020

The Crafty Brewing Company - Irish Stout

The Crafty Brewing Company - Irish Stout

Rye River Brewing Company @Speeltuin De Zandloper

13 October 2020

Dr. Raptor

Dr. Raptor

Uiltje Brewing Company @Casa San Ignacio

12 October 2020

Kiss My Neighbour('s Wife)

Kiss My Neighbour('s Wife)

Brouwerij The Musketeers @Casa San Ignacio

11 October 2020

Warsteiner Premium Verum / German Pilsener

Warsteiner Premium Verum / German Pilsener

Warsteiner @Casa San Ignacio

10 October 2020

Hazy Jane

Hazy Jane

BrewDog @Casa San Ignacio

8 October 2020

Middenvakrijder

Middenvakrijder

Hedonis Ambachtsbier @Casa San Ignacio

8 October 2020

Hop Art

Hop Art

vandeStreek bier @Speeltuin De Zandloper

4 October 2020

Uncut IPA

Uncut IPA

Oproer @Speeltuin De Zandloper

4 October 2020

IJwit

IJwit

Brouwerij 't IJ @Cobra Café

4 October 2020

V-IPA NEIPA (TRI2304CR)

V-IPA NEIPA (TRI2304CR)

vandeStreek bier @Speeltuin De Zandloper

3 October 2020

Howling Wolf

Howling Wolf

Two Chefs Brewing @Speeltuin De Zandloper

3 October 2020

In Search of Space

In Search of Space

Turning Point Brew Co. @Taplokaal Gist

3 October 2020

Morning, Sunshine! (2020)

Morning, Sunshine! (2020)

Brussels Beer Project @Casa San Ignacio

30 September 2020

Juice Punch Greatest Hits V10

Juice Punch Greatest Hits V10

Brouwerij Frontaal @Casa San Ignacio

29 September 2020

ZAP! Sour IPA

ZAP! Sour IPA

Nickel Brook Brewing Co. @Casa San Ignacio

26 September 2020

Hallo Ich Bin Berliner Weisse Raspberry

Hallo Ich Bin Berliner Weisse Raspberry

Mikkeller @Casa San Ignacio

26 September 2020

Me Myself & IPA

Me Myself & IPA

Uiltje Brewing Company @Casa San Ignacio

26 September 2020

Juice Punch Greatest Hits V3

Juice Punch Greatest Hits V3

Brouwerij Frontaal @Casa San Ignacio

26 September 2020

IPA

IPA

Lagunitas Brewing Company @Grand Cafe Lübeck

24 September 2020

Hoppiness

Hoppiness

Moor Beer Company @'T Taphuys Utrecht

21 September 2020

Erve - new style

Erve - new style

Nevel @'T Taphuys Utrecht

21 September 2020

Tegernseer Hell

Tegernseer Hell

Herzoglich Bayerisches Brauhaus Tegernsee @Käuzchen

20 September 2020

Villacher Märzen

Villacher Märzen

Vereinigte Kärntner Brauereien @I Ragazzi

20 September 2020

√225 Saison

√225 Saison

Brasserie des Franches-Montagnes (BFM) @Ammutsøn

20 September 2020

Milkshake IPA

Milkshake IPA

The Garden Brewery @Ammutsøn

20 September 2020

Life in the Clouds

Life in the Clouds

Collective Arts Brewing @Mel's Craft Beers & Diner

20 September 2020

Affenkönig

Affenkönig

Brew Age @16. Vienna

19 September 2020

Austrian Amber Ale

Austrian Amber Ale

Brauhaus Gusswerk @16. Vienna

19 September 2020

Shades of Earl Grey

Shades of Earl Grey

1516 Brewing Company @1516 The Brewing Company

19 September 2020

Dirty Dozen West Coast IPA

Dirty Dozen West Coast IPA

1516 Brewing Company @1516 The Brewing Company

19 September 2020

Gösser Dunkles

Gösser Dunkles

Brau Union Österreich @Reinthaler's Beisl

19 September 2020

Gösser Märzen / Gösser Beer / Gösser Export

Gösser Märzen / Gösser Beer / Gösser Export

Brauerei Göss @16. Vienna

18 September 2020

Die Weisse Hell

Die Weisse Hell

Die Weisse @Huth Gastwirtschaft

18 September 2020

Koper Saison

Koper Saison

vandeStreek bier @Speeltuin De Zandloper

17 September 2020

Hazy Little Thing Session Edition/Little Thing IPA

Hazy Little Thing Session Edition/Little Thing IPA

Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. @Speeltuin De Zandloper

15 September 2020

Who Cares Editions: The Haze Out of Space DDH Hazy IPA

Who Cares Editions: The Haze Out of Space DDH Hazy IPA

Brauhaus Bevog @Speeltuin De Zandloper

15 September 2020

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Speeltuin De Zandloper

15 September 2020

Mammoth IPA

Mammoth IPA

Wicklow Wolf Brewing Company @Casa San Ignacio

13 September 2020

Pony’s

Pony’s

Eentjevanthuis @Casa San Ignacio

13 September 2020

All Inclusive IPA (2019)

All Inclusive IPA (2019)

Brouwerij De Plukker @Casa San Ignacio

12 September 2020

Give And Take

Give And Take

Brouwerij Frontaal @Casa San Ignacio

12 September 2020

Who Cares Editions: Hassle

Who Cares Editions: Hassle

Brauhaus Bevog @Casa San Ignacio

11 September 2020

Morpheus Saison

Morpheus Saison

Brouwerij Alvinne @Casa San Ignacio

10 September 2020

Melk Gibson's: The Passion Of The Shake

Melk Gibson's: The Passion Of The Shake

Brouwerij Frontaal @Casa San Ignacio

10 September 2020

Juice Punch Greatest Hits V10

Juice Punch Greatest Hits V10

Brouwerij Frontaal @Casa San Ignacio

8 September 2020

Juice Punch Greatest Hits V6

Juice Punch Greatest Hits V6

Brouwerij Frontaal @Casa San Ignacio

8 September 2020

Heavy Cross

Heavy Cross

Jopen @Speeltuin De Zandloper

6 September 2020

Rockfish

Rockfish

De Kromme Haring @Taplokaal Gist

6 September 2020

Ain't No Mountain High Enough

Ain't No Mountain High Enough

Eleven Brewery @Taplokaal Gist

6 September 2020

Collab Piggy X Lervig

Collab Piggy X Lervig

The Piggy Brewing Company @Taplokaal Gist

6 September 2020

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Voorthuizen

5 September 2020

Hoppie Blond

Hoppie Blond

Brouwerij De Gele Kanarie @De Waldhoorn

5 September 2020

Gulpener Ur-Hop

Gulpener Ur-Hop

Gulpener Bierbrouwerij @Voorthuizen

4 September 2020

New England IPA

New England IPA

Brothers In Law Brewing @Zuiderbos

4 September 2020

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Voorthuizen

4 September 2020

Vaccin 1.0

Vaccin 1.0

Brouwerij Alvinne @Casa San Ignacio

2 September 2020

I'm Never Going To Financially Recover From This

I'm Never Going To Financially Recover From This

Uiltje Brewing Company @Casa San Ignacio

2 September 2020

Juice Punch Greatest Hits V3

Juice Punch Greatest Hits V3

Brouwerij Frontaal @Casa San Ignacio

2 September 2020

Scorpion Bowl IPA

Scorpion Bowl IPA

Stone Brewing @Casa San Ignacio

31 August 2020

Ace Edge

Ace Edge

Buxton Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

31 August 2020

Kerel Grapefruit IPA

Kerel Grapefruit IPA

VBDCK - Verbeeck-Back-De Cock @Casa San Ignacio

30 August 2020

Clairvoyance

Clairvoyance

Magic Rock Brewing @Casa San Ignacio

30 August 2020

Stone Neverending Haze IPA

Stone Neverending Haze IPA

Stone Brewing @Casa San Ignacio

29 August 2020

Guava Script 2020

Guava Script 2020

Siren Craft Brew @Casa San Ignacio

28 August 2020

Stone Tropic of Thunder Lager

Stone Tropic of Thunder Lager

Stone Brewing @Casa San Ignacio

28 August 2020

Hazy Organic IPA

Hazy Organic IPA

Mikkeller @Casa San Ignacio

26 August 2020

Turbid

Turbid

Fehér Nyúl @Casa San Ignacio

26 August 2020

Juice Junkie

Juice Junkie

Brussels Beer Project @Casa San Ignacio

26 August 2020

Warsteiner Radler 0,0% Alkohol

Warsteiner Radler 0,0% Alkohol

Warsteiner @Zilt aan Zee

23 August 2020

Tripel Karmeliet

Tripel Karmeliet

Brouwerij Bosteels @Loetje

22 August 2020

Tropical Palace

Tropical Palace

The Piggy Brewing Company @Taplokaal Gist

22 August 2020

Leffe Blonde / Blond 0,0%

Leffe Blonde / Blond 0,0%

Abbaye de Leffe @Theehuis Rhijnauwen

19 August 2020

Me Myself & IPA

Me Myself & IPA

Uiltje Brewing Company @Casa San Ignacio

16 August 2020

Trackdown

Trackdown

Uiltje Brewing Company @Casa San Ignacio

14 August 2020

Brand IPA

Brand IPA

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Villa Berndsen

12 August 2020

Amstel Radler 0.0

Amstel Radler 0.0

Amstel Bier @De Blije Dries

12 August 2020

Oettinger Pils

Oettinger Pils

Oettinger Brauerei @Villa Berndsen jr.

11 August 2020

Hertog Jan 0.0

Hertog Jan 0.0

Hertog Jan @Kasteel Doornenburg

11 August 2020

Hop-de-Ranged

Hop-de-Ranged

Knee Deep Brewing Company @Cafe Zeezicht

8 August 2020

Yes I Will Eat On the Subway And I Don't Care If People Think It's Weird

Yes I Will Eat On the Subway And I Don't Care If People Think It's Weird

Evil Twin Brewing NYC @Cafe Zeezicht

8 August 2020

Summer Breeze

Summer Breeze

Brouwerij Bliksem @de Beyerd

7 August 2020

420 Strain Trainwreck

420 Strain Trainwreck

SweetWater Brewing Company @de Beyerd

7 August 2020

Eej Kul

Eej Kul

Paoter Gustaaf @de Beyerd

7 August 2020

Stone Ripper

Stone Ripper

Stone Brewing @Beers & Barrels Breda

7 August 2020

Stone Go To IPA

Stone Go To IPA

Stone Brewing @Beers & Barrels Breda

7 August 2020

Surround Sound: Azacca DDH DIPA w/ Azacca, Amarillo & Comet

Surround Sound: Azacca DDH DIPA w/ Azacca, Amarillo & Comet

Collective Arts Brewing @Brouwcafé Frontaal

7 August 2020

Wanna See My Warehouse?

Wanna See My Warehouse?

Brouwerij Frontaal @Brouwcafé Frontaal

7 August 2020

Genetically Green

Genetically Green

FrauGruber Brewing @Brouwcafé Frontaal

7 August 2020

Give And Take

Give And Take

Brouwerij Frontaal @Brouwcafé Frontaal

7 August 2020

Me Myself & IPA

Me Myself & IPA

Uiltje Brewing Company @Casa San Ignacio

6 August 2020

Duopolis

Duopolis

BrewDog @Cafe Zeezicht

5 August 2020

Misty Miyagi

Misty Miyagi

Deep Creek Brewing Co. @Cafe Zeezicht

5 August 2020

Hercules Double IPA

Hercules Double IPA

Great Divide Brewing Company @Cafe Frapé

1 August 2020

Slammin' Salmon Double IPA

Slammin' Salmon Double IPA

Mad River Brewing Company @Cafe Frapé

1 August 2020

Hopfather

Hopfather

Oersoep @Oak34

1 August 2020

Ayinger Bräuweisse

Ayinger Bräuweisse

Ayinger Privatbrauerei @Oak34

1 August 2020

Further

Further

Verdant Brewing Co @Cafe De Zwaan

1 August 2020

Noordt Experience No.3 Cryo IPL

Noordt Experience No.3 Cryo IPL

Brouwerij Noordt @Cafe De Zwaan

1 August 2020

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Friture Reitz

1 August 2020

Ovi Awaits the Pass

Ovi Awaits the Pass

Maltgarden @Cafe Falstaff

31 July 2020

Hop Stoopid

Hop Stoopid

Lagunitas Brewing Company @Cafe Falstaff

31 July 2020

Clockwork Tangerine

Clockwork Tangerine

BrewDog @Harvey Kitchen & Bar

31 July 2020

White Mamba

White Mamba

Two Chefs Brewing @Harvey Kitchen & Bar

31 July 2020

Affligem Belgisch Wit

Affligem Belgisch Wit

Affligem Brouwerij @Harvey Kitchen & Bar

31 July 2020

UP

UP

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Herberg Bie De Tantes

31 July 2020

Stay Puft Imperial Praline Edition

Stay Puft Imperial Praline Edition

Tiny Rebel Brewing Co @Casa San Ignacio

30 July 2020

Happy Birdday

Happy Birdday

Bird Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

30 July 2020

Dr. Raptor

Dr. Raptor

Uiltje Brewing Company @Casa San Ignacio

29 July 2020

Orange Gose

Orange Gose

Põhjala @Casa San Ignacio

28 July 2020

Bird of Prey IPA

Bird of Prey IPA

Uiltje Brewing Company @Casa San Ignacio

26 July 2020

My Life Span Is...

My Life Span Is...

Uiltje Brewing Company @Casa San Ignacio

25 July 2020

Jungle Joy

Jungle Joy

Brussels Beer Project @Casa San Ignacio

24 July 2020

Gozu

Gozu

Westbrook Brewing Co. @Cafe Zeezicht

23 July 2020

AWWWW! HOW CUTE IS THIS. A PAIR OF RATS CHASING EACH OTHER ON THE SUBWAY TRACKS.

AWWWW! HOW CUTE IS THIS. A PAIR OF RATS CHASING EACH OTHER ON THE SUBWAY TRACKS.

Evil Twin Brewing NYC @Cafe Zeezicht

23 July 2020

Citra Blast

Citra Blast

Seven Island Brewery @Cafe Zeezicht

23 July 2020

San Miguel

San Miguel

Carlsberg UK @F.E.B.O.

23 July 2020

Felsgold Premium Pilsner

Felsgold Premium Pilsner

MCC Trading Deutschland GmbH @F.E.B.O.

23 July 2020

Imperial Zeeuws Blond

Imperial Zeeuws Blond

Dutch Bargain @Speeltuin De Zandloper

22 July 2020

New England IPA

New England IPA

Brothers In Law Brewing @Beers & Barrels at the Harbour

21 July 2020

Nebula

Nebula

The Wild Beer Co @Taplokaal Gist

19 July 2020

Schapentiet

Schapentiet

Brouwerij Poesiat & Kater @Taplokaal Gist

19 July 2020

Grand Papa

Grand Papa

Eleven Brewery @LE:EN

19 July 2020

Bavaria 0.0% Wit

Bavaria 0.0% Wit

Royal Swinkels Family Brewers @Strandpaviljoen De Branding

17 July 2020

La Trappe Isid'or Special Edition 2019

La Trappe Isid'or Special Edition 2019

Bierbrouwerij De Koningshoeven @Casa San Ignacio

13 July 2020

We Meet Again In Antwerp

We Meet Again In Antwerp

Galea Craft Beers @Casa San Ignacio

12 July 2020

'A Pretty F*cking Good Milkshake' IPA

'A Pretty F*cking Good Milkshake' IPA

KOMPAAN Dutch Craft Beer Company @Casa San Ignacio

11 July 2020

Didja Get Any Onya?

Didja Get Any Onya?

Pomona Island Brew Co. @Casa San Ignacio

11 July 2020

Refuse / Resist

Refuse / Resist

Oproer @Taplokaal Gist

5 July 2020

Phi

Phi

Brouwerij Alvinne @Taplokaal Gist

5 July 2020

Blonde Heks

Blonde Heks

Eigen Schuld @Eetcafé De Poort

5 July 2020

Astronaut Ice Cream

Astronaut Ice Cream

TrimTab Brewing Co. @Café de Morgenster

5 July 2020

Leffe Blonde / Blond

Leffe Blonde / Blond

Abbaye de Leffe @Restaurant Paviljoen Reeuwijkse Hout

5 July 2020

Corona Extra

Corona Extra

Grupo Modelo @Oliemolenstraat

4 July 2020

La Chouffe Blond

La Chouffe Blond

Brasserie d'Achouffe @Oliemolenstraat

4 July 2020

Earth People

Earth People

Brouwerij Frontaal @Eetcafé Stathe

2 July 2020

Cappu Dei Capi

Cappu Dei Capi

Stanislaus Brewskovitch Craft Beer @Taplokaal Gist

29 June 2020

Set Sails

Set Sails

FrauGruber Brewing @Taplokaal Gist

29 June 2020

Jam72

Jam72

Mad Scientist @Taplokaal Gist

29 June 2020

Werfkelder Barrel Aged Stout - Aged on Bellevue rum barrel

Werfkelder Barrel Aged Stout - Aged on Bellevue rum barrel

Brouwerij Utrecht @Speeltuin De Zandloper

28 June 2020

Amer-Amer

Amer-Amer

Brouwerij De Ranke @De Derde Haring

28 June 2020

Drop the Fruits!

Drop the Fruits!

De Moersleutel @De Derde Haring

27 June 2020

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Terwinselen

27 June 2020

Ensemble Seven: DDH Citra & Mosaic & El Dorado

Ensemble Seven: DDH Citra & Mosaic & El Dorado

Sori Brewing @De Derde Haring

27 June 2020

Common Grounds

Common Grounds

Magic Rock Brewing @De Derde Haring

26 June 2020

Pilsener

Pilsener

Hertog Jan @De Derde Haring

26 June 2020

Lumepimedus

Lumepimedus

Pühaste Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

23 June 2020

Hazy Boy

Hazy Boy

Brouwerij Frontaal @Casa San Ignacio

23 June 2020

Sour Station (Passion Fruit)

Sour Station (Passion Fruit)

Axiom Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

21 June 2020

Brand IPA

Brand IPA

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Villa Berndsen

20 June 2020

Vedett Extra Ordinary IPA

Vedett Extra Ordinary IPA

Duvel Moortgat @Loetje

13 June 2020

IPA

IPA

Brouwerij 't MAG @De Beurs

13 June 2020

IPA

IPA

PUNT. @De Beurs

13 June 2020

Oudaen Witbier

Oudaen Witbier

Stadskasteel Oudaen @Stadsbrouwerij Oudaen

13 June 2020

Dubbel

Dubbel

Arsegan @Weerdsingel Westzijde

12 June 2020

Australian Pale Ale

Australian Pale Ale

Brothers In Law Brewing @Weerdsingel Westzijde

12 June 2020

Hazy Sunrise

Hazy Sunrise

Brouwerij Kees @Weerdsingel Westzijde

12 June 2020

Weizen

Weizen

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Weerdsingel Westzijde

12 June 2020

Brand IPA

Brand IPA

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Weerdsingel Westzijde

12 June 2020

Mountain Calling

Mountain Calling

Wise Man Brewing @Casa San Ignacio

8 June 2020

Hoppy Joe

Hoppy Joe

LERVIG @Casa San Ignacio

7 June 2020

Soundwave IPA

Soundwave IPA

Siren Craft Brew @Casa San Ignacio

7 June 2020

Oettinger Pils

Oettinger Pils

Oettinger Brauerei @Villa Berndsen jr.

7 June 2020

ChopShop

ChopShop

Aviator Brewing Company @Casa San Ignacio

6 June 2020

Dance Juice

Dance Juice

London Beer Factory @Casa San Ignacio

5 June 2020

Simcoe IPA - LupulusX

Simcoe IPA - LupulusX

Buxton Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

5 June 2020

Waimeamea

Waimeamea

Uiltje Brewing Company @Casa San Ignacio

3 June 2020

Asahi Super Dry

Asahi Super Dry

Asahi Breweries @shabu shabu

1 June 2020

Juice Rocket - Citra & Amarillo

Juice Rocket - Citra & Amarillo

Van Moll @Taplokaal Gist

1 June 2020

Mars Attacks

Mars Attacks

FrauGruber Brewing @'T Taphuys Utrecht

1 June 2020

Boze Berry

Boze Berry

't Taphuys @'T Taphuys Utrecht

1 June 2020

Oudaen Witbier

Oudaen Witbier

Stadskasteel Oudaen @Stadsbrouwerij Oudaen

1 June 2020

Pilsener

Pilsener

Hertog Jan @Het Gegeven Paard

1 June 2020

Dr. Raptor

Dr. Raptor

Uiltje Brewing Company @Speeltuin De Zandloper

31 May 2020

Jupiler

Jupiler

Brasserie Jupiler @Markdal

30 May 2020

The Crafty Brewing Company - Irish IPA

The Crafty Brewing Company - Irish IPA

Rye River Brewing Company @Speeltuin De Zandloper

28 May 2020

Me Myself & IPA

Me Myself & IPA

Uiltje Brewing Company @Speeltuin De Zandloper

28 May 2020

Averbode

Averbode

Huyghe Brewery @Untappd at Home

26 May 2020

Budweiser

Budweiser

Anheuser-Busch @Untappd at Home

20 May 2020

SonnenBorgh

SonnenBorgh

Brouwerij De Leckere @Speeltuin De Zandloper

15 May 2020

Hazy Weekend

Hazy Weekend

vandeStreek bier @Speeltuin De Zandloper

14 May 2020

Zeebonk

Zeebonk

Brouwerij Homeland @Speeltuin De Zandloper

14 May 2020

Hopakker - IPA

Hopakker - IPA

Brouwerij Utrecht @Speeltuin De Zandloper

10 May 2020

Stratification

Stratification

Brouwerij Frontaal @Casa San Ignacio

9 May 2020

Blond

Blond

Brouwerij Witte Anker @Casa San Ignacio

9 May 2020

Juicy IPA

Juicy IPA

Brouwerij 't IJ @Casa San Ignacio

7 May 2020

Birthday Punch

Birthday Punch

Brouwerij Frontaal @Casa San Ignacio

7 May 2020

Neude - Saison

Neude - Saison

Brouwerij Utrecht @Speeltuin De Zandloper

27 April 2020

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Speeltuin De Zandloper

27 April 2020

País Tropical 2020

País Tropical 2020

Oedipus Brewing @Speeltuin De Zandloper

19 April 2020

Goose IPA

Goose IPA

Goose Island Beer Co. @Park Transwijk

19 April 2020

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Speeltuin De Zandloper

18 April 2020

Levensgenieter

Levensgenieter

KOMPAAN Dutch Craft Beer Company @Speeltuin De Zandloper

18 April 2020

Cosmic Crush - Cherry

Cosmic Crush - Cherry

OverWorks @Untappd at Home

13 April 2020

Punk IPA

Punk IPA

BrewDog @Untappd at Home

6 April 2020

Pilsener

Pilsener

Hertog Jan @Untappd at Home

5 April 2020

Brugse Zot

Brugse Zot

Brouwerij De Halve Maan @Speeltuin De Zandloper

4 April 2020

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Speeltuin De Zandloper

3 April 2020

420 Extra Pale Ale

420 Extra Pale Ale

SweetWater Brewing Company @Speeltuin De Zandloper

22 March 2020

Goin' Coastal

Goin' Coastal

SweetWater Brewing Company @Speeltuin De Zandloper

20 March 2020

Apres Kievit

Apres Kievit

Bird Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

14 March 2020

Levensgenieter

Levensgenieter

Kompaan Bier / Brouwerij Kompaan @Casa San Ignacio

12 March 2020

IPA

IPA

SweetWater Brewing Company @Casa San Ignacio

11 March 2020

Shape Shifter IPA

Shape Shifter IPA

Fourpure Brewing Co @Casa San Ignacio

10 March 2020

Ravnodenstvie

Ravnodenstvie

Lehe Pruulikoda @'T Taphuys Utrecht

8 March 2020

Leyana

Leyana

Vibrant Forest Brewery @'T Taphuys Utrecht

8 March 2020

Indie Pale Ale

Indie Pale Ale

BrewDog @De Zagerij

7 March 2020

Nognietnaar Huismus

Nognietnaar Huismus

Bird Brewery @Café Le Journal

7 March 2020

Oudaen Witbier

Oudaen Witbier

Stadskasteel Oudaen @PK Bar & Kitchen

7 March 2020

Pieremegoggel

Pieremegoggel

Brouwerij Homeland @Jozef

7 March 2020

Hazy Sunrise

Hazy Sunrise

Brouwerij Kees @Jozef

7 March 2020

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Weimarstraat

6 March 2020

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Stad & Strandhotel Elisabeth

2 March 2020

Duke of Budapest

Duke of Budapest

Frederick Hekkelberg @Hopfenreich

29 February 2020

Black Shark

Black Shark

Camba Bavaria @Biererei Bar & Vintage Cellar

29 February 2020

BA Sakura Twilight

BA Sakura Twilight

Wander Beyond Brewing @Biererei Bar & Vintage Cellar

29 February 2020

Paraphrased

Paraphrased

FUERST WIACEK @Biererei Bar & Vintage Cellar

29 February 2020

Sic Alps

Sic Alps

FUERST WIACEK @Biererei Bar & Vintage Cellar

29 February 2020

Thicker Than Blood

Thicker Than Blood

Sudden Death Brewing Co. @Biererei Bar & Vintage Cellar

29 February 2020

Mitte Spontanale

Mitte Spontanale

Mikkeller @Mikkeller Berlin

29 February 2020

Impresario

Impresario

FUERST WIACEK @Mikkeller Berlin

29 February 2020

Space Race

Space Race

Mikkeller @Mikkeller Berlin

29 February 2020

Lemke Original

Lemke Original

Brauerei Lemke @Brauhaus Lemke

29 February 2020

Spree Coast IPA

Spree Coast IPA

Brauerei Lemke @Brauhaus Lemke

29 February 2020

Berliner Kindl Pils

Berliner Kindl Pils

Berliner-Kindl-Schultheiss-Brauerei @Restauration 1840

29 February 2020

Yellow Sub IPA

Yellow Sub IPA

Hops & Barley @Hops & Barley

28 February 2020

Armo IPA

Armo IPA

Hops & Barley @Hops & Barley

28 February 2020

Beerengarten

Beerengarten

Straßenbräu @Straßenbräu

28 February 2020

NB 30 IPA

NB 30 IPA

Straßenbräu @Straßenbräu

28 February 2020

Ichiban (Ichiban Shibori) (一番搾り)

Ichiban (Ichiban Shibori) (一番搾り)

Kirin Brewery Company @IRO Izakaya

28 February 2020

Erdinger Kristall

Erdinger Kristall

Erdinger Weissbräu @Mommseneck - Haus der 100 Biere

28 February 2020

BrewDog VS Cloudwater: New England IPA

BrewDog VS Cloudwater: New England IPA

BrewDog @BrewDog Berlin Mitte

28 February 2020

Confectionist Perfectionist

Confectionist Perfectionist

BrewDog @BrewDog Berlin Mitte

28 February 2020

Punk IPA

Punk IPA

BrewDog @BrewDog Berlin Mitte

28 February 2020

Köstritzer Meisterwerke Witbier

Köstritzer Meisterwerke Witbier

Köstritzer Schwarzbierbrauerei @PLUS Berlin Hostel and Hotel

27 February 2020

Weegie NEIPA

Weegie NEIPA

Overtone Brewing Co @Beereau

27 February 2020

Stone ///Fear.Movie.Lions Double IPA

Stone ///Fear.Movie.Lions Double IPA

Stone Brewing @Beereau

27 February 2020

Maisel's Weisse Kristall

Maisel's Weisse Kristall

Brauerei Gebr. Maisel @Valle dei Templi

27 February 2020

Bretted Berliner Weisse

Bretted Berliner Weisse

Vagabund Brauerei @Vagabund Brauerei

27 February 2020

Red Carpet

Red Carpet

Vagabund Brauerei @Vagabund Brauerei

27 February 2020

IPA

IPA

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Casa San Ignacio

22 February 2020

Oettinger Pils

Oettinger Pils

Oettinger Brauerei @Villa Berndsen jr.

22 February 2020

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @De Kleine Wereld

17 February 2020

Leffe Triple / Tripel

Leffe Triple / Tripel

Abbaye de Leffe @Haven Lage Zwaluwe

14 February 2020

IPA

IPA

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Campus Diemen Zuid

13 February 2020

Plain Porter

Plain Porter

The Porterhouse Brew Co. @Casa San Ignacio

9 February 2020

Guinness Draught

Guinness Draught

Guinness @O'Mearas Irish Pub

31 January 2020

Naughty Neighbour

Naughty Neighbour

Nickel Brook Brewing Co. @Cafe Zeezicht

30 January 2020

Day Job

Day Job

Three Weavers Brewing Company @Cafe Zeezicht

30 January 2020

DIPA Citra Loral 7.9%

DIPA Citra Loral 7.9%

Popihn @Cafe Zeezicht

30 January 2020

Citradamus

Citradamus

Melvin Brewing @Cafe Zeezicht

30 January 2020

Serial Imperial

Serial Imperial

BrewDog @Cafe Zeezicht

30 January 2020

El Dorado Ekuanot India Pale Ale

El Dorado Ekuanot India Pale Ale

Polly's Brew Co. @Taplokaal Gist

24 January 2020

Oudaen Dubbel

Oudaen Dubbel

Stadskasteel Oudaen @Stadsbrouwerij Oudaen

21 January 2020

Oudaen Witbier

Oudaen Witbier

Stadskasteel Oudaen @Stadsbrouwerij Oudaen

21 January 2020

De Meester Golden Brown Ipa

De Meester Golden Brown Ipa

Brouwerij De Meester @Casa San Ignacio

19 January 2020

La Shaman (2019)

La Shaman (2019)

Brussels Beer Project @Casa San Ignacio

18 January 2020

Grimbergen Blonde

Grimbergen Blonde

Brouwerij Alken-Maes @Bison Bowling

16 January 2020

Puur Weizen

Puur Weizen

Koninklijke Grolsch @Bison Bowling

16 January 2020

0.5% Non-Alcoholic

0.5% Non-Alcoholic

Brouwerij De Leckere @Casa San Ignacio

15 January 2020

Caramel Fudge Stout

Caramel Fudge Stout

Brouwerij Kees @Casa San Ignacio

11 January 2020

Saison de Dottignies

Saison de Dottignies

Brouwerij De Ranke @Casa San Ignacio

11 January 2020

Tropical Tart

Tropical Tart

Fierce Beer @Casa San Ignacio

11 January 2020

Gouden Carolus Christmas / Noël

Gouden Carolus Christmas / Noël

Brouwerij Het Anker @Casa San Ignacio

11 January 2020

Aufwind

Aufwind

Propeller Bier @Klein Berlijn

10 January 2020

Heller Weizenbock

Heller Weizenbock

Brauerei Gutmann @Klein Berlijn

10 January 2020

#NSFW

#NSFW

Rock City Brewing @Speeltuin De Zandloper

9 January 2020

Avec Les Bons Voeux

Avec Les Bons Voeux

Brasserie Dupont @Casa San Ignacio

6 January 2020

Yippy IPA

Yippy IPA

The Porterhouse Brew Co. @Casa San Ignacio

4 January 2020

Dendermonde

Dendermonde

Brouwerij De Block @Casa San Ignacio

30 December 2019

Mr. Pilsner

Mr. Pilsner

Brouwerij De Leckere @Casa San Ignacio

27 December 2019

Oettinger Pils

Oettinger Pils

Oettinger Brauerei @Villa Berndsen

26 December 2019

Straffe Hendrik Heritage (2014)

Straffe Hendrik Heritage (2014)

Brouwerij De Halve Maan @Villa Berndsen

26 December 2019

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Villa Berndsen

26 December 2019

Home Alone

Home Alone

Brouwerij Frontaal @Speeltuin De Zandloper

25 December 2019

IPA

IPA

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Speeltuin De Zandloper

25 December 2019

Bucket Brigade

Bucket Brigade

Kinnegar Brewing @Speeltuin De Zandloper

23 December 2019

Lowlander Winter I.P.A.

Lowlander Winter I.P.A.

Lowlander Beer @Wereldrestaurant Dara

22 December 2019

#ICYMI

#ICYMI

Rock City Brewing @Speciaalbierencafe Marktzicht

22 December 2019

Dikke lul 3 bier!

Dikke lul 3 bier!

Het Uiltje @Café De Lift

22 December 2019

This Place is on Fire - Uiltje Extravaganza 2

This Place is on Fire - Uiltje Extravaganza 2

Het Uiltje @Café De Lift

22 December 2019

RunFreakRun

RunFreakRun

Briljant Brouwhuis @Lokaal Haarlem

22 December 2019

Pilsener

Pilsener

Hertog Jan @Bar & Kitchen Zocher

22 December 2019

Man-Gose

Man-Gose

Jopen @Jopenkerk Haarlem

21 December 2019

Je Zuster Op Een Houtvlot

Je Zuster Op Een Houtvlot

Jopen @Jopenkerk Haarlem

21 December 2019

Adriaan Wit

Adriaan Wit

Jopen @Restaurant Parck

21 December 2019

Weizen

Weizen

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Restaurant Parck

21 December 2019

St. Bonniefatius Levenselixer

St. Bonniefatius Levenselixer

Café De Gooth @Café De Gooth

21 December 2019

Juice Punch V10

Juice Punch V10

Brouwerij Frontaal @Uiltje Bar

21 December 2019

Hops Alone 2

Hops Alone 2

Het Uiltje @Uiltje Bar

21 December 2019

Belhamel

Belhamel

Brouwerij de Eeuwige Jeugd @Beers & Barrels at the Harbour

20 December 2019

Jupiler

Jupiler

Brasserie Piedboeuf @TivoliVredenburg

18 December 2019

Kiss From A Rose (pre 2019)

Kiss From A Rose (pre 2019)

Van Moll @Belgisch Biercafé Olivier

18 December 2019

London Porter

London Porter

Fuller's Brewery @Belgisch Biercafé Olivier

18 December 2019

Orval

Orval

Brasserie d'Orval @Belgisch Biercafé Olivier

18 December 2019

Maria Magdalena #6 (Citra/Mosaic)

Maria Magdalena #6 (Citra/Mosaic)

Jopen @Casa San Ignacio

17 December 2019

Guinness Draught

Guinness Draught

Guinness @Dublin Airport (DUB) (Dublin Airport)

15 December 2019

POGO

POGO

The Wild Beer Co @Whelan's

15 December 2019

Yankee White IPA

Yankee White IPA

Rascals Brewing Co @Whelan's

15 December 2019

IPA

IPA

Lagunitas Brewing Company @Whelan's

14 December 2019

Scraggy Bay

Scraggy Bay

Kinnegar Brewing @Whelan's

14 December 2019

Smithwick's Blonde Brewmaster Edition

Smithwick's Blonde Brewmaster Edition

Guinness @Johnny Rush's

14 December 2019

Guinness Draught

Guinness Draught

Guinness @The Swan Bar

14 December 2019

808

808

Galway Bay Brewery @The Brew Dock

14 December 2019

Weights +  Measures

Weights + Measures

Galway Bay Brewery @The Brew Dock

14 December 2019

Jupiler

Jupiler

Brasserie Piedboeuf @Mobycon

12 December 2019

Vedett Extra Blond

Vedett Extra Blond

Duvel Moortgat @Mobycon

12 December 2019

Straffe Bak

Straffe Bak

Friends Brewery Pjierduz @Casa San Ignacio

7 December 2019

Midnightporter (2019)

Midnightporter (2019)

Bronckhorster Brewing Company @Casa San Ignacio

6 December 2019

Lactic Fantastic Plums

Lactic Fantastic Plums

De Kromme Haring @Taplokaal Gist

30 November 2019

Kaapse Joelma

Kaapse Joelma

Kaapse Brouwers @Taplokaal Gist

30 November 2019

Faith

Faith

Northern Monk @Taplokaal Gist

30 November 2019

That's Numberwang!

That's Numberwang!

Turning Point Brew Co. @Taplokaal Gist

30 November 2019

SMASH #2 (Amarillo + Munich)

SMASH #2 (Amarillo + Munich)

Anarchy Brew Co. @dB's Utrecht

30 November 2019

Met Jan naar de Maan

Met Jan naar de Maan

Eleven Brewery @dB's Utrecht

30 November 2019

Double Date

Double Date

Eleven Brewery @dB's Utrecht

30 November 2019

ULBE

ULBE

DeFabrique @De Kartfabrique

30 November 2019

Goose IPA

Goose IPA

Goose Island Beer Co. @Casa San Ignacio

29 November 2019

Midway Session IPA (4.1%)

Midway Session IPA (4.1%)

Goose Island Beer Co. @Casa San Ignacio

29 November 2019

Jupiler

Jupiler

Brasserie Piedboeuf @TivoliVredenburg

28 November 2019

Lost Lager

Lost Lager

BrewDog @Casa San Ignacio

26 November 2019

12th of Never Ale

12th of Never Ale

Lagunitas Brewing Company @Casa San Ignacio

24 November 2019

Donker Sur Lie

Donker Sur Lie

Brouwerij In De Nacht @Casa San Ignacio

23 November 2019

Mr. Blue 2019 Edition

Mr. Blue 2019 Edition

To Øl @Casa San Ignacio

22 November 2019

Grolsch Premium Lager

Grolsch Premium Lager

Koninklijke Grolsch @Zaal 6

17 November 2019

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Casa San Ignacio

15 November 2019

Batch #4 - Filtered

Batch #4 - Filtered

Friends Brewery Pjierduz @Casa San Ignacio

9 November 2019

Heineken

Heineken

Heineken @Paradiso

6 November 2019

Pilsener

Pilsener

Hertog Jan @Intercity Arnhem - Roosendaal

2 November 2019

Cabin Fever

Cabin Fever

Olde Hickory Brewery @'T TAPHUYS Arnhem

2 November 2019

Sleeping Limes

Sleeping Limes

The Wild Beer Co @'T TAPHUYS Arnhem

2 November 2019

Midway IPA

Midway IPA

Goose Island Beer Co. @'T TAPHUYS Arnhem

2 November 2019

Pale Ale

Pale Ale

Larkin's Brewing Co @'T TAPHUYS Arnhem

2 November 2019

West Coast IPA

West Coast IPA

Stigbergets Bryggeri @'T TAPHUYS Arnhem

2 November 2019

Gijtenbloed V2

Gijtenbloed V2

Brouwerij de Natte Gijt @'T TAPHUYS Arnhem

2 November 2019

Moloko Plus

Moloko Plus

Het Uiltje @'T TAPHUYS Arnhem

2 November 2019

BRJÁNSI NR.52

BRJÁNSI NR.52

Borg Brugghús @'T TAPHUYS Arnhem

2 November 2019

The Old Flax Store - Pale Saints

The Old Flax Store - Pale Saints

Northern Monk @'T TAPHUYS Arnhem

2 November 2019

Sand Diver

Sand Diver

De Kromme Haring @'T TAPHUYS Arnhem

2 November 2019

Track Down

Track Down

Het Uiltje @'T TAPHUYS Arnhem

2 November 2019

Bait And Click

Bait And Click

18th Street Brewery @'T TAPHUYS Arnhem

2 November 2019

Club Tropicana

Club Tropicana

Brouwerij Troost @'T TAPHUYS Arnhem

2 November 2019

Big Bunny

Big Bunny

Kinnegar Brewing @'T TAPHUYS Arnhem

2 November 2019

Ciel Bleu New England Pale Ale

Ciel Bleu New England Pale Ale

Het Uiltje @'T TAPHUYS Arnhem

2 November 2019

Pulp Patriot V4: Single Hop Double IPA

Pulp Patriot V4: Single Hop Double IPA

BrewDog @'T TAPHUYS Arnhem

2 November 2019

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Villa Berndsen

2 November 2019

Veltins Pilsener

Veltins Pilsener

Brauerei VELTINS @Villa Berndsen jr.

1 November 2019

Brouwers Pilsener

Brouwers Pilsener

Brouwers @Intercity Roosendaal - Zwolle

1 November 2019

Oscar Blond

Oscar Blond

Brouwerij Eutropius @Casa San Ignacio

30 October 2019

Dulle Wind

Dulle Wind

Brasserie de la Senne @Casa San Ignacio

29 October 2019

Anosteké India Pale Ale

Anosteké India Pale Ale

Brasserie du Pays Flamand @Le Grand Mix

28 October 2019

Tripel Karmeliet

Tripel Karmeliet

Brouwerij Bosteels @Église Saint-Christophe

28 October 2019

All Day IPA

All Day IPA

Founders Brewing Co. @Cafe Zeezicht

23 October 2019

Wallride

Wallride

Zagovor Brewery @Cafe Zeezicht

23 October 2019

You Know Who Deserves To Live In That Penthouse Apartment? A Russian Billionaire And His 20 Motorcycles

You Know Who Deserves To Live In That Penthouse Apartment? A Russian Billionaire And His 20 Motorcycles

Evil Twin Brewing NYC @Cafe Zeezicht

23 October 2019

Acai Bowl Helmet

Acai Bowl Helmet

Evil Twin Brewing NYC @Cafe Zeezicht

23 October 2019

Pulp Patriot

Pulp Patriot

BrewDog @Cafe Zeezicht

23 October 2019

Exploding Rainbows

Exploding Rainbows

FUERST WIACEK @Cafe Zeezicht

23 October 2019

Valmiermuiza Gaisais

Valmiermuiza Gaisais

SIA Valmiermuižas Alus @Riga International Airport / Starptautiskā lidosta Rīga (RIX) (Starptautiskā lidosta “Rīga”)

21 October 2019

Velo

Velo

Lindheim Ølkompani @Miezis un kompānija. Vecrīga

20 October 2019

TEIKA Dubultā IPA

TEIKA Dubultā IPA

TEIKA @Miezis un kompānija. Vecrīga

20 October 2019

Mežpils

Mežpils

Aldaris @Arēna Rīga

20 October 2019

Mežpils

Mežpils

Aldaris @Arēna Rīga

20 October 2019

Piebalgas Alus

Piebalgas Alus

Piebalgas Alus @Alus arsenāls

20 October 2019

Alus Arsenals

Alus Arsenals

Bruveris (Alus Tirdzniecibas Grupa) @Alus arsenāls

20 October 2019

Intsikurmu 19

Intsikurmu 19

Pühaste Brewery @Distillers Republic

19 October 2019

DDH Vic Secret IPA

DDH Vic Secret IPA

Ārpus Brewing Co. @Distillers Republic

19 October 2019

Kārumnieks

Kārumnieks

Taizels @Miezis un kompānija. Vecrīga

19 October 2019

CLOUD #5

CLOUD #5

Hopalaa @Miezis un kompānija. Vecrīga

19 October 2019

Son of the Son

Son of the Son

AleBrowar @Miezis un kompānija. Vecrīga

19 October 2019

Puku IPA

Puku IPA

Saldalus @Beer House No. 1

19 October 2019

Zaļā Bise

Zaļā Bise

Malduguns @Beer House No. 1

19 October 2019

Madonas Lageris

Madonas Lageris

Madonas Alus SIA @Atvērts | Restorāns

19 October 2019

Sazobe

Sazobe

Viedi @The Armoury Bar

18 October 2019

Pannepot Grand Reserva (2016)

Pannepot Grand Reserva (2016)

De Struise Brouwers @KwakInn

18 October 2019

FRUITSHAKE ORANGE

FRUITSHAKE ORANGE

Hopalaa @Taka

18 October 2019

Melnais Āzis

Melnais Āzis

Alus Darbnīca Labietis @Labietis

18 October 2019

Lentenu Kavejs (Tapeworm Slayer)

Lentenu Kavejs (Tapeworm Slayer)

Alus Darbnīca Labietis @Labietis

18 October 2019

Trīs indiāņi (Three Indians)

Trīs indiāņi (Three Indians)

Alus Darbnīca Labietis @Labietis

18 October 2019

Brengulu Gaišais

Brengulu Gaišais

SIA Abula @Paddy Whelan's

18 October 2019

Sānslīde

Sānslīde

Malduguns @Paddy Whelan's

18 October 2019

Mosaiik Vienna IPA

Mosaiik Vienna IPA

Pühaste Brewery @The Armoury Bar

18 October 2019

Cilpa

Cilpa

Malduguns @The Armoury Bar

18 October 2019

Grolsch Premium Lager

Grolsch Premium Lager

Koninklijke Grolsch @Casa San Ignacio

17 October 2019

People Like Buns

People Like Buns

Fierce Beer @Casa San Ignacio

15 October 2019

Fazantisch

Fazantisch

Bird Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

14 October 2019

Buried At Sea

Buried At Sea

Galway Bay Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

13 October 2019

Amstel Radler 0.0

Amstel Radler 0.0

Amstel Bier @Strandpaviljoen De Branding

13 October 2019

Chove Chuva

Chove Chuva

Brussels Beer Project @Casa San Ignacio

12 October 2019

Grolsch Premium Lager

Grolsch Premium Lager

Koninklijke Grolsch @Spoor 6

10 October 2019

Goose IPA

Goose IPA

Goose Island Beer Co. @LISA

10 October 2019

Amstel

Amstel

Amstel Bier @Rotterdam Ahoy

10 October 2019

Jupiler

Jupiler

Brasserie Piedboeuf @Escape Den Bosch

3 October 2019

De Peel In Brand

De Peel In Brand

Friends Brewery Pjierduz @Casa San Ignacio

29 September 2019

Transmission

Transmission

North Brewing Co. @Casa San Ignacio

28 September 2019

Piñata

Piñata

North Brewing Co. @Casa San Ignacio

28 September 2019

James Blond

James Blond

Bronckhorster Brewing Company @Casa San Ignacio

28 September 2019

Hypersleep

Hypersleep

Turning Point Brew Co. @Het Proeflokaal

26 September 2019

Nemeton’s Blond

Nemeton’s Blond

Nemeton Brewing @Het Proeflokaal

26 September 2019

Tarta Tatin

Tarta Tatin

Sesma Brewing @Het Proeflokaal

26 September 2019

Ziggy #11

Ziggy #11

Braukollektiv @Casa San Ignacio

24 September 2019

Double IPA van Kloas

Double IPA van Kloas

Huttenkloas @Casa San Ignacio

21 September 2019

Bavaria IPA 0.0%

Bavaria IPA 0.0%

Royal Swinkels Family Brewers @Casa San Ignacio

21 September 2019

Juice Rocket

Juice Rocket

Van Moll @Van Moll

15 September 2019

Chockablock

Chockablock

Brussels Beer Project @Van Moll

15 September 2019

Nitro Nemesis V2 - White Peach

Nitro Nemesis V2 - White Peach

Kompaan Bier / Brouwerij Kompaan @Van Moll

15 September 2019

IPA

IPA

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Park Valkenberg

15 September 2019

Juice Punch V9

Juice Punch V9

Brouwerij Frontaal @Brouwcafé Frontaal

15 September 2019

Vertigo

Vertigo

Brouwerij Frontaal @Brouwcafé Frontaal

15 September 2019

Big Doink

Big Doink

Gamma Brewing Company @Brouwcafé Frontaal

15 September 2019

It’s Over 9000! Mango • Pineapple • Lime

It’s Over 9000! Mango • Pineapple • Lime

AF Brew @Brouwcafé Frontaal

15 September 2019

My Pineapple Brings All the Milkshake IPA's To the Bar

My Pineapple Brings All the Milkshake IPA's To the Bar

Brouwerij Frontaal @Brouwcafé Frontaal

15 September 2019

Run the Juice

Run the Juice

Brouwerij Frontaal @Brouwcafé Frontaal

15 September 2019

Blond

Blond

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Park Valkenberg

14 September 2019

Tropical DNA

Tropical DNA

Green Flash Brewing Company @Cafe Zeezicht

14 September 2019

IPA

IPA

Lagunitas Brewing Company @Park Valkenberg

14 September 2019

Weizen

Weizen

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Hudson Beach

13 September 2019

IPA

IPA

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Hudson Beach

13 September 2019

BLAUW

BLAUW

Brouwerij Omer Vander Ghinste @Rotown

12 September 2019

Brouwers Pilsener

Brouwers Pilsener

Brouwers @Monument Moerdijkbrug

12 September 2019

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Casa San Ignacio

8 September 2019

Vivat Saison

Vivat Saison

Brasserie Historique de l’Abbaye du Cateau @Vivat Factory

8 September 2019

Bellerose Blonde

Bellerose Blonde

Brasserie des Sources @Vivat Factory

8 September 2019

Bavik Super Pils

Bavik Super Pils

Brouwerij De Brabandere @Le Beffroi

7 September 2019

Weihenstephaner Hefeweissbier

Weihenstephaner Hefeweissbier

Bayerische Staatsbrauerei Weihenstephan @Rotown

6 September 2019

Warsteiner Premium Verum / German Pilsener

Warsteiner Premium Verum / German Pilsener

Warsteiner @Intercity Direct Breda - Amsterdam Centraal (Intercity direct Breda - Amsterdam Centraal)

6 September 2019

CaliforniCATion

CaliforniCATion

Browar Rockmill @Het Proeflokaal

5 September 2019

Espresso Stout

Espresso Stout

Brothers In Law Brewing @Casa San Ignacio

30 August 2019

Met Je Cascade Groene Trui / Cascade Green Sweater

Met Je Cascade Groene Trui / Cascade Green Sweater

Het Uiltje @Casa San Ignacio

28 August 2019

Blind Lion

Blind Lion

4 Islands Brewing @Cafe De Kleine Wereld

25 August 2019

Brouwers Pilsener

Brouwers Pilsener

Brouwers @Brabantliner 401 | Breda

24 August 2019

Extra Blond

Extra Blond

Duits & Lauret @Taplokaal Gist

24 August 2019

Blonde Willem

Blonde Willem

Eleven Brewery @Taplokaal Gist

24 August 2019

Gajes

Gajes

Bruut Bier @Taplokaal Gist

24 August 2019

So What

So What

Butcher’s Tears @Taplokaal Gist

24 August 2019

Milli Vanilla

Milli Vanilla

Beerbliotek @Taplokaal Gist

24 August 2019

Nice IRL

Nice IRL

Cloudwater Brew Co. @Taplokaal Gist

24 August 2019

Engel Hefeweizen

Engel Hefeweizen

Biermanufaktur ENGEL @Taplokaal Gist

24 August 2019

Wheez the Juice

Wheez the Juice

Drekker Brewing Company @Taplokaal Gist

24 August 2019

La Bière Darbyste

La Bière Darbyste

Brasserie de Blaugies @Taplokaal Gist

24 August 2019

Spotsylvania Frankenfish V2

Spotsylvania Frankenfish V2

De Kromme Haring @Taplokaal Gist

24 August 2019

Broeders

Broeders

vandeStreek bier @Ledig Erf

24 August 2019

A•W18 One-Off Belgian Plum Ale

A•W18 One-Off Belgian Plum Ale

Cloudwater Brew Co. @Café DeRat

24 August 2019

The Fleadh Red IPA

The Fleadh Red IPA

The White Hag Irish Brewing Company @Café DeRat

24 August 2019

A Moment of Tranquillity

A Moment of Tranquillity

Beerbliotek @Café DeRat

24 August 2019

Pilsener

Pilsener

Hertog Jan @Spoor 3

23 August 2019

Oettinger Pils

Oettinger Pils

Oettinger Brauerei @Villa Berndsen jr.

23 August 2019

Dry Stout Mosaic

Dry Stout Mosaic

The Kernel Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

18 August 2019

Alfa Edel Pils

Alfa Edel Pils

Alfa Bierbrouwerij @Casa San Ignacio

16 August 2019

5,0 Original Pils

5,0 Original Pils

Brauerei Mönchengladbach @Casa San Ignacio

16 August 2019

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Casa San Ignacio

11 August 2019

Trafaret

Trafaret

Zagovor Brewery @Cafe Zeezicht

9 August 2019

Trigo

Trigo

Founders Brewing Co. @Cafe Zeezicht

9 August 2019

L'Éclair

L'Éclair

Brasserie Dieu du Ciel! @Cafe Zeezicht

9 August 2019

B is for Blueberry

B is for Blueberry

Evil Twin Brewing @Cafe Zeezicht

9 August 2019

CruX

CruX

Reservoir Dogs Brewery @Cafe Zeezicht

9 August 2019

White Widow N1 Limited Edition

White Widow N1 Limited Edition

Brouwerij De Hoorn @Cafe Zeezicht

9 August 2019

Imperial Biscotti Chili Hazelnut Break

Imperial Biscotti Chili Hazelnut Break

Evil Twin Brewing @Cafe Zeezicht

9 August 2019

Weihenstephaner Hefeweissbier

Weihenstephaner Hefeweissbier

Bayerische Staatsbrauerei Weihenstephan @'t Hart van Breda

9 August 2019

Halia

Halia

Goose Island Beer Co. @Cafe Zeezicht

9 August 2019

Double Fruit Punch IPA

Double Fruit Punch IPA

Microbrasserie Vox Populi @Cafe Zeezicht

9 August 2019

Berliner Weisse

Berliner Weisse

BRLO @Bossche Stadsbrouwerij Jongens van De Wit

7 August 2019

Gerrit De Struikrover

Gerrit De Struikrover

Jongens Van De Wit @Bossche Stadsbrouwerij Jongens van De Wit

7 August 2019

Paleiskwartier IPA

Paleiskwartier IPA

Jongens Van De Wit @Bossche Stadsbrouwerij Jongens van De Wit

7 August 2019

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Casa San Ignacio

3 August 2019

Jupiler

Jupiler

Brasserie Piedboeuf @GelreDome

3 August 2019

Exploded DIPA

Exploded DIPA

HillDevils @LittleDevilBar

1 August 2019

IPA

IPA

Lagunitas Brewing Company @'T TAPHUYS TILBURG

1 August 2019

Paulaner Hefe-Weizen / Hefe-Weißbier Naturtrüb / Natural Wheat

Paulaner Hefe-Weizen / Hefe-Weißbier Naturtrüb / Natural Wheat

Paulaner Brauerei @'T TAPHUYS TILBURG

1 August 2019

Mets

Mets

Põhjala @Biercafe Kandinsky

1 August 2019

India Pale Ale Centennial Styrian Wolf

India Pale Ale Centennial Styrian Wolf

The Kernel Brewery @Biercafe Kandinsky

1 August 2019

Grolsch Premium Lager

Grolsch Premium Lager

Koninklijke Grolsch @Casa San Ignacio

29 July 2019

Más Agave

Más Agave

Founders Brewing Co. @Cafe Zeezicht

28 July 2019

All Summer In A Day

All Summer In A Day

Zagovor Brewery @Cafe Zeezicht

28 July 2019

240 Volt

240 Volt

100 Watt Stadsbrouwerij Eindhoven @Casa San Ignacio

26 July 2019

Little Black Dress

Little Black Dress

Het Uiltje @Casa San Ignacio

25 July 2019

Duvel Tripel Hop Cashmere

Duvel Tripel Hop Cashmere

Duvel Moortgat @Casa San Ignacio

24 July 2019

Polydistortion

Polydistortion

Van Moll @Casa San Ignacio

23 July 2019

Swingers

Swingers

Oedipus Brewing @Casa San Ignacio

23 July 2019

5,0 Original Pils

5,0 Original Pils

Brauerei Mönchengladbach @Gleis 22/23

21 July 2019

Schöfferhofer Hefeweizen

Schöfferhofer Hefeweizen

Radeberger Gruppe @Aposto

21 July 2019

Guinness Draught

Guinness Draught

Guinness @The Porterhouse Irish Pub

21 July 2019

Beck's

Beck's

Brauerei Beck @RB 10 (VIAS) (Neuwied <->) Koblenz <-> Lorchhausen <-> Wiesbaden <-> Frankfurt

21 July 2019

Binding Römer Pils

Binding Römer Pils

Radeberger Gruppe @Binding Schirn

21 July 2019

Beck's

Beck's

Brauerei Beck @Kulturzentrum Schlachthof

20 July 2019

Master IPA

Master IPA

Brouwerij Van Viven @Le petit Belge

20 July 2019

Franziskaner Premium Weissbier

Franziskaner Premium Weissbier

Spaten-Franziskaner-Löwenbräu-Gruppe @Webers Wikinger

20 July 2019

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Villa Berndsen

20 July 2019

Jupiler

Jupiler

Brasserie Piedboeuf @Valkhofpark

19 July 2019

Witte Schup

Witte Schup

Brouwerij Aan De Dijk @Restaurant Zijdewinde

19 July 2019

Jupiler

Jupiler

Brasserie Piedboeuf @Valkhofpark

18 July 2019

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Villa Berndsen

18 July 2019

Valk India Pale Ale

Valk India Pale Ale

De Heidebrouwerij @Casa San Ignacio

17 July 2019

Recency Effect

Recency Effect

Magic Rock Brewing @Casa San Ignacio

16 July 2019

Double IPA van Kloas

Double IPA van Kloas

Huttenkloas @Casa San Ignacio

15 July 2019

Brugse Zot Dubbel

Brugse Zot Dubbel

Brouwerij De Halve Maan @Casa San Ignacio

13 July 2019

Millionaire

Millionaire

The Wild Beer Co @Casa San Ignacio

10 July 2019

ØCTO

ØCTO

Ugly Duck Brewing Co. @Casa San Ignacio

10 July 2019

De Kolonist Weizen

De Kolonist Weizen

Brouwerij Maallust @Casa San Ignacio

9 July 2019

Aphrodite Raspberry Berliner Weisse

Aphrodite Raspberry Berliner Weisse

Walhalla Brouwerij & Proeflokaal @Casa San Ignacio

6 July 2019

Grolsch Premium Lager

Grolsch Premium Lager

Koninklijke Grolsch @Casa San Ignacio

5 July 2019

Willy Time

Willy Time

Mason Ale Works @Casa San Ignacio

4 July 2019

Bean Geeks Hazy IPA

Bean Geeks Hazy IPA

Mikkeller @Casa San Ignacio

3 July 2019

Cart Horse

Cart Horse

Old Nation Brewing Co. @Casa San Ignacio

3 July 2019

Brouwers Pilsener

Brouwers Pilsener

Brouwers @Brabantliner 401 | Breda

1 July 2019

Jupiler

Jupiler

Brasserie Piedboeuf @TivoliVredenburg

1 July 2019

IPA

IPA

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Casa San Ignacio

30 June 2019

Craazy IPA

Craazy IPA

Muifelbrouwerij @De Derde Haring

30 June 2019

Straffe Bak

Straffe Bak

Friends Brewery Pierduz @De Derde Haring

29 June 2019

Liflaf

Liflaf

De Bierbroeders @De Derde Haring

29 June 2019

Wunderbar IPA

Wunderbar IPA

Rascals Brewing Co @De Derde Haring

29 June 2019

Clockwork Tangerine

Clockwork Tangerine

BrewDog @De Derde Haring

29 June 2019

De Peel In Brand

De Peel In Brand

Friends Brewery Pierduz @De Derde Haring

28 June 2019

Clockwork Tangerine

Clockwork Tangerine

BrewDog @De Derde Haring

28 June 2019

The Politician - Session IPA

The Politician - Session IPA

Brouwerij Hof Ten Dormaal @De Derde Haring

28 June 2019

Crafty Dan 13 Guns

Crafty Dan 13 Guns

Thwaites Brewery @De Derde Haring

28 June 2019

Pilsener

Pilsener

Hertog Jan @De Derde Haring

28 June 2019

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Villa Berndsen

28 June 2019

Heineken

Heineken

Heineken @Openluchttheater De Goffert

27 June 2019

Vermilion

Vermilion

Eight Degrees Brewing @Casa San Ignacio

26 June 2019

IPA

IPA

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Casa San Ignacio

23 June 2019

Hazy Jane

Hazy Jane

BrewDog @Casa San Ignacio

22 June 2019

Stone Go To IPA - Berlin

Stone Go To IPA - Berlin

Stone Brewing - Berlin @Casa San Ignacio

22 June 2019

Zombie Cake

Zombie Cake

BrewDog @Casa San Ignacio

21 June 2019

Swingers

Swingers

Oedipus Brewing @Casa San Ignacio

19 June 2019

POGO

POGO

The Wild Beer Co @Casa San Ignacio

18 June 2019

Stone IPA

Stone IPA

Stone Brewing @Casa San Ignacio

17 June 2019

Weizen

Weizen

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Casa San Ignacio

17 June 2019

Hazy Holidays

Hazy Holidays

Mikkeller @Casa San Ignacio

16 June 2019

Wunderbar IPA

Wunderbar IPA

Rascals Brewing Co @Casa San Ignacio

16 June 2019

Elixer III Azacca & El Dorado

Elixer III Azacca & El Dorado

Walhalla Brouwerij & Proeflokaal @Casa San Ignacio

15 June 2019

Instamatic

Instamatic

BrewDog @Casa San Ignacio

15 June 2019

Grolsch Premium Lager

Grolsch Premium Lager

Koninklijke Grolsch @Hasselt

15 June 2019

Session IPA

Session IPA

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Casa San Ignacio

14 June 2019

Warsteiner Premium Verum / German Pilsener

Warsteiner Premium Verum / German Pilsener

Warsteiner @Casa San Ignacio

14 June 2019

Hop Doet Beven

Hop Doet Beven

Engelbertus @Casa San Ignacio

10 June 2019

The Crafty Brewing Company - Irish IPA

The Crafty Brewing Company - Irish IPA

Rye River Brewing Company @Casa San Ignacio

9 June 2019

Onheilsprofeet #2 Cinnamon Blood Orange

Onheilsprofeet #2 Cinnamon Blood Orange

Jopen @Casa San Ignacio

8 June 2019

EPA

EPA

Marston's Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

7 June 2019

Rasputin / Moord & Doodslag

Rasputin / Moord & Doodslag

Brouwerij De Molen @Jeronimus Eet & Borrel Café

6 June 2019

The Amazing Single Hop IPA Galena Worship Gear

The Amazing Single Hop IPA Galena Worship Gear

Strieper Craft Beer Company @Jeronimus Eet & Borrel Café

6 June 2019

Sergeant Pepper

Sergeant Pepper

Oersoep @Jeronimus Eet & Borrel Café

6 June 2019

Hoppakee

Hoppakee

KraftBier @Jeronimus Eet & Borrel Café

6 June 2019

IPA

IPA

Brouwerij 't IJ @Café Verkadefabriek

6 June 2019

Kosmos

Kosmos

Põhjala @Casa San Ignacio

5 June 2019

You Want Me

You Want Me

Brussels Beer Project @Casa San Ignacio

5 June 2019

Maisel & Friends Choco Porter

Maisel & Friends Choco Porter

Brauerei Gebr. Maisel @Drinkers Pub

3 June 2019

Momo Haze

Momo Haze

Novo Brazil Brewing @Drinkers Pub

3 June 2019

Moxie - Spring Version

Moxie - Spring Version

The Gipsy Hill Brewing Co. @Drinkers Pub

3 June 2019

Sequence Series #002 - Cask Ferment #2

Sequence Series #002 - Cask Ferment #2

Het Uiltje @Drinkers Pub

3 June 2019

Cooler Shaker

Cooler Shaker

Vocation Brewery @Drinkers Pub

3 June 2019

Hooglander India Pale Ale

Hooglander India Pale Ale

Hooglander Bier @Bobby’s Bar –Stratumseind

3 June 2019

Brouwers Pilsener

Brouwers Pilsener

Brouwers @Spoorbrug Hedel

3 June 2019

A Little Sumpin' Sumpin' Ale

A Little Sumpin' Sumpin' Ale

Lagunitas Brewing Company @Casa San Ignacio

1 June 2019

Prenzlauer Berg

Prenzlauer Berg

Põhjala @Casa San Ignacio

1 June 2019

Leffe Blonde / Blond

Leffe Blonde / Blond

Abbaye de Leffe @Eetcafé Marktzicht

1 June 2019

Hopped In Space

Hopped In Space

YellowBelly Beer (Ireland) @Casa San Ignacio

31 May 2019

Brouwers Pilsener

Brouwers Pilsener

Brouwers @Brabantliner 401 | Breda

30 May 2019

Lactic Fantastic Blood Orange

Lactic Fantastic Blood Orange

De Kromme Haring @Taplokaal Gist

30 May 2019

Every Single Thing

Every Single Thing

Left Handed Giant Brewing @Taplokaal Gist

30 May 2019

#2 Pencil

#2 Pencil

18th Street Brewery @Taplokaal Gist

30 May 2019

Miss Hooter

Miss Hooter

Het Uiltje @Beers & Barrels

30 May 2019

Comfortably Numb Untaped #4

Comfortably Numb Untaped #4

Brouwerij Hommeles @Kafé België

30 May 2019

Kamikaze - Kafé België Special

Kamikaze - Kafé België Special

De Snaterende Arend @Kafé België

30 May 2019

Emergency Shift

Emergency Shift

Fierce Beer @Casa San Ignacio

29 May 2019

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Casa San Ignacio

28 May 2019

Beavers Milk Stout Nitro

Beavers Milk Stout Nitro

Belching Beaver Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

26 May 2019

Oranjestout

Oranjestout

Brouwerij de Natte Gijt @Casa San Ignacio

26 May 2019

Saison

Saison

Brouwerij Witte Anker

25 May 2019

Wispe IPA

Wispe IPA

Wispe Brouwerij @Casa San Ignacio

25 May 2019

Hybrid

Hybrid

Kompaan Bier / Brouwerij Kompaan @Casa San Ignacio

25 May 2019

Brews Springsteen

Brews Springsteen

Rock City Brewing @Casa San Ignacio

25 May 2019

East 2019

East 2019

Brouwerij Frontaal @Casa San Ignacio

25 May 2019

Miami Weiß

Miami Weiß

Oersoep @Casa San Ignacio

24 May 2019

Hole

Hole

Browar Nepomucen @Casa San Ignacio

22 May 2019

Papa Midnight

Papa Midnight

Big Belly Brewing @Casa San Ignacio

22 May 2019

Cosmic Debris IPA

Cosmic Debris IPA

White Stork Beer Co. @Casa San Ignacio

21 May 2019

Batch #3

Batch #3

Friends Brewery Pierduz @Casa San Ignacio

20 May 2019

Galaxy Citra Flicker

Galaxy Citra Flicker

LERVIG @Casa San Ignacio

19 May 2019

Radio Zombie Phone-In

Radio Zombie Phone-In

BrewDog @Cafe Zeezicht

18 May 2019

Foggy Island

Foggy Island

Seven Island Brewery @Cafe Zeezicht

18 May 2019

IPA

IPA

Oskar Blues Brewery @Cafe Zeezicht

18 May 2019

White Oak Jai Alai

White Oak Jai Alai

Cigar City Brewing @Cafe Zeezicht

18 May 2019

Ninja vs. Unicorn

Ninja vs. Unicorn

Pipeworks Brewing Company @Cafe Zeezicht

18 May 2019

Hazy Sunrise

Hazy Sunrise

Brouwerij Kees @Cafe SAMSAM

18 May 2019

Polyamorie

Polyamorie

Oedipus Brewing @Cafe SAMSAM

18 May 2019

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Casa San Ignacio

18 May 2019

Guinness Draught

Guinness Draught

Guinness @O'Mearas Irish Pub

17 May 2019

Dr. Raptor

Dr. Raptor

Het Uiltje @Cafe SAMSAM

17 May 2019

Langharig Tuig

Langharig Tuig

Van Moll @Cafe SAMSAM

17 May 2019

Amstel

Amstel

Amstel Bier @Spoor 6

16 May 2019

Nectar of Gods

Nectar of Gods

FrauGruber Brewing @Speciaalbierencafe Marktzicht

16 May 2019

La Trappe Isid'or

La Trappe Isid'or

Bierbrouwerij De Koningshoeven @' t Lieve Vrouwtje

16 May 2019

Frisse Lentebok

Frisse Lentebok

Koninklijke Grolsch @' t Lieve Vrouwtje

16 May 2019

Grolsch Premium Lager

Grolsch Premium Lager

Koninklijke Grolsch @' t Lieve Vrouwtje

16 May 2019

Puur Weizen

Puur Weizen

Koninklijke Grolsch @Grand Café Vyssotski

16 May 2019

Quench Quake

Quench Quake

BrewDog @Casa San Ignacio

15 May 2019

Rose Hipped Hibiscus Dipped Flower Power Funky Sour

Rose Hipped Hibiscus Dipped Flower Power Funky Sour

The Flying Dutchman Nomad Brewing Company @Casa San Ignacio

14 May 2019

Bel Air Sour

Bel Air Sour

Brooklyn Brewery @Casa San Ignacio

13 May 2019

961 American IPA

961 American IPA

Gravity Brewing Sal @Casa San Ignacio

12 May 2019

Jupiler

Jupiler

Brasserie Piedboeuf @GelreDome

12 May 2019

Yannaroddy

Yannaroddy

Kinnegar Brewing @Casa San Ignacio

11 May 2019

Batch #1.43

Batch #1.43

Friends Brewery Pierduz @Casa San Ignacio

11 May 2019

Rudolf The Hophead Reindeer

Rudolf The Hophead Reindeer

Brouwerij Kees @Casa San Ignacio

10 May 2019

Supersonic Fingerlime DIPA: Maverick Edition

Supersonic Fingerlime DIPA: Maverick Edition

Nomad Brewing Co. @Casa San Ignacio

10 May 2019

La Trappe PUUR

La Trappe PUUR

Bierbrouwerij De Koningshoeven @Dynamo Eindhoven

8 May 2019

Gose Nose Passion Fruit

Gose Nose Passion Fruit

Mikkeller @Van Moll

8 May 2019

Salty Kiss

Salty Kiss

Magic Rock Brewing @Casa San Ignacio

8 May 2019

Smuling IPA

Smuling IPA

Poesiat & Kater @Casa San Ignacio

7 May 2019

Hop Rocker

Hop Rocker

BrewDog @Casa San Ignacio

6 May 2019

Hazy Jane

Hazy Jane

BrewDog @Casa San Ignacio

5 May 2019

IPA

IPA

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Casa San Ignacio

5 May 2019

Batch #3 - 't Jongbier

Batch #3 - 't Jongbier

Friends Brewery Pierduz @Brouwerij Pjierduz (Brouwerij Pierduz)

5 May 2019

Barista Chocolate Quad

Barista Chocolate Quad

Brouwerij Van Honsebrouck @Daphne, Ruud, Sascha & Joany

5 May 2019

Pilsener

Pilsener

Hertog Jan @Daphne, Ruud, Sascha & Joany

4 May 2019

Grolsch Premium Lager

Grolsch Premium Lager

Koninklijke Grolsch @Hedon

4 May 2019

¡Ay, Carmela!

¡Ay, Carmela!

Cerveses La Pirata @Daphne, Ruud, Sascha & Joany

4 May 2019

Uddelaer Witbier

Uddelaer Witbier

Bierbrouwerij De Uddelaer @Café de Hazeburg

4 May 2019

Playground Non Alcoholic IPA

Playground Non Alcoholic IPA

vandeStreek bier @Café de Hazeburg

4 May 2019

Voortsche Vlier

Voortsche Vlier

Voortsche Bieren @Café de Hazeburg

4 May 2019

Brouwers Pilsener

Brouwers Pilsener

Brouwers @Busstation Jaarbeurszijde

3 May 2019

Wood I Lie To You?

Wood I Lie To You?

Beerbliotek @Brewpub De Kromme Haring

3 May 2019

The Original Smokey

The Original Smokey

De Kromme Haring @Brewpub De Kromme Haring

3 May 2019

Northern Star

Northern Star

Northern Monk @Brewpub De Kromme Haring

3 May 2019

Broken Dream Breakfast Stout

Broken Dream Breakfast Stout

Siren Craft Brew @Brewpub De Kromme Haring

3 May 2019

LOOSE

LOOSE

Garage Beer Co. @Brewpub De Kromme Haring

3 May 2019

Mix-tape #2: Mixed Fermentation Sour

Mix-tape #2: Mixed Fermentation Sour

Oproer @Brewpub De Kromme Haring

3 May 2019

Inktvis

Inktvis

De Kromme Haring @Brewpub De Kromme Haring

3 May 2019

Kaper

Kaper

Brouwerij Hoop @Casa San Ignacio

2 May 2019

12th of Never Ale

12th of Never Ale

Lagunitas Brewing Company @Casa San Ignacio

2 May 2019

Vapour Trail

Vapour Trail

Brouwerij Kees @Cafe De Kleine Wereld

27 April 2019

Citradelic: Tangerine IPA

Citradelic: Tangerine IPA

New Belgium Brewing Company @Cafe Zeezicht

27 April 2019

Arthur's Legacy No. 15 - Belgian Black Coffee

Arthur's Legacy No. 15 - Belgian Black Coffee

Brouwerij De Hoorn @Cafe Zeezicht

27 April 2019

No Snowflake Ever Falls in the Wrong Place

No Snowflake Ever Falls in the Wrong Place

Evil Twin Brewing @Cafe Zeezicht

27 April 2019

Curly Jefferson

Curly Jefferson

Mason Ale Works @Cafe Zeezicht

27 April 2019

Orange Winter Crush

Orange Winter Crush

Friends Brewery Pierduz @Casa San Ignacio

27 April 2019

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Casa San Ignacio

27 April 2019

Clockwork Tangerine

Clockwork Tangerine

BrewDog @Casa San Ignacio

26 April 2019

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Casa San Ignacio

25 April 2019

Kentucky Breakfast Stout (KBS)

Kentucky Breakfast Stout (KBS)

Founders Brewing Co. @Cafe Zeezicht

21 April 2019

Péché Mortel Moka (2019)

Péché Mortel Moka (2019)

Brasserie Dieu du Ciel! @Cafe Zeezicht

21 April 2019

Gregarious Nature

Gregarious Nature

AleSmith Brewing Company @Cafe Zeezicht

21 April 2019

Fall of Troy

Fall of Troy

Belching Beaver Brewery @Cafe Zeezicht

21 April 2019

Brouwers Pilsener

Brouwers Pilsener

Brouwers @Boswachterij Dorst

20 April 2019

IPA

IPA

Lagunitas Brewing Company @Stockholm

18 April 2019

Celebrator

Celebrator

Ayinger Privatbrauerei @Huize B.

12 April 2019

Zoose Joose

Zoose Joose

Westbrook Brewing Co. @Cafe Zeezicht

6 April 2019

Imperial Black

Imperial Black

Buxton Brewery @Cafe Zeezicht

6 April 2019

Péché Mortel

Péché Mortel

Brasserie Dieu du Ciel! @Cafe Zeezicht

6 April 2019

Vedett Extra Blond

Vedett Extra Blond

Duvel Moortgat @Ellis Gourmet Burger

6 April 2019

Fourth Anniversary Stout

Fourth Anniversary Stout

LOC Brewery @Cafe De Kleine Wereld

6 April 2019

Talvepatt

Talvepatt

Pühaste Brewery @Cafe De Kleine Wereld

6 April 2019

Creeping Shadows

Creeping Shadows

FrauGruber Brewing @de Beyerd

6 April 2019

Sour Suzy

Sour Suzy

LERVIG @de Beyerd

6 April 2019

ReuZ Koffieporter (Imperial Rye Coffee Porter) - Rum BA (2017)

ReuZ Koffieporter (Imperial Rye Coffee Porter) - Rum BA (2017)

Reuzenbieren @de Beyerd

6 April 2019

First Things First

First Things First

De Moersleutel @de Beyerd

6 April 2019

Ardenne Stout

Ardenne Stout

Brasserie Minne @Huize B.

5 April 2019

Guinness Draught

Guinness Draught

Guinness @Irish Pub O'Malleys

31 March 2019

Rokkenjager

Rokkenjager

Baxbier @Wadapartja

30 March 2019

Jupiler

Jupiler

Brasserie Piedboeuf @Noorderplantsoen

30 March 2019

IPA

IPA

Lagunitas Brewing Company @Grand Café Time Out

30 March 2019

Goose IPA

Goose IPA

Goose Island Beer Co. @Mr. Mofongo

30 March 2019

La Pa La One

La Pa La One

Brasserie De Metzert @Huize B.

29 March 2019

IPApot'âme

IPApot'âme

Brasserie Artisanale Millevertus @Huize B.

29 March 2019

Das Schwarze Schaf / Black Sheep

Das Schwarze Schaf / Black Sheep

Brauhaus Gusswerk @Huize B.

29 March 2019

Simon Pils

Simon Pils

Brasserie Simon @Huize B.

27 March 2019

Elfique IPA

Elfique IPA

Elfique @Huize B.

25 March 2019

Smash

Smash

Brasserie {C} @Huize B.

22 March 2019

IPA

IPA

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Station 's-Hertogenbosch

21 March 2019

Heineken

Heineken

Heineken @AFAS Live

21 March 2019

Loose Lips

Loose Lips

Yeastie Boys @Café DeRat

21 March 2019

Just(in)Kees

Just(in)Kees

Brouwerij Kees @Café DeRat

21 March 2019

Sunburn Grapefruit IPA

Sunburn Grapefruit IPA

4 Islands Brewing @Café DeRat

21 March 2019

Berliner Schnauze

Berliner Schnauze

Schoppe Bräu @Huize B.

16 March 2019

Bloody Vlad

Bloody Vlad

Totenhopfen Brauhaus @Huize B.

16 March 2019

Sir Barks-A-Lot

Sir Barks-A-Lot

Sudden Death Brewing @Huize B.

15 March 2019

Palim Palim Pale Ale

Palim Palim Pale Ale

ÜberQuell Brauwerkstätten @Huize B.

15 March 2019

Rover Truck

Rover Truck

Toppling Goliath Brewing Co. @Huize B.

11 March 2019

Ninkasi Noire

Ninkasi Noire

Ninkasi @Huize B.

11 March 2019

Ninkasi French IPA

Ninkasi French IPA

Ninkasi @Huize B.

11 March 2019

The Fool

The Fool

Schaul @ibis budget Luxembourg Sud

10 March 2019

Hop Junkie

Hop Junkie

CREW Republic @Craft Corner

9 March 2019

Maria Magdalena #4 (Eureka)

Maria Magdalena #4 (Eureka)

Jopen @Craft Corner

9 March 2019

Hobo Chic

Hobo Chic

Dry & Bitter Brewing Company @Craft Corner

9 March 2019

Peter Parker

Peter Parker

Bouneweger Brauerei @Craft Corner

9 March 2019

Original Schäazer Bock

Original Schäazer Bock

Brauerei Drei Kronen Scheßlitz @Craft Corner

9 March 2019

Dark Side of the Moon

Dark Side of the Moon

Bouneweger Brauerei @Craft Corner

9 March 2019

Bofferding Pils de Tradition

Bofferding Pils de Tradition

Brasserie Nationale @Trattoria dei Quattro

9 March 2019

Battin Blanche

Battin Blanche

Brasserie Nationale @Paname

9 March 2019

Funck-bricher

Funck-bricher

Brasserie Nationale @Paname

9 March 2019

Pils

Pils

Paname @Paname

9 March 2019

Mystique IPA

Mystique IPA

KUEHN KUNZ ROSEN @Paname

9 March 2019

Bofferding Pils de Tradition

Bofferding Pils de Tradition

Brasserie Nationale @A3

9 March 2019

Bitburger Premium Pils

Bitburger Premium Pils

Bitburger Braugruppe @ibis budget Luxembourg Sud

9 March 2019

Medicine

Medicine

LERVIG @Liquid Café

8 March 2019

Black Widow

Black Widow

STUFF Brauerei @Liquid Café

8 March 2019

Diekirch Premium

Diekirch Premium

Brasserie de Luxembourg Mousel-Diekirch @La Fontaine

8 March 2019

Vedett Extra White

Vedett Extra White

Duvel Moortgat @Het Lokaal

28 February 2019

Erdinger Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen

Erdinger Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen

Erdinger Weissbräu @Het Lokaal

28 February 2019

Steam Brew Imperial IPA

Steam Brew Imperial IPA

Privatbrauerei Eichbaum @Huize B.

25 February 2019

The Real Hr. Frederiksen

The Real Hr. Frederiksen

Amager Bryghus @Cafe Zeezicht

23 February 2019

EPIK

EPIK

Le Trou du Diable @Cafe Zeezicht

23 February 2019

Weizen

Weizen

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Il Padrino

23 February 2019

Grande Noirceur Nitro

Grande Noirceur Nitro

Brasserie Dieu du Ciel! @Cafe Zeezicht

23 February 2019

Real Estate Mongol

Real Estate Mongol

WarPigs Brewpub @Cafe Zeezicht

23 February 2019

Gum Drop

Gum Drop

FUERST WIACEK @Cafe Zeezicht

23 February 2019

Jupiler

Jupiler

Brasserie Piedboeuf @Teteringen

23 February 2019

La Trappe PUUR

La Trappe PUUR

Bierbrouwerij De Koningshoeven @Beum

23 February 2019

Brul Blond

Brul Blond

Brouwerij Danny @Jeronimus Eet & Borrel Café

21 February 2019

Dead Man's Hand Brewer's Edition

Dead Man's Hand Brewer's Edition

Brouwerij Het Nest @Jeronimus Eet & Borrel Café

21 February 2019

Azacca Alpaca

Azacca Alpaca

Het Uiltje @Jeronimus Eet & Borrel Café

21 February 2019

Santa Paws Scotch Ale

Santa Paws Scotch Ale

BrewDog @Jeronimus Eet & Borrel Café

21 February 2019

La Chouffe Blond

La Chouffe Blond

Brasserie d'Achouffe @Café Verkadefabriek

21 February 2019

IPA

IPA

Brouwerij 't IJ @Café Verkadefabriek

21 February 2019

Bittere Waarheid

Bittere Waarheid

Brouwerij Het Alternatief @Huize B.

20 February 2019

Jupiler

Jupiler

Brasserie Piedboeuf @GelreDome

16 February 2019

Oettinger Pils

Oettinger Pils

Oettinger Brauerei @Villa Berndsen

16 February 2019

Kraken

Kraken

Pontus Brewing @Huize B.

15 February 2019

Panòptic

Panòptic

Cerveses La Pirata @Huize B.

13 February 2019

Koud Vuur

Koud Vuur

Baxbier @Huize B.

10 February 2019

New England IPA

New England IPA

Brouwerij Emelisse @Huize B.

10 February 2019

Trappistes Rochefort 10

Trappistes Rochefort 10

Abbaye Notre-Dame de Saint-Rémy @Huize B.

9 February 2019

Dikke lul 3 bier!

Dikke lul 3 bier!

Het Uiltje @Huize B.

9 February 2019

Baja

Baja

Brauhaus Bevog @Huize B.

8 February 2019

Hobgoblin IPA

Hobgoblin IPA

Wychwood Brewery @Casa de Loco

7 February 2019

Apotheose

Apotheose

Yankee & Kraut @Casa de Loco

6 February 2019

Duvel Tripel Hop Citra

Duvel Tripel Hop Citra

Duvel Moortgat @Huize B.

4 February 2019

London Pilsner

London Pilsner

Portobello Brewing Co @Huize van den Dries

2 February 2019

Jaipur

Jaipur

Thornbridge Brewery @Huize van den Dries

2 February 2019

Collaboration No. 6 - Barrel-Aged Blend

Collaboration No. 6 - Barrel-Aged Blend

Boulevard Brewing Co. @Huize van den Dries

2 February 2019

Arendonker Bruin

Arendonker Bruin

Dorpsbrouwerij Humulus @Huize van den Dries

2 February 2019

Crossing The Rubicon

Crossing The Rubicon

Drygate Brewing Co. @Huize van den Dries

2 February 2019

Sans Pardon

Sans Pardon

Brouwerij De Dochter van de Korenaar @Brouwerij Pjierduz (Brouwerij Pierduz)

2 February 2019

Veltins Pilsener

Veltins Pilsener

Brauerei VELTINS @Villa Berndsen

2 February 2019

Avec Les Bons Voeux

Avec Les Bons Voeux

Brasserie Dupont @Café Jos

1 February 2019

Anchor Porter

Anchor Porter

Anchor Brewing Company @Café Jos

1 February 2019

Nieuw Ligt Grand Cru (2016)

Nieuw Ligt Grand Cru (2016)

Brouwerij De Hemel @Café Jos

1 February 2019

Simcoe the Saint Bernard

Simcoe the Saint Bernard

Het Uiltje @Café Jos

1 February 2019

Mallow Martian

Mallow Martian

BrewDog @Café Jos

1 February 2019

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Villa Berndsen

1 February 2019

Veltins Pilsener

Veltins Pilsener

Brauerei VELTINS @Villa Berndsen jr.

31 January 2019

Dancing Queen

Dancing Queen

100 Watt Stadsbrouwerij Eindhoven @Casa de Loco

30 January 2019

Lowlander Winter I.P.A.

Lowlander Winter I.P.A.

Lowlander Beer @Huize B.

28 January 2019

Winter Warming Chocolate Porter

Winter Warming Chocolate Porter

Brouwerij Hoop @Huize B.

27 January 2019

Affligem Tripel

Affligem Tripel

Affligem Brouwerij @Molenberg

25 January 2019

N'Ice Chouffe

N'Ice Chouffe

Brasserie d'Achouffe @Molenberg

25 January 2019

Pilsener

Pilsener

Hertog Jan @Molenberg

25 January 2019

Jupiler

Jupiler

Brasserie Piedboeuf @Molenberg

25 January 2019

Stone IPA

Stone IPA

Stone Brewing @Huize B.

24 January 2019

Go To IPA - Berlin

Go To IPA - Berlin

Stone Brewing - Berlin @Huize B.

20 January 2019

Vuur & Vlam

Vuur & Vlam

Brouwerij de Molen @Bart's Casa

20 January 2019

IPA

IPA

Brouwerij 't IJ @Bart's Casa

19 January 2019

Christmas Ale

Christmas Ale

Brouwerij St. Bernardus @Bart's Casa

19 January 2019

La Chouffe Blond / Big Chouffe (2019)

La Chouffe Blond / Big Chouffe (2019)

Brasserie d'Achouffe @Bart's Casa

19 January 2019

Noorderwiend

Noorderwiend

Texelse Bierbrouwerij @Bart's Casa

19 January 2019

Brouwers Pilsener

Brouwers Pilsener

Brouwers @Bart's Casa

19 January 2019

Stone IPA

Stone IPA

Stone Brewing @Casa de Loco

18 January 2019

Cinderella's Ride

Cinderella's Ride

100 Watt Stadsbrouwerij Eindhoven @Casa de Loco

18 January 2019

Bavaria Premium Pilsener

Bavaria Premium Pilsener

Swinkels Family Brewers @Casa de Loco

18 January 2019

Bifrost Citra Sour Ale

Bifrost Citra Sour Ale

Walhalla Brouwerij & Proeflokaal @Kompaan Beer Bar

6 January 2019

Joey Greenhorn Restless IPA

Joey Greenhorn Restless IPA

Kompaan Bier / Brouwerij Kompaan @Kompaan Beer Bar

6 January 2019

Guave Gast

Guave Gast

Kompaan Bier / Brouwerij Kompaan @Kompaan Beer Bar

6 January 2019

Orange Winter Crush

Orange Winter Crush

Friends Brewery Pierduz @Huize B.

1 January 2019

Brouwers Pilsener

Brouwers Pilsener

Brouwers @Brabantliner 400 naar Oosterhout

27 December 2018

Sea Weasel Shanty

Sea Weasel Shanty

BrewDog @Mick O'Connells Irish Pub

27 December 2018

Lost Meridian Wit

Lost Meridian Wit

Base Camp Brewing Company @Mick O'Connells Irish Pub

27 December 2018

Ikan-Ikan

Ikan-Ikan

De Kromme Haring @Café DeRat

27 December 2018

They’re Coming To Get Rhu Barbra

They’re Coming To Get Rhu Barbra

Stewart Brewing @Café DeRat

27 December 2018

Looping

Looping

Propeller Bier @Café DeRat

27 December 2018

Amura

Amura

Mean Sardine Brewery @Café DeRat

27 December 2018

Dark Arts

Dark Arts

Magic Rock Brewing @Café DeRat

27 December 2018

Rhode Runner

Rhode Runner

Black Isle Brewery @Café DeRat

27 December 2018

Nachtflug

Nachtflug

Propeller Bier @Café DeRat

27 December 2018

Lemon Lagoon

Lemon Lagoon

Oersoep @Café DeRat

27 December 2018

New England India Pale Ale

New England India Pale Ale

Poppels Bryggeri @Café DeRat

27 December 2018

Maneblusser

Maneblusser

Brouwerij Het Anker @'t Zusje

22 December 2018

Brugse Zot

Brugse Zot

Brouwerij De Halve Maan @'t Zusje

22 December 2018

Dark Master Imperial Stout

Dark Master Imperial Stout

Brouwerij De Meester @Huize B.

19 December 2018

Taras Boulba

Taras Boulba

Brasserie de la Senne @Huize B.

19 December 2018

Pilsener

Pilsener

Dommelsche Bierbrouwerij @Sprinter Groningen - Zwolle

8 December 2018

Allure

Allure

100 Watt Stadsbrouwerij Eindhoven @Huize B.

7 December 2018

Jack's Precious IPA

Jack's Precious IPA

Brouwerij The Musketeers @Huize B.

7 December 2018

Brouwers Pilsener

Brouwers Pilsener

Brouwers @Spoor 7

29 November 2018

Saison Dupont

Saison Dupont

Brasserie Dupont @Jozef

27 November 2018

Meneer de Uil - Auchentoshan

Meneer de Uil - Auchentoshan

Het Uiltje @Taplokaal Gist

23 November 2018

RE: RE: CC: Porter

RE: RE: CC: Porter

Het Uiltje @Taplokaal Gist

23 November 2018

Grey Matter

Grey Matter

Chorlton Brewing Company @Taplokaal Gist

23 November 2018

Het Klooster Hop Monkey

Het Klooster Hop Monkey

vandeStreek bier @Taplokaal Gist

23 November 2018

Chouffe Bok 6666

Chouffe Bok 6666

Brasserie d'Achouffe @Bar 35

1 November 2018

Jacobus RPA

Jacobus RPA

Jopen @Bar 35

1 November 2018

BLAUW

BLAUW

Brouwerij Omer Vander Ghinste @Bar 35

1 November 2018

Bavaria Premium Pilsener

Bavaria Premium Pilsener

Swinkels Family Brewers @Congrescentrum 1931

1 November 2018

Alohawk

Alohawk

Bird Brewery @Huize B.

27 October 2018

Nitro IPA

Nitro IPA

Guinness @Huize B.

26 October 2018

Dinky - Citra

Dinky - Citra

LOC Brewery @Huize B.

25 October 2018

Lekkerinde Kauw

Lekkerinde Kauw

Bird Brewery @Huize B.

14 October 2018

Dark Roast

Dark Roast

vandeStreek bier @Huize B.

10 October 2018

Hamer & Sikkel

Hamer & Sikkel

Brouwerij de Molen @Huize B.

10 October 2018

Scottish Oat Stout

Scottish Oat Stout

Belhaven Brewery @Huize B.

9 October 2018

Baltic Fleet

Baltic Fleet

BrewDog @Huize B.

9 October 2018

Hop On Or Die - DOA IPA

Hop On Or Die - DOA IPA

Cervecería Mexicana @Huize B.

8 October 2018

Juice Division

Juice Division

Galway Bay Brewery @Huize B.

8 October 2018

Python IPA

Python IPA

Little Valley Brewery @Huize B.

8 October 2018

Harviestoun IPA

Harviestoun IPA

Harviestoun Brewery @Huize B.

6 October 2018

The Púca Dry Hopped Lemon Sour

The Púca Dry Hopped Lemon Sour

The White Hag Irish Brewing Company @Huize B.

6 October 2018

Blacklight

Blacklight

Edge Brewing Barcelona @Huize B.

5 October 2018

Twisted Pineapple IPA

Twisted Pineapple IPA

Belhaven Brewery @Huize B.

5 October 2018

Summer Haze

Summer Haze

Brussels Beer Project @Huize B.

5 October 2018

Hop Hyzer

Hop Hyzer

Anderson Valley Brewing Company @Huize B.

4 October 2018

Inhaler

Inhaler

Magic Rock Brewing @Huize B.

4 October 2018

Yakima Red

Yakima Red

Meantime Brewing Company @Huize B.

3 October 2018

Hugs & Kisses

Hugs & Kisses

Brouwerij de Molen @Huize B.

3 October 2018

Puur Weizen

Puur Weizen

Koninklijke Grolsch @Strandhuys

20 September 2018

Karel

Karel

Kaapse Brouwers @Huize B.

7 September 2018

Eat The Salad

Eat The Salad

FUERST WIACEK @Cafe Zeezicht

26 August 2018

Breakfast Stout

Breakfast Stout

Founders Brewing Co. @Cafe De Kleine Wereld

26 August 2018

American Black Horse - Oaked BIPA

American Black Horse - Oaked BIPA

HillDevils @Cafe De Kleine Wereld

25 August 2018

Paulaner Hefe-Weizen / Hefe-Weißbier Naturtrüb / Natural Wheat

Paulaner Hefe-Weizen / Hefe-Weißbier Naturtrüb / Natural Wheat

Paulaner Brauerei @Cafe Zeezicht

25 August 2018

Technicolor Black

Technicolor Black

BrewDog @Cafe Zeezicht

25 August 2018

Jet Trash

Jet Trash

BrewDog @Cafe Zeezicht

25 August 2018

Pilsener

Pilsener

Dommelsche Bierbrouwerij @Buitenhof de Leistert

7 July 2018

Klaagzang

Klaagzang

Jopen @Huize B.

9 June 2018

Ongelikte Beer

Ongelikte Beer

De Gaperd @Huize B.

8 June 2018

Clochard

Clochard

Café De Clochard @Café De Clochard

3 June 2018

Roundhouse Kick

Roundhouse Kick

CREW Republic @Cafe Falstaff

2 June 2018

East 2018

East 2018

Brouwerij Frontaal @Cafe Falstaff

2 June 2018

Golden Nugget IPA

Golden Nugget IPA

Toppling Goliath Brewing Co. @Cafe Falstaff

2 June 2018

Drunken Sailor

Drunken Sailor

CREW Republic @Cafe Falstaff

2 June 2018

Erdinger Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen

Erdinger Weißbier / Hefe-Weizen

Erdinger Weissbräu @D'n Dolle Dries

2 June 2018

OMER. Traditional Blond

OMER. Traditional Blond

Brouwerij Omer Vander Ghinste @D'n Dolle Dries

2 June 2018

Jupiler / Belgium

Jupiler / Belgium

Brasserie Piedboeuf @Brasserie Amadeus

2 June 2018

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @B.for

2 June 2018

Val-Dieu Grand Cru

Val-Dieu Grand Cru

Brasserie de l'Abbaye du Val-Dieu @Cafe Frapé

2 June 2018

Adriaen Brouwer Dark Gold

Adriaen Brouwer Dark Gold

Brouwerij Roman @Cafe Frapé

1 June 2018

Gauloise Dubbel

Gauloise Dubbel

Brasserie du Bocq @Cafe Frapé

1 June 2018

Zestig

Zestig

Brouwerij Malheur @Cafe Frapé

1 June 2018

Bayreuther Hell

Bayreuther Hell

Bayreuther Bierbrauerei @Cafe Frapé

1 June 2018

Weißbier / Hefeweizen

Weißbier / Hefeweizen

Königsbräu @'allo 'allo

1 June 2018

Mout Everest

Mout Everest

Gulpener Bierbrouwerij @Café De Clochard

1 June 2018

Clochard

Clochard

Café De Clochard @Café De Clochard

1 June 2018

Bavaria Premium Pilsener

Bavaria Premium Pilsener

Swinkels Family Brewers @Intercity Eindhoven - Maastricht

1 June 2018

Brouwers Pilsener

Brouwers Pilsener

Brouwers @Intercity Breda — Eindhoven

1 June 2018

Simcoe's 1st Anniversary

Simcoe's 1st Anniversary

Brouwerij Frontaal @Huize B.

29 May 2018

Janksmoel

Janksmoel

De Lastige Broertjes @Huize B.

22 May 2018

Gaspar

Gaspar

Brouwerij Alvinne @Huize B.

22 May 2018

Man Met Bril Koffie’s Dubbel Koffie Bier

Man Met Bril Koffie’s Dubbel Koffie Bier

Brouwerij Noordt @Grandcafé Prachtig

17 May 2018

Pilsener

Pilsener

Koninklijke Brand Bierbrouwerij @Mini Camping Elzenoord

20 April 2018

Hair In the Mailbox

Hair In the Mailbox

Mikkeller @Huize B.

14 April 2018

Indie Pale Ale

Indie Pale Ale

BrewDog @Huize B.

14 April 2018

India Pale Ale / London IPA

India Pale Ale / London IPA

Meantime Brewing Company @Huize B.

13 April 2018

Super Cadix

Super Cadix

Antwerpse Brouw Compagnie @Huize B.

13 April 2018

Mad Tom Session IPA

Mad Tom Session IPA

Brouwerij Alvinne @Huize B.

12 April 2018

Stick A Finger In the Soil.

Stick A Finger In the Soil.

Mikkeller @Huize B.

10 April 2018

New England Style

New England Style

Brouwerij De Prael @Huize B.

10 April 2018

Grolsch Premium Lager

Grolsch Premium Lager

Koninklijke Grolsch @Brabantliner 401 | Breda

9 March 2018

Mannenliefde

Mannenliefde

Oedipus Brewing @Beers & Barrels

9 March 2018

Weihenstephaner Vitus

Weihenstephaner Vitus

Bayerische Staatsbrauerei Weihenstephan @Beers & Barrels

9 March 2018

Howling Wolf

Howling Wolf

Two Chefs Brewing @Beers & Barrels

9 March 2018

Boont Amber Ale

Boont Amber Ale

Anderson Valley Brewing Company @Beers & Barrels

9 March 2018

Bastard

Bastard

CEAUX @Beers & Barrels

9 March 2018

Chocolate Porter

Chocolate Porter

Meantime Brewing Company @Huize B.

24 February 2018

Mosaic Moustache

Mosaic Moustache

Het Uiltje @Huize B.

21 February 2018

U.F.O.

U.F.O.

Yria Cervezas @Huize B.

21 February 2018

So Many Ways To Waste The Day

So Many Ways To Waste The Day

FUERST WIACEK @Cafe Zeezicht

3 February 2018

Off-Duty Alien

Off-Duty Alien

BrewDog @Cafe Zeezicht

3 February 2018

Icelandic Toasted Porter

Icelandic Toasted Porter

Einstök Ölgerð @Cafe De Kleine Wereld

3 February 2018

American Black Horse - Oaked BIPA

American Black Horse - Oaked BIPA

HillDevils @Cafe De Kleine Wereld

3 February 2018

Five o'Clock Shadow

Five o'Clock Shadow

Weird Beard Brew Co. @Cafe De Kleine Wereld

3 February 2018

Nebula

Nebula

Brouwerij Frontaal @Huize B.

19 January 2018

Billiard - BA Springbank

Billiard - BA Springbank

Brouwerij Frontaal @Huize B.

14 January 2018

Zuiglam

Zuiglam

Ramses Bier @Huize B.

12 January 2018

Shire Stout

Shire Stout

Ramses Bier @Huize B.

10 January 2018

Yardbird Pale Ale

Yardbird Pale Ale

Greene King @Huize B.

6 January 2018

Vink Heerlijk

Vink Heerlijk

Bird Brewery @Huize B.

5 January 2018

Johnny Dogface

Johnny Dogface

Kompaan Bier / Brouwerij Kompaan @Huize B.

22 December 2017

IPA

IPA

SweetWater Brewing Company @Huize B.

22 December 2017

Wicked Emperor

Wicked Emperor

Neobosski @Huize B.

20 December 2017

Slot Machine

Slot Machine

BrewDog @Huize B.

20 December 2017

Belgian Coast IPA (2016 onwards)

Belgian Coast IPA (2016 onwards)

Brasserie St-Feuillien @Huize B.

24 November 2017

Duvel Tripel Hop Citra

Duvel Tripel Hop Citra

Duvel Moortgat @Huize B.

12 November 2017

West Indies Porter

West Indies Porter

Guinness @Huize B.

10 November 2017

Petricor

Petricor

Nómada Brewing Co. @Huize B.

9 November 2017

Hanalei Island IPA

Hanalei Island IPA

Kona Brewing Company @Huize B.

3 November 2017

Jack Brand Dry Hopped Lager

Jack Brand Dry Hopped Lager

Adnams @Huize B.

3 November 2017

Jaapie

Jaapie

Kaapse Brouwers @Kaapse Brouwers

7 October 2017

Heineken

Heineken

Heineken @Vadedo Plas

21 September 2017

Dangerously Close To Stupid Amount of Guava

Dangerously Close To Stupid Amount of Guava

To Øl @Huize B.

14 September 2017

Eerste Brouwsel

Eerste Brouwsel

Bierbrouwerij Breda @Huize B.

7 September 2017

South

South

Brouwerij Frontaal @Huize B.

7 September 2017

Temple Lager

Temple Lager

The Porterhouse Brewing Co. @The Porterhouse Central

16 July 2017

Guinness Draught

Guinness Draught

Guinness @McGrattan's Cafe Bar

15 July 2017

Blonde

Blonde

J.W. Sweetman @J.W. Sweetman Craft Brewery

15 July 2017

Guinness Draught

Guinness Draught

Guinness @Fagan's

14 July 2017

Karpackie Premium

Karpackie Premium

Van Pur @Liberty Corner

14 July 2017

Lobo IPA

Lobo IPA

Wicklow Wolf Brewing Company @Graingers

13 July 2017

Stoute Gijt

Stoute Gijt

Brouwerij de Natte Gijt @Cafe De Kleine Wereld

12 May 2017

Black Is Black And I Want My Baby Back, Black Rye IPA

Black Is Black And I Want My Baby Back, Black Rye IPA

The Flying Dutchman Nomad Brewing Company @Cafe De Kleine Wereld

12 May 2017

Brave Gijt

Brave Gijt

Brouwerij de Natte Gijt @Cafe De Kleine Wereld

12 May 2017

Delta IPA

Delta IPA

Brussels Beer Project @Cafe De Kleine Wereld

12 May 2017

Funky Falcon

Funky Falcon

Two Chefs Brewing @Cafe De Vrachtwagen

12 May 2017

Gigantic Sailor

Gigantic Sailor

Pontus Brewing @Café de Hazeburg

22 April 2017

Huck

Huck

Thornbridge Brewery @Café de Hazeburg

22 April 2017

Hopocalypse Now

Hopocalypse Now

Van Moll @Café de Hazeburg

22 April 2017

Ciel Bleu Double IPA

Ciel Bleu Double IPA

Brouwerij 't IJ @Café de Hazeburg

22 April 2017

Duvel Tripel Hop Citra